LAKE MINNETONKA TRIATHLON
                                             EXCELSIOR, MINNESOTA - JUNE 17, 2006
                                          1/2 Mile Swim - 15 Mile Bike - 3 Mile Run

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                     Cat Age Sex City                  Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================== === === === ===================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1   1/45      1 Brett Lovaas              I   31 M                    ,       4 10:55  1:15  0:55    1   34:35  26.0  0:36    3 17:47  5:56 1:04:46 
    2   2/45     70 Dan Cohen                 I   32 M   Minneapolis      , MN   12 12:05  1:23  1:12    2   36:15  24.8  0:24    1 17:14  5:45 1:07:08 
    3   1/19    357 Greg Rhodes               I   26 M                    ,       1 10:02  1:09  1:11    3   37:13  24.2  0:30    4 18:18  6:06 1:07:11 
    4   1/46    239 Kelly Kramp               I   43 M   New Liskeard     , OU   47 13:33  1:33  1:12   13   39:14  22.9  0:32    2 17:31  5:51 1:12:00 
    5   1/4     460 Michael Willimas          I   17 M   Maple Grove      , MN    2 10:20  1:11  0:58   22   39:57  22.5  0:52   39 20:44  6:55 1:12:49 
    6   1/26    222 Heidi Keller-Miller       I   41 F                    ,       3 10:47  1:14  1:15   51   41:39  21.6  0:46   12 19:06  6:22 1:13:31 
    7   1/22     68 Charlie Clark             I   46 M                    ,      17 12:26  1:25  1:27   15   39:23  22.9  0:42   23 20:01  6:41 1:13:56 
    8   1/35    312 Thomas Nelson             I   39 M   Minneapolis      , MN   51 13:43  1:34  1:00    5   38:15  23.5  0:52   45 20:52  6:58 1:14:40 
    9   2/4     188 Ian Holmen                I   16 M   Grand Marais     , MN   11 12:02  1:22  1:16   53   41:40  21.6  1:14   10 18:46  6:16 1:14:55 
   10   3/4      69 Phil Cleary               I   17 M   Willmar          , MN   72 14:30  1:39  1:02   12   39:13  22.9  0:48   13 19:24  6:28 1:14:56 
   11   1/18     41 Gary Bork                 I   53 M   Eden Prairie     , MN   18 12:38  1:27  1:35   10   39:05  23.0  0:48   63 21:17  7:06 1:15:20 
   12   3/45    445 Michael Waataja           I   30 M   Plymouth         , MN   13 12:08  1:23  0:57    7   38:44  23.2  0:46  105 22:52  7:38 1:15:24 
   13   2/46    245 Brian Lavelle             I   44 M   Chaska           , MN   20 12:43  1:27  1:19    9   39:03  23.0  0:54   74 21:37  7:13 1:15:33 
   14   4/45    342 Derick Podratz            I   31 M   Lino Lakes       , MN   78 14:36  1:40  1:51   24   40:04  22.5  0:39    9 18:26  6:09 1:15:35 
   15   3/46    101 Dan Denardo               I   40 M   Elbow Lake       , MN   49 13:41  1:34  1:06   44   41:19  21.8  0:40   11 18:53  6:18 1:15:37 
   16   2/22    307 Mark Myers                I   46 M                    ,      80 14:38  1:40  2:00   19   39:44  22.7  0:58    8 18:22  6:08 1:15:40 
   17   3/22    146 Kevin Grafft              I   45 M   Chanhassen       , MN   69 14:23  1:39  1:32   11   39:05  23.0  0:46   21 19:57  6:39 1:15:42 
   18   4/22    196 Brad Huckle               I   47 M   Arden Hills      , MN   41 13:24  1:32  1:17   39   40:59  22.0  0:47   15 19:35  6:32 1:16:01 
   19   5/45     45 Robert Brown              I   31 M   Hopkins          , MN   40 13:21  1:31  1:27   30   40:27  22.2  0:52   22 20:00  6:40 1:16:04 
   20   5/22    366 Pete Royer                I   47 M   Hutchinson       , MN   97 15:15  1:44  1:32   18   39:35  22.7  0:45   14 19:33  6:31 1:16:38 
   21   6/45    160 Neil Hailstone            I   34 M   Minneapolis      , MN   27 12:56  1:29  1:21   16   39:24  22.8  0:44   95 22:29  7:30 1:16:52 
   22   4/46    360 Ken Rizer                 I   41 M   Prattville       , AL   81 14:39  1:40  1:13   61   42:00  21.4  0:54    6 18:20  6:07 1:17:04 
   23   2/18    127 Greg Franzen              I   51 M                    ,      37 13:18  1:31  1:20   28   40:24  22.3  0:46   65 21:18  7:06 1:17:05 
   24   7/45    171 Brian Heltemes            I   30 M   Minneapolis      , MN   70 14:26  1:39  1:17   74   42:39  21.1  0:38    7 18:20  6:07 1:17:17 
   25   5/46    285 Jim Merickel              I   41 M   Maple Grove      , MN   38 13:20  1:31  1:10   46   41:23  21.7  0:51   37 20:42  6:54 1:17:23 
   26   1/35     57 Michelle Carlson          I   34 F   Maple Grove      , MN   15 12:19  1:24  1:20   31   40:27  22.2  0:45   98 22:36  7:32 1:17:25 
   27   1/6      71 Michael Colaizy           I   56 M   Osceola          , WI  139 16:14  1:51  1:44    6   38:15  23.5  0:58   31 20:24  6:48 1:17:33 
   28   6/22     65 Rick Christenson          I   48 M   Roseville        , MN  141 16:16  1:51  2:16    4   37:32  24.0  0:52   59 21:15  7:05 1:18:08 
   29   8/45    114 Stephen Engler            I   33 M   Hudson           , WI   76 14:34  1:40  1:20   52   41:39  21.6  0:56   17 19:50  6:37 1:18:17 
   30   3/18    229 Leonard Klun              I   52 M   Maple Plain      , MN   62 14:01  1:36  2:13   38   40:48  22.1  0:43   34 20:39  6:53 1:18:21 
   31   2/35    378 Scott Schwarz             I   37 M   Plymouth         , MN   25 12:53  1:28  1:40   56   41:49  21.5  0:42   69 21:24  7:08 1:18:26 
   32   1/11    151 Emily Gregory             I   20 F   Burnsville       , MN    7 11:09  1:17  1:35   83   43:18  20.8  0:55   75 21:42  7:14 1:18:36 
   33   9/45    165 Andrew Hardacre           I   33 M   Minnetonka       , MN   61 14:00  1:36  2:08   27   40:17  22.3                        1:18:55 
   34   2/26    292 Tanya Miller              I   44 F                    ,     108 15:34  1:47  1:32   25   40:05  22.5  0:50   52 21:02  7:01 1:19:01 
   35   3/35    400 Don Steenson              I   35 M   Plymouth         , MN    6 11:08  1:16  2:20  125   45:00  20.0  0:45   18 19:52  6:38 1:19:04 
   36   3/26    473 Pamela Zachman            I   41 F   Golden Valley    , MN   33 13:11  1:30  1:00   48   41:32  21.7  0:41  109 22:58  7:40 1:19:20 
   37  10/45    274 Tom McDonnell             I   30 M   St. Paul         , MN   30 13:09  1:30                                 100 22:42  7:34 1:19:20 
   38   2/19    347 Tom Puzak                 I   28 M   Excelsior        , MN  103 15:27  1:46  2:00   40   41:01  21.9  0:36   29 20:23  6:48 1:19:24 
   39  11/45    300 Jesse Moen                I   31 M   Minneapolis      , MN   14 12:18  1:24  1:19  100   44:15  20.3  1:00   36 20:41  6:54 1:19:30 
   40   7/22    402 Scott Stensland           C   45 M   Chaska           , MN   63 14:04  1:36  1:30   14   39:15  22.9  1:04  143 24:00  8:00 1:19:52 
   41   4/35    180 Kevin Hill                I   36 M                    ,      56 13:48  1:35  2:10   73   42:36  21.1  0:36   48 20:54  6:58 1:20:03 
   42   8/22    105 Dave Dornfeld             I   46 M   Edina            , MN  162 16:50  1:55  1:27   21   39:52  22.6  1:17   43 20:48  6:56 1:20:12 
   43   4/18     88 Michael Dahnert           I   52 M   Edina            , MN  177 17:07  1:57  1:31   23   40:02  22.5  1:29   25 20:06  6:42 1:20:13 
   44   5/35    115 Mark Evans                I   37 M   Minneapolis      , MN  195 17:46  2:02  2:02   33   40:38  22.1  1:31    5 18:20  6:07 1:20:15 
   45   6/46     48 Rob Bryant                I   42 M   St Paul          , MN   54 13:47  1:34  1:26   77   42:58  20.9  0:52   60 21:16  7:06 1:20:16 
   46   7/46    201 Ron Jacobsen              I   41 M   Chaska           , MN   22 12:50  1:28  1:49   64   42:11  21.3  1:13   93 22:22  7:28 1:20:24 
   47   8/46    374 Jeff Schultenover         I   42 M                    ,      35 13:13  1:31  1:32   41   41:09  21.9  0:35  148 24:04  8:02 1:20:31 
   48   4/26    436 Joan Van Camp             I   42 F   Tonka Bay        , MN  137 16:12  1:51  1:54   45   41:20  21.8  1:02   27 20:07  6:43 1:20:33 
   49   6/35     79 Mike Criego               I   35 M   Savage           , MN  175 17:05  1:57  1:43   29   40:24  22.3  0:37   41 20:47  6:56 1:20:35 
   50   3/19    390 Mark Skildum              I   25 M   Arden Hills      , MN   43 13:29  1:32  1:58   84   43:20  20.8  0:36   62 21:17  7:06 1:20:37 
   51   7/35    369 David Schaefer            I   36 M   Excelsior        , MN  126 16:01  1:50  2:14   17   39:28  22.8  1:00   87 22:00  7:20 1:20:41 
   52   1/35    368 Gina Rumore               I   28 F   St. Louis Park   , MN  133 16:09  1:51  1:34   58   41:51  21.5  0:46   30 20:24  6:48 1:20:42 
   53  12/45    394 Allan Sommer              I   30 M   Minneapolis      , MN   98 15:17  1:45  1:10   68   42:26  21.2  0:57   50 20:57  6:59 1:20:44 
   54  13/45    308 Scott Needham             I   32 M   Eagan            , MN   73 14:31  1:39  1:18   99   44:14  20.3  0:43   24 20:05  6:42 1:20:49 
   55   5/18    469 Dale Woodbeck             I   50 M   Excelsior        , MN   52 13:44  1:34  1:53   20   39:51  22.6  1:27  145 24:03  8:01 1:20:56 
   56   9/46    209 Eric Johnson              I   40 M   Minnetonka       , MN   36 13:14  1:31  1:25   98   44:13  20.4  0:43   70 21:24  7:08 1:20:58 
   57   4/19    238 Chris Kramp               I   27 M   Bloomington      , MN   65 14:10  1:37  1:47   89   43:34  20.7  0:58   33 20:37  6:53 1:21:04 
   58   5/19    167 Matthew Harvieux          I   28 M   Minneapolis      , MN  145 16:20  1:52  2:22   63   42:02  21.4  0:53   16 19:43  6:35 1:21:17 
   59  14/45    461 Aaron Wilson              I   32 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  152 16:43  1:54  1:28   71   42:35  21.1  0:30   26 20:06  6:42 1:21:20 
   60   1/7     306 Sheala Mullaney           I   17 F   Chanhassen       , MN    5 11:06  1:16  1:39  172   47:09  19.1  0:24   66 21:20  7:07 1:21:35 
   61   6/19    281 Sean McQuillen            I   29 M   St. Louis Park   , MN  142 16:17  1:51  1:40   35   40:41  22.1  0:42   92 22:19  7:27 1:21:35 
   62   9/22     51 Stephen Bullard           I   48 M   Plymouth         , MN   77 14:35  1:40  1:08   62   42:02  21.4  0:39  126 23:19  7:47 1:21:41 
   63  10/46    462 Brian Wilson              I   44 M   Chaska           , MN   93 15:11  1:44  2:09   42   41:10  21.9  0:31  104 22:51  7:37 1:21:50 
   64   8/35    252 Brent Lingen              I   38 M   Maple Grove      , MN   53 13:46  1:34  2:20   49   41:38  21.6  1:03  115 23:07  7:43 1:21:52 
   65  11/46    340 John Phillips             I   44 M   Eden Prairie     , MN   59 13:56  1:35  2:07   75   42:43  21.1  1:11   88 22:07  7:23 1:22:02 
   66   7/19    241 Paul Krause               I   28 M   Chicago          , IL  140 16:15  1:51  1:58   72   42:35  21.1  0:54   32 20:35  6:52 1:22:14 
   67   5/26    426 Millicent Thweatt         I   43 F   Lakeville        , MN   45 13:31  1:33  1:39  129   45:14  19.9  0:45   56 21:13  7:05 1:22:19 
   68   6/26     56 Martha Carlson            I   43 F   Chaska           , MN   21 12:49  1:28  1:17  101   44:22  20.3  1:08  112 23:02  7:41 1:22:35 
   69  15/45    467 Matthew Wolsfeld          I   31 M   Woodbury         , MN   34 13:12  1:30  1:34   36   40:44  22.1  0:31  249 26:43  8:55 1:22:42 
   70  12/46    119 Mark Falzone              I   44 M   Chanhassen       , MN   85 14:47  1:41  2:07   87   43:21  20.8  1:12   61 21:17  7:06 1:22:42 
   71   9/35    348 Paul Quale                I   36 M   Carver           , MN   90 14:56  1:42  2:19  113   44:44  20.1  0:35   28 20:11  6:44 1:22:43 
   72   4/4     397 Patkick Stahl             I   19 M   Golden Valley    , MN  207 18:06  2:04  1:31   34   40:41  22.1  1:18   55 21:09  7:03 1:22:43 
   73   8/19    244 Wade Laugen               I   29 M   Apple Valley     , MN  166 16:56  1:56  1:40   65   42:16  21.3  1:04   46 20:53  6:58 1:22:45 
   74   1/11    435 Brandt Uthus              I   24 M   Chanhassen       , MN   64 14:09  1:37  1:22  121   44:54  20.0  0:38   76 21:44  7:15 1:22:45 
   75  10/22    107 David Draves              I   48 M   Eagan            , MN  144 16:20  1:52  2:39   47   41:27  21.7  1:03   68 21:22  7:08 1:22:48 
   76  16/45    139 Bryan Gilbert             I   30 M   Hopkins          , MN  109 15:35  1:47  1:41   76   42:53  21.0  0:55   81 21:53  7:18 1:22:54 
   77  10/35     54 Rick Campins              I   38 M   Apple Valley     , MN   87 14:48  1:41  1:33   60   41:55  21.5  0:56  138 23:49  7:57 1:22:58 
   78  17/45     28 Andrew Barnes             I   31 M   Elk River        , MN   95 15:13  1:44  1:30   70   42:28  21.2  0:47  117 23:09  7:43 1:23:05 
   79  13/46    221 Michael Keller            I   41 M   Minneapolis      , MN   44 13:31  1:33  1:54  104   44:28  20.2  1:00   90 22:17  7:26 1:23:08 
   80  11/35    412 Dan Swartz                I   37 M   St. Louis Park   , MN  105 15:32  1:46  1:44  109   44:39  20.2  0:42   38 20:42  6:54 1:23:17 
   81  18/45    102 Michael Deruyter          I   33 M   Waconia          , MN  147 16:28  1:53  2:06   66   42:19  21.3  0:40   83 21:55  7:19 1:23:27 
   82   1/27    413 Laura Swartz              I   39 F   St. Louis Park   , MN   99 15:23  1:45  1:51  112   44:44  20.1  0:39   51 20:57  6:59 1:23:32 
   83  19/45    100 Jason Demuth              I   33 M   Minneapolis      , MN  117 15:52  1:49  1:33   91   43:37  20.6  0:39   86 21:59  7:20 1:23:36 
   84  14/46    109 Paul Dvorak               I   41 M   Burnsville       , MN  161 16:49  1:55  1:40   26   40:07  22.4  1:16  149 24:06  8:02 1:23:55 
   85   2/35    268 Katie Matzke              I   27 F   Maple Grove      , MN  154 16:45  1:55  2:04   80   43:11  20.8  0:52   58 21:15  7:05 1:24:05 
   86  20/45    236 Jon Kosbab                I   31 M   Blaine           , MN  213 18:19  2:05  2:22   57   41:50  21.5  0:47   47 20:53  6:58 1:24:09 
   87  15/46     73 Mike Conzemius            I   40 M   Ames             , IA  170 16:59  1:56  1:42    8   38:53  23.1  1:10  210 25:43  8:35 1:24:26 
   88   2/35     27 Sara Ballinger            I   34 F   Maple Grove      , MN  102 15:27  1:46  1:27   69   42:28  21.2  1:04  150 24:06  8:02 1:24:29 
   89   2/11    250 Anne Lindberg             I   24 F   St. Paul         , MN   19 12:39  1:27  1:54  146   46:05  19.5  0:47  118 23:09  7:43 1:24:30 
   90  11/22    157 Steve Gunther             I   48 M   Excelsior        , MN   42 13:26  1:32  1:51  107   44:35  20.2  0:35  152 24:11  8:04 1:24:37 
   91  12/22    207 Scott Jensen              I   45 M   Grand Forks      , ND   29 13:09  1:30  1:54   90   43:34  20.7  1:07  187 25:09  8:23 1:24:51 
   92   3/35    155 Jenny Gundale             I   28 F   Plymouth         , MN  158 16:46  1:55  2:10  118   44:49  20.1  0:53   35 20:40  6:54 1:25:15 
   93  16/46    249 Scott Leo                 I   44 M   Minneapolis      , MN  120 15:54  1:49  2:00   37   40:47  22.1  1:05  202 25:35  8:32 1:25:20 
   94  17/46    367 Tim Ruff                  I   41 M   Savage           , MN  183 17:20  1:59  1:37   92   43:39  20.6  1:02   79 21:52  7:18 1:25:28 
   95   2/27      2 Sarah Foley               I   35 F                    ,     107 15:33  1:46  1:46  119   44:50  20.1  0:49  101 22:43  7:35 1:25:38 
   96  21/45    154 Ben Gundale               I   30 M   Plymouth         , MN  168 16:57  1:56  2:05  116   44:47  20.1  0:46   54 21:06  7:02 1:25:39 
   97   3/35     12 Christine Agazzi          I   30 F   Eden Praire      , MN   89 14:50  1:42  1:33  149   46:12  19.5  0:48   94 22:28  7:30 1:25:48 
   98  18/46    288 Michael Michaux           I   42 M   St Paul          , MN  128 16:02  1:50  2:00   96   44:05  20.4  1:02  106 22:57  7:39 1:26:04 
   99   7/26    179 Laura Higgins             I   41 F   Wayzata          , MN  111 15:36  1:47  1:54  130   45:23  19.8  1:05   89 22:14  7:25 1:26:09 
  100   9/19     60 Michael Cervenka          I   27 M   Minneapolis      , MN   16 12:23  1:25  1:34  232   49:14  18.3  1:35   73 21:35  7:12 1:26:17 
  101   3/27    382 Mary Sellke               I   36 F   Golden Valley    , MN  150 16:42  1:54  1:53   97   44:08  20.4  1:30   91 22:18  7:26 1:26:27 
  102  22/45    137 Antonio Giacomini         I   34 M                    ,      67 14:17  1:38  1:31  103   44:25  20.3  0:45  203 25:35  8:32 1:26:31 
  103  12/35    396 Josh Stahl                I   37 M   Minnetonka       , MN  134 16:10  1:51  1:59   59   41:53  21.5  0:54  207 25:39  8:33 1:26:33 
  104  13/35    161 Eric Hansen               I   39 M   Minneapolis      , MN  118 15:53  1:49  1:52  131   45:25  19.8  0:43  103 22:46  7:36 1:26:36 
  105   4/35    318 Suzie O'Gorman            I   31 F   Cologne          , MN   10 11:36  1:19  2:06  138   45:42  19.7  0:52  239 26:30  8:50 1:26:44 
  106  19/46    148 Scott Grayson             I   42 M   Golden Valley    , MN  157 16:46  1:55  2:30  117   44:49  20.1  1:22   67 21:20  7:07 1:26:45 
  107  23/45    364 Brian Ross                I   30 M   St. Louis Park   , MN   58 13:56  1:35  2:06  106   44:35  20.2  0:40  200 25:33  8:31 1:26:48 
  108   4/27    349 Lara Rampetsreiter        I   36 F   Crystal          , MN   88 14:48  1:41  1:39  134   45:29  19.8  1:02  144 24:02  8:01 1:26:59 
  109   1/5     295 Jeanne Minder Chatter     I   53 F   Shoreview        , MN   66 14:14  1:37  1:57  154   46:21  19.4  1:25  114 23:05  7:42 1:27:00 
  110   2/6     427 Sonny Thweatt             I   55 M   Lakeville        , MN  224 18:34  2:07  1:43   82   43:17  20.8  1:04   97 22:34  7:32 1:27:11 
  111  10/19    391 Robbie Smalling           I   26 M   Saint Louis Park , MN  113 15:36  1:47  2:40  114   44:44  20.1  1:05  124 23:13  7:45 1:27:16 
  112   6/18      3 Mike Sindt                I   51 M                    ,     212 18:19  2:05  1:34   55   41:42  21.6  1:05  181 24:53  8:18 1:27:31 
  113  24/45     36 Keith Birken              I   31 M   Hastings         , MN  116 15:48  1:48  2:33  122   44:55  20.0  0:36  135 23:45  7:55 1:27:34 
  114   5/35    447 Jodi Waks                 I   30 F   Spring Lake Park , MN   32 13:11  1:30  1:17  185   47:35  18.9  1:28  153 24:12  8:04 1:27:42 
  115   8/26    273 Julie McDaniel            I   41 F   Roseville        , MN  254 19:30  2:13  1:35  148   46:08  19.5  0:41   19 19:53  6:38 1:27:44 
  116  20/46     92 Matthew Daly              I   40 M   Duluth           , MN  250 19:18  2:12  2:13  111   44:40  20.1  0:45   49 20:56  6:59 1:27:50 
  117   4/35    376 Greta Schutte             I   26 F   Richfield        , MN   86 14:47  1:41  1:40  176   47:11  19.1  1:04  125 23:19  7:47 1:27:59 
  118  11/19    257 Hans Loven                I   25 M   Minneapolis      , MN  220 18:31  2:07  1:52   79   43:09  20.9  0:52  136 23:47  7:56 1:28:08 
  119   2/11    330 Joe Owen                  I   23 M   St. Paul         , MN  226 18:42  2:08  1:33  105   44:32  20.2  1:40   84 21:55  7:19 1:28:21 
  120   3/11    120 Ben Fetters               I   23 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  179 17:10  1:57  1:47  140   45:50  19.6  0:39  111 23:01  7:41 1:28:24 
  121   5/27     87 Kimberly Dahlgren         I   37 F   Chanhassen       , MN   31 13:10  1:30  1:19  195   48:03  18.7  0:50  189 25:12  8:24 1:28:32 
  122  21/46    237 Nick Kozel                I   40 M   St. Paul         , MN  185 17:26  1:59  2:02   67   42:21  21.3  0:53  216 25:53  8:38 1:28:33 
  123  25/45    329 Clifford Owen             I   34 M   Shorewood        , MN  330 22:43  2:35  2:26   50   41:39  21.6  1:06   42 20:48  6:56 1:28:38 
  124  22/46     91 Mark Daly                 I   44 M   Minnetonka       , MN  203 17:59  2:03  1:58  123   44:58  20.0  0:36  123 23:13  7:45 1:28:41 
  125   2/7     372 Kayla Schmidt             I   17 F   Minnetonka       , MN   46 13:32  1:33  2:18  259   50:41  17.8  0:49   71 21:26  7:09 1:28:44 
  126   7/18    381 Mark Segner               I   51 M   Waconia          , MN  238 18:58  2:10  2:49  102   44:23  20.3  1:04   72 21:33  7:11 1:28:45 
  127   4/11    159 Isaac Hagen               I   24 M   Saint Paul       , MN  135 16:11  1:51  2:52   88   43:27  20.7  1:42  182 24:55  8:19 1:29:04 
  128  23/46    225 David Klaiman             I   41 M   Medina           , MN   79 14:37  1:40  2:51  179   47:17  19.0  1:25  113 23:04  7:42 1:29:12 
  129  13/22     31 Jim Bell                  I   48 M   Victoria         , MN  148 16:29  1:53  1:47  127   45:05  20.0  0:50  185 25:03  8:21 1:29:12 
  130   1/2     259 Gary Lund                 I   62 M   Plymouth         , MN  219 18:30  2:07  2:24   32   40:32  22.2  1:47  227 26:06  8:42 1:29:17 
  131   6/27     13 Sara Ahlquist             I   36 F   Minnetonka       , MN  172 17:01  1:57  1:10  143   45:55  19.6  1:02  156 24:13  8:05 1:29:20 
  132   6/35    377 Heather Schwartz          I   34 F   Minneapolis      , MN   24 12:53  1:28  1:35  159   46:33  19.3  1:27  261 27:08  9:03 1:29:33 
  133  14/35    112 David Elliason            I   36 M   Northfield       , MN  153 16:44  1:54  1:32   43   41:14  21.8  1:25  296 28:44  9:35 1:29:36 
  134  15/35    233 Jeff Konen                I   36 M   Minnetonka       , MN  208 18:07  2:04  2:16   94   43:47  20.6  0:50  169 24:38  8:13 1:29:36 
  135   7/27    406 Carrie Stolar             I   39 F   Chanhassen       , MN    9 11:31  1:19  2:30  218   48:47  18.4  1:02  211 25:48  8:36 1:29:36 
  136   5/35    206 Molly Jeatran             I   26 F   Minneapolis      , MN   74 14:32  1:40  2:01  141   45:51  19.6  0:47  243 26:32  8:51 1:29:40 
  137  12/19    331 Ryan Palmer               I   27 M   Minnetonka       , MN  106 15:33  1:46  1:48  181   47:23  19.0  0:51  164 24:26  8:09 1:29:58 
  138  16/35    310 Matthew Nelson            I   36 M   Minneapolis      , MN  240 19:00  2:10  2:09   86   43:21  20.8  1:10  161 24:21  8:07 1:29:59 
  139  26/45    423 Aaron Thompson            I   31 M   Excelsior        , MN   60 13:57  1:36  3:32  249   50:04  18.0  1:25   53 21:04  7:02 1:29:59 
  140  17/35     42 Shane Breault             I   36 M    Minneapolis     , MN   82 14:39  1:40  2:16  223   48:55  18.4  1:04  121 23:10  7:44 1:30:02 
  141   7/35    437 Dawn Vanderbeek           I   32 F   Monticello       , MN   23 12:51  1:28  2:04  240   49:40  18.1  1:18  155 24:13  8:05 1:30:03 
  142   9/26    314 Kathy Newcomb             I   41 F   Woodbury         , MN  167 16:57  1:56  1:23  142   45:51  19.6  0:46  186 25:09  8:23 1:30:03 
  143  14/22    337 Bill Peters               I   45 M   Wayzata          , MN   83 14:43  1:41  3:49  219   48:52  18.4  0:55   80 21:53  7:18 1:30:09 
  144   8/27    215 Sarah Kastan              I   39 F   Edina            , MN  100 15:24  1:45  2:22  167   46:58  19.2  1:32  147 24:04  8:02 1:30:17 
  145   5/11    298 Tye Moe                   I   24 M   Bloomington      , MN  210 18:13  2:05  2:54  194   47:58  18.8  0:27   44 20:48  6:56 1:30:17 
  146   8/35    203 Jennifer Janzen-Cox       I   33 F   Rockford         , MN  129 16:03  1:50  1:48  170   47:04  19.1  1:20  159 24:20  8:07 1:30:32 
  147   9/35    428 Brenda Tollas             I   34 F   Maple Grove      , MN  127 16:02  1:50  1:52  160   46:39  19.3  1:19  175 24:43  8:15 1:30:33 
  148   6/35    270 Laura McCauley            I   29 F   Minneapolis      , MN  159 16:48  1:55  2:29  108   44:39  20.2  1:25  199 25:32  8:31 1:30:49 
  149   9/27     53 Patty Campbell            I   37 F   Plymouth         , MN  131 16:04  1:50  1:35  189   47:43  18.9  0:44  179 24:50  8:17 1:30:54 
  150   7/35    178 Heather Hetteen           I   27 F   Minneapolis      , MN  196 17:48  2:02  1:30   85   43:21  20.8  1:10  262 27:10  9:04 1:30:55 
  151  24/46    166 Chris Harristhal          I   44 M   Edina            , MN  255 19:30  2:13  1:58  120   44:52  20.1  1:42  107 22:57  7:39 1:30:57 
  152   6/11    332 Scott Palmer              I   24 M   Tonka Bay        , MN  160 16:48  1:55  1:24  180   47:17  19.0  0:55  174 24:42  8:14 1:31:04 
  153  10/26     38 Beth Blaylock             I   44 F   Apple Valley     , MN  164 16:52  1:55  2:46  126   45:04  20.0  1:00  201 25:34  8:32 1:31:14 
  154   8/35    450 Kate Walton               I   26 F   Savage           , MN   75 14:32  1:40  2:04  156   46:29  19.4  1:06  267 27:16  9:06 1:31:24 
  155  25/46    356 Robert Revoir             I   42 M   Plymouth         , MN  171 17:00  1:56  2:55  165   46:52  19.2  1:34  122 23:10  7:44 1:31:30 
  156  13/19    451 Kirk Walton               I   29 M   Savage           , MN   39 13:21  1:31  3:01  182   47:24  19.0  1:15  245 26:35  8:52 1:31:33 
  157  18/35     39 Nate Boen                 I   38 M   Minnetonka       , MN  299 21:26  2:27  2:31  124   45:00  20.0  0:56   77 21:44  7:15 1:31:36 
  158   9/35     62 Kelly Cherwien            I   28 F   Minneapolis      , MN  194 17:45  2:02  1:31  175   47:11  19.1  0:50  163 24:25  8:09 1:31:40 
  159   3/11     89 Cathleen Daly             I   21 F   St. Paul         , MN   26 12:53  1:28  1:46  236   49:32  18.2  1:04  240 26:30  8:50 1:31:43 
  160  27/45     14 Adam Ailabouni            I   30 M   Minneapolis      , MN  180 17:10  1:57  4:01  247   49:57  18.0  0:44   20 19:54  6:38 1:31:43 
  161  10/35    235 Fawna Korhonen            I   31 F   Minneapolis      , MN  156 16:46  1:55  2:06  178   47:14  19.1  1:07  172 24:39  8:13 1:31:50 
  162  11/26     84 Heather Czech             I   42 F   Medina           , MN  174 17:04  1:57  2:03  136   45:34  19.8  0:55  237 26:20  8:47 1:31:53 
  163  10/35    177 Deborah Hess              I   29 F   Roberts          , WI  223 18:32  2:07  2:45  153   46:20  19.4  0:59  128 23:25  7:49 1:31:58 
  164  11/35    316 Alicia Northey            I   25 F   Chaska           , MN   48 13:37  1:33  1:47  214   48:44  18.5  0:40  265 27:14  9:05 1:31:59 
  165  19/35    228 Jeffrey Kluge             I   36 M   Lake Elmo        , MN  184 17:23  1:59  1:28   54   41:40  21.6  1:09  312 30:25 10:09 1:32:03 
  166  12/26    204 Colleen Jason             I   41 F   Eden Prairie     , MN   91 15:03  1:43                                  85 21:59  7:20 1:32:07 
  167  11/35     22 Mandy Back                I   30 F   Elk River        , MN   94 15:11  1:44  2:22  237   49:33  18.2  0:56  158 24:15  8:05 1:32:16 
  168  28/45    247 Zach Lee                  I   30 M   Bloomington      , MN  252 19:20  2:12  1:56   95   43:48  20.5  1:21  217 25:54  8:38 1:32:17 
  169   7/11    370 Ty Schlander              I   23 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  178 17:09  1:57  2:29  201   48:09  18.7  0:41  142 24:00  8:00 1:32:25 
  170  12/35    470 Stefanie Yeager           I   30 F   Chanhassen       , MN  104 15:29  1:46  2:13  164   46:48  19.2  1:48  229 26:12  8:44 1:32:28 
  171  29/45    289 Adam Miller               I   32 M   Dubois           , PA  112 15:36  1:47  2:35  186   47:36  18.9  0:46  220 25:58  8:40 1:32:28 
  172  15/22    305 Paul Mullaney             I   45 M   Chanhassen       , MN    8 11:28  1:19  1:42  329   57:44  15.6  0:56   40 20:45  6:55 1:32:33 
  173   1/10    185 Barb Hoff                 I   49 F   Chanhassen       , MN  230 18:45  2:08  1:54  145   45:58  19.6  1:19  184 25:02  8:21 1:32:57 
  174  13/26    338 Sarah Jane Peterson       I   43 F   Chanhassen       , MN  122 15:57  1:49  2:39  217   48:46  18.5  1:57  133 23:41  7:54 1:32:58 
  175  14/26    438 Lori Vanderwoude          I   41 F   Burnsville       , MN  119 15:53  1:49  2:22  224   48:57  18.4  1:14  171 24:39  8:13 1:33:02 
  176  20/35    455 James Wassenberg          I   37 M   Chanhassen       , MN  193 17:45  2:01  3:07  132   45:27  19.8  1:35  190 25:13  8:25 1:33:05 
  177  30/45     26 Kevin Ballinger           I   33 M   Maple Grove      , MN  239 18:59  2:10  2:24  188   47:43  18.9  1:24   99 22:41  7:34 1:33:08 
  178   2/10    156 Helen Gunther             I   49 F   Excelsior        , MN  181 17:10  1:58  2:04  183   47:30  18.9  1:05  195 25:23  8:28 1:33:10 
  179  26/46    113 Brian Emswiler            I   41 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  227 18:42  2:08  2:51  139   45:48  19.7  1:14  168 24:37  8:13 1:33:10 
  180  31/45    173 Eric Henderson            I   34 M   St. Louis Park   , MN  273 20:16  2:19  3:08  157   46:29  19.4  1:35   78 21:46  7:16 1:33:11 
  181  14/19    184 Carl Hixson               I   29 M   Plymouth         , MN  191 17:42  2:01  2:33  197   48:04  18.7  1:29  127 23:24  7:48 1:33:11 
  182  21/35    126 Douglas Foote             I   36 M   Excelsior        , MN  115 15:45  1:48  2:32  192   47:53  18.8  0:52  232 26:14  8:45 1:33:13 
  183  15/26    125 Jenna Fletcher            I   44 F   Edina            , MN  233 18:51  2:09  1:16  151   46:16  19.5  0:53  233 26:14  8:45 1:33:28 
  184  10/27    279 Genevieve McJilton        I   39 F   Deephaven        , MN  216 18:28  2:06  2:11  203   48:15  18.7  0:51  137 23:47  7:56 1:33:29 
  185  32/45    446 Mark Wahlberg             I   34 M   Saint Paul       , MN  123 15:58  1:49  2:48  204   48:15  18.7  1:25  188 25:10  8:24 1:33:33 
  186  11/27    334 Sheri Pederson            I   37 F   Minneapolis      , MN  225 18:35  2:07  2:07                           140 23:51  7:57 1:33:34 
  187  13/35    253 Heather Lockwood          I   33 F                    ,     232 18:49  2:09  2:31  110   44:39  20.2  1:25  230 26:13  8:45 1:33:35 
  188  12/27     25 Pamela Baker              I   35 F   Maple Grove      , MN  264 19:59  2:17  2:24  205   48:17  18.6  1:06   82 21:54  7:18 1:33:38 
  189  33/45    441 Kayle Vick                I   32 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  234 18:53  2:09  1:59  230   49:07  18.3  0:39  119 23:09  7:43 1:33:44 
  190  13/27    191 Angie Hop-Mracek          I   35 F   Rosemount        , MN  114 15:37  1:47  1:37  243   49:47  18.1  1:14  209 25:42  8:34 1:33:54 
  191   8/18     33 Robert Bendtsen           I   51 M   Ham Lake         , MN  124 15:58  1:49  2:16  161   46:40  19.3  0:38  293 28:30  9:30 1:33:59 
  192  14/35    320 Misti Okerlund            I   31 F                    ,     241 19:01  2:10  2:34  152   46:20  19.4  1:19  177 24:48  8:16 1:33:59 
  193  12/35    193 Heidi Horn                I   26 F   Minneapolis      , MN   71 14:26  1:39  2:23  265   51:08  17.6  0:52  191 25:14  8:25 1:34:00 
  194  27/46    240 Eric Krantz               I   40 M   Dassel           , MN  267 20:04  2:17  1:46  158   46:32  19.3  0:54  176 24:46  8:16 1:34:01 
  195   3/10    106 Sue Dornfeld              I   49 F   Edina            , MN  243 19:05  2:11  1:36  137   45:38  19.7  0:51  254 26:56  8:59 1:34:03 
  196  13/35    463 Carrie Wilson             I   28 F   Apple Valley     , MN   50 13:43  1:34  2:10  255   50:20  17.9  1:05  258 27:04  9:02 1:34:18 
  197  15/35    246 Molly Lee                 I   30 F   Bloomington      , MN  198 17:51  2:02  1:58  191   47:48  18.8  1:08  206 25:37  8:33 1:34:19 
  198   8/11    375 Greg Schutte              I   24 M   Richfield        , MN   92 15:03  1:43  2:15  166   46:56  19.2  1:19  298 28:55  9:39 1:34:26 
  199  28/46    421 Jeff Thomas               I   41 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  125 16:00  1:50  3:06  229   49:04  18.3  1:09  192 25:18  8:26 1:34:35 
  200   3/7     124 Sarah Fleming             I   16 F   Plymouth         , MN  149 16:39  1:54  2:16  268   51:28  17.5  1:34  110 22:58  7:40 1:34:51 
  201  34/45    183 Brandon Hillman           I   30 M   Golden Valley    , MN  143 16:18  1:52  4:06  258   50:36  17.8  0:46  116 23:08  7:43 1:34:53 
  202   9/11    258 Zachary Ludvigson         I   23 M   Minnetonka       , MN  310 21:55  2:30  2:32  211   48:29  18.6  0:46   64 21:18  7:06 1:34:57 
  203   9/18    408 Jeffrey Sturgis           I   50 M   Deephaven        , MN  204 18:04  2:04  2:31  174   47:10  19.1  1:20  219 25:56  8:39 1:34:58 
  204  22/35     86 Michael Dahl              I   38 M   Minnetonka       , MN  280 20:40  2:21  3:09   93   43:44  20.6  1:36  222 26:02  8:41 1:35:08 
  205  23/35    195 Doug Hubred               I   38 M   Golden Valley    , MN  300 21:33  2:27  1:44  135   45:31  19.8  1:10  196 25:23  8:28 1:35:19 
  206  10/18     96 Dick Danaher              I   50 M   Minneapolis      , MN  314 22:03  2:31  2:42  173   47:10  19.1  0:56   96 22:31  7:31 1:35:20 
  207  24/35    411 Eric Swanson              I   39 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  246 19:09  2:11  2:11  150   46:15  19.5  1:17  242 26:31  8:51 1:35:22 
  208  25/35    345 Robert Purtell            I   37 M   Golden Valley    , MN  155 16:45  1:55  3:50  169   47:03  19.1  1:34  234 26:16  8:46 1:35:25 
  209  29/46    214 Rob Kastan                I   42 M   Edina            , MN  199 17:53  2:02  2:43  252   50:09  17.9  1:47  108 22:58  7:40 1:35:28 
  210  35/45    210 Paul Johnson              I   33 M   Excelsior        , MN  249 19:17  2:12  2:40  190   47:48  18.8  1:41  151 24:08  8:03 1:35:31 
  211   1/1     284 Don Meck                  I   66 M   Siren            , WI  211 18:17  2:05  3:16  133   45:28  19.8  1:38  257 27:01  9:01 1:35:38 
  212   4/10    149 Jane Greenberg            I   48 F   Minneapolis      , MN  197 17:48  2:02  2:20  187   47:42  18.9  1:04  256 26:58  9:00 1:35:50 
  213  30/46     99 Ken Delosh                I   41 M   Wayzata          , MN  190 17:40  2:01  2:49  246   49:54  18.0  0:51  170 24:39  8:13 1:35:51 
  214  14/27     74 Erin Cook                 I   38 F   Deephaven        , MN  235 18:53  2:09  2:40  193   47:57  18.8  0:43  208 25:42  8:34 1:35:52 
  215  31/46    128 Jim Freytag               I   41 M   Plymouth         , MN  187 17:35  2:00  4:13  155   46:25  19.4  1:28  236 26:19  8:47 1:35:58 
  216  10/11    313 Brian Nesvig              I   23 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  209 18:11  2:04  2:44  235   49:32  18.2  1:01  178 24:49  8:17 1:36:14 
  217  15/27    144 Tracy Good                I   35 F   Victoria         , MN  169 16:59  1:56  2:06  242   49:46  18.1  1:35  218 25:56  8:39 1:36:19 
  218  26/35    401 Todd Steinke              I   38 M   Minnetonka       , MN  182 17:11  1:58  3:19  199   48:06  18.7  1:17  248 26:40  8:54 1:36:30 
  219  14/35    389 Merrie Sjogren            I   29 F   Minneapolis      , MN  309 21:54  2:30  1:27  202   48:10  18.7  1:20  134 23:44  7:55 1:36:32 
  220  15/35    255 Allison Long              I   28 F   Minneapolis      , MN  290 21:01  2:24  1:59  177   47:14  19.1  2:11  160 24:21  8:07 1:36:44 
  221  11/18    103 Dan Desaulniers           I   51 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  278 20:33  2:20  2:54  200   48:06  18.7  1:39  131 23:37  7:53 1:36:46 
  222  16/35    418 Michelle Tanner           I   31 F   Minneapolis      , MN  138 16:13  1:51  1:33  245   49:54  18.0  1:15  281 27:59  9:20 1:36:50 
  223   3/6     213 Joe Kandiko               I   56 M   Excelsior        , MN  146 16:22  1:52  2:04  162   46:40  19.3  1:20  315 30:32 10:11 1:36:55 
  224  16/27    192 Dana Horihan              I   35 F   Forest Lake      , MN  200 17:56  2:03  2:12  206   48:18  18.6  1:25  264 27:14  9:05 1:37:04 
  225  32/46    164 Todd Hanson               I   42 M   Plymouth         , MN  217 18:29  2:06  2:46  233   49:24  18.2  2:15  154 24:13  8:05 1:37:04 
  226  12/18    464 Mark Winholtz             I   54 M   Andover          , MN  272 20:16  2:19  2:03  147   46:06  19.5  1:16  272 27:41  9:14 1:37:20 
  227  27/35    234 Daniel Kopp               I   35 M   Brooklyn Park    , MN  326 22:38  2:35  2:40  144   45:58  19.6  1:16  180 24:53  8:18 1:37:22 
  228  16/22    398 Todd Stahl                I   48 M   Golden Valley    , MN  355 26:32  3:01  2:00   81   43:15  20.8  1:11  167 24:37  8:13 1:37:32 
  229  17/27    280 Pauline McJilton          I   38 F   Chaska           , MN  186 17:34  2:00  3:52  198   48:06  18.7  1:24  250 26:49  8:57 1:37:42 
  230   4/7     117 Taylor Fairbrother        I   14 F   Maple Plain      , MN   55 13:47  1:34  2:42  280   52:38  17.1  0:58  275 27:45  9:15 1:37:46 
  231  16/35     15 Christine Ailabouni       I   27 F   Minneapolis      , MN  274 20:17  2:19  2:53  270   51:47  17.4  1:40   57 21:14  7:05 1:37:49 
  232   4/11     11 Lisa Ackerman             I   24 F   Eagan            , MN  221 18:31  2:07  1:54  212   48:32  18.5  0:57  282 28:02  9:21 1:37:54 
  233  33/46    276 Jim McFarland             I   43 M   Shorewood        , MN  110 15:35  1:47  2:43  308   55:02  16.4  0:52  141 23:59  8:00 1:38:09 
  234  28/35     49 Brant Buchika             I   35 M   Minnetonka       , MN  261 19:49  2:16  3:36  264   50:57  17.7  0:50  120 23:09  7:43 1:38:19 
  235   4/6     189 James Holmen              I   58 M   Grand Marais     , MN  288 20:57  2:23  3:35  163   46:46  19.2  1:54  193 25:18  8:26 1:38:28 
  236  34/46    269 John McCarthy             I   42 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  304 21:42  2:28  2:28  226   48:58  18.4  1:21  146 24:03  8:01 1:38:31 
  237  17/22    291 Peter Miller              I   48 M   Chanhassen       , MN  279 20:35  2:21  2:23  216   48:46  18.5  1:14  204 25:36  8:32 1:38:32 
  238   2/5     350 Pady Regnier              I   50 F   Greenwood        , MI  218 18:29  2:06  2:35  239   49:35  18.2  0:58  259 27:04  9:02 1:38:38 
  239  29/35    254 Bryan Logue               I   35 M   New Prague       , MN  176 17:07  1:57  3:08  171   47:09  19.1  1:40  308 29:49  9:57 1:38:50 
  240  15/19     21 Mikael Asp                I   29 M   Saint Paul       , MN  283 20:43  2:22  3:26  209   48:26  18.6  2:13  165 24:29  8:10 1:39:15 
  241  17/35    172 Debbie Henderson          I   28 F   St. Louis Park   , MN  263 19:53  2:16  2:08  261   50:50  17.7  1:11  197 25:26  8:29 1:39:25 
  242  18/35    325 Stacy Olson               I   27 F   St. Paul         , MN  325 22:34  2:34  2:08  262   50:56  17.7  0:37  130 23:27  7:49 1:39:39 
  243   5/11    147 Sarah Graner              I   24 F   Chanhassen       , MN  311 21:55  2:30  2:20  277   52:19  17.2  0:34  102 22:45  7:35 1:39:50 
  244  35/46    266 David Marschinke          I   41 M   Minnetonka       , MN  287 20:54  2:23  3:14  184   47:31  18.9  1:17  266 27:15  9:05 1:40:08 
  245  16/19    458 Charles Wild              I   28 M   Watertown        , MN  313 22:02  2:31  2:57  115   44:45  20.1  1:49  295 28:42  9:34 1:40:11 
  246  30/35    170 Scott Heimes              I   37 M   Minneapolis      , MN  320 22:17  2:32  2:07  238   49:34  18.2  2:02  157 24:13  8:05 1:40:12 
  247  18/22    355 Rob Reul                  I   47 M   Minneapolis      , MN   84 14:45  1:41  2:31  208   48:24  18.6  2:41  336 32:09 10:43 1:40:28 
  248  17/35    424 Adrienne Thompson         I   30 F   Excelsior        , MN  173 17:04  1:57  2:26  313   55:35  16.2  0:58  166 24:31  8:11 1:40:31 
  249  19/35    194 Deanne Horter             I   29 F   Savage           , MN  266 20:02  2:17  2:31  254   50:16  17.9  0:58  252 26:53  8:58 1:40:38 
  250   6/11    123 Rachel Flaherty           I   20 F   St. Paul         , MN  301 21:34  2:27  2:58  248   49:58  18.0  0:31  212 25:49  8:37 1:40:47 
  251  31/35    129 Jay Fritzke               I   39 M   Deephaven        , MN  262 19:53  2:16  3:09  251   50:06  18.0  0:58  253 26:55  8:59 1:40:59 
  252  32/35    277 John McGuire              I   37 M   Minneapolis      , MN  269 20:10  2:18  2:45  168   47:01  19.1  1:37  306 29:28  9:50 1:41:00 
  253  18/35    407 Carole Storm              I   34 F   Minneapolis      , MN  286 20:53  2:23  2:19  222   48:54  18.4  1:28  270 27:37  9:13 1:41:10 
  254  19/35    197 Jill Hughes               I   32 F   Medina           , MN  265 19:59  2:17  2:51  263   50:57  17.7  1:25  226 26:05  8:42 1:41:14 
  255  36/45    217 Joshua Kauder             I   33 M   Victoria         , MN  316 22:06  2:31  2:50  215   48:44  18.5  1:33  228 26:10  8:44 1:41:21 
  256  16/26    287 Charlot Meyer             I   42 F   Woodbury         , MN  260 19:46  2:15  2:09  244   49:53  18.0  1:27  284 28:11  9:24 1:41:23 
  257  20/35     85 Kelly Czech               I   33 F   Hastings         , MN   96 15:14  1:44  1:56  279   52:35  17.1  1:15  316 30:36 10:12 1:41:34 
  258  36/46    333 Chris Pears               I   41 M   Minnetonka       , MN  244 19:05  2:11  3:28  267   51:27  17.5  1:20  238 26:26  8:49 1:41:44 
  259  37/46    410 Todd Sutton               I   41 M   Minnetonka       , MN  332 22:50  2:36  2:45  213   48:36  18.5  1:06  241 26:30  8:50 1:41:45 
  260  17/19    202 Brian Jamison             I   29 M   Belle Plaine     , MN  333 22:52  2:36  2:05  231   49:07  18.3  1:30  235 26:18  8:46 1:41:49 
  261  37/45    286 Eric Mesenburg            I   33 M   Plymouth         , MN  307 21:53  2:30  2:15  250   50:04  18.0  0:57  251 26:52  8:58 1:41:59 
  262  38/46     18 Howard Anderson           I   41 M   Excelsior        , MN  328 22:40  2:35  2:26  225   48:57  18.4  0:47  263 27:11  9:04 1:42:00 
  263  19/22    294 Howard Milstein           I   47 M   Plymouth         , MN  324 22:30  2:34  3:15  220   48:53  18.4  1:52  205 25:36  8:32 1:42:04 
  264  18/27    429 Stephanie Tollefson       I   35 F   Chanhassen       , MN  237 18:58  2:10  1:44  273   52:08  17.3  0:51  294 28:32  9:31 1:42:10 
  265  20/35    153 Kristin Gruning           I   29 F   St. Louis Park   , MN  201 17:57  2:03  2:29  289   53:32  16.8  1:15  260 27:04  9:02 1:42:14 
  266  38/45    385 David Semersky            I   31 M   Minneapolis      , MN  247 19:14  2:12  3:22  297   54:12  16.6  1:53  132 23:37  7:53 1:42:16 
  267  21/35    388 Maia Sheie                I   28 F   Bloomington      , MN  189 17:38  2:01  2:23  284   53:12  16.9  1:20  277 27:48  9:16 1:42:18 
  268  13/18    354 Raymond Remler            I   54 M   Minneapolis      , MN  315 22:05  2:31  2:36   78   43:05  20.9  2:08  341 32:28 10:50 1:42:19 
  269  39/46     94 Kevin Dana                I   44 M   Victoria         , MN  151 16:43  1:54  3:15  266   51:19  17.5  2:06  302 29:05  9:42 1:42:27 
  270  21/35     23 Kristy Badger             I   30 F   St. Louis Park   , MN  329 22:42  2:35  2:05  276   52:14  17.2  1:26  162 24:23  8:08 1:42:47 
  271  22/35     98 Carly Deer                I   31 F   Eden Prairie     , MN  231 18:46  2:08  1:40  221   48:54  18.4  1:10  340 32:21 10:47 1:42:48 
  272   5/10     90 Kristine Daly             I   47 F   Redmond          , WA  277 20:26  2:20  3:16  278   52:19  17.2  1:08  223 26:02  8:41 1:43:08 
  273   6/10    163 Mary Hanson               I   48 F                    ,     284 20:45  2:22  3:00  291   53:44  16.7  1:03  173 24:40  8:14 1:43:11 
  274  39/45    448 Tim Walnofer              I   32 M   Stillwater       , MN  319 22:16  2:32  1:46  210   48:26  18.6  1:01  309 29:55  9:59 1:43:22 
  275   7/11    359 Megan Ritter              I   21 F   Pine Island      , MN  245 19:06  2:11  3:17  305   54:34  16.5  0:37  221 26:02  8:41 1:43:32 
  276  23/35     43 Kate Broman               I   31 F   Buffalo          , MN  214 18:26  2:06  2:12  253   50:11  17.9  1:26  331 31:35 10:32 1:43:48 
  277   7/10    140 Suzanne Gilbert           I   47 F   Minneapolis      , MN  248 19:16  2:12  2:07  260   50:43  17.7  1:09  317 30:37 10:13 1:43:50 
  278   5/6     131 Thomas Fulton             I   59 M   St. Louis Park   , MN  215 18:28  2:06  3:21  241   49:42  18.1  1:22  325 31:03 10:21 1:43:53 
  279  40/45     30 Tim Bartleman             I   33 M   Polk City        , IA  270 20:15  2:18  2:29  275   52:13  17.2  0:33  292 28:28  9:30 1:43:55 
  280   8/10    293 Gail Milstein             I   46 F   Plymouth         , MN  344 23:37  2:41  2:36  281   52:44  17.1 47:15                  1:44:00 
  281  41/45    150 Jason Greenslit           I   34 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  297 21:17  2:26  3:57  228   49:03  18.3  1:39  285 28:11  9:24 1:44:05 
  282  24/35    432 Nichole Tubman            I   33 F   Apple Valley     , MN  121 15:56  1:49  2:16  287   53:30  16.8  1:18  327 31:09 10:23 1:44:06 
  283  17/26     95 Lynne Dana                I   41 F   Victoria         , MN  202 17:57  2:03  2:50  295   53:59  16.7  1:39  274 27:43  9:15 1:44:06 
  284  25/35    138 Luciene Giacomini         I   32 F                    ,     253 19:22  2:12  2:01  282   52:48  17.0  1:39  290 28:24  9:28 1:44:12 
  285  26/35     76 Raquel Corpus             I   30 F   Eagan            , MN  285 20:47  2:22  2:10  306   54:39  16.5  1:43  183 24:58  8:20 1:44:14 
  286  18/26     93 Maura Daly                I   41 F   St. Louis Park   , MN  228 18:43  2:08  2:32  288   53:30  16.8  1:09  291 28:25  9:29 1:44:18 
  287  40/46    227 Bradley Kliewer           I   43 M   Minneapolis      , MN  331 22:44  2:35  3:27  257   50:25  17.9  1:17  246 26:37  8:53 1:44:27 
  288  19/27    433 Mary Twite                I   38 F   Minnetonka       , MN  257 19:41  2:15  1:42  286   53:27  16.8  0:54  303 29:09  9:43 1:44:52 
  289  41/46    379 Curt Schwieso             I   43 M   Chanhassen       , MN  336 23:08  2:38  2:38  274   52:12  17.2  1:02  231 26:13  8:45 1:45:10 
  290  19/26    472 Schelly Young             I   44 F   Mound            , MN  163 16:51  1:55  3:40  300   54:18  16.6  1:14  305 29:25  9:49 1:45:25 
  291  22/35    430 Jen Torma                 I   26 F   Minneapolis      , MN  242 19:05  2:11  5:33                           194 25:19  8:27 1:45:36 
  292  42/45     75 Troy Cornick              I   31 M   Louisville       , KY  289 21:00  2:24  4:23  269   51:46  17.4  1:04  273 27:42  9:14 1:45:51 
  293  23/35    444 Regina Vick               I   29 F   Deephaven        , MN  236 18:56  2:10  1:43  296   54:00  16.7  0:45  319 30:46 10:16 1:46:08 
  294  24/35     47 Hannah Brummer            I   25 F   Minneapolis      , MN  281 20:40  2:21  3:48                           139 23:50  7:57 1:46:14 
  295  14/18    341 David Piper               I   52 M   Minneapolis      , MN  282 20:43  2:22  3:37  318   55:57  16.1  0:34  198 25:26  8:29 1:46:15 
  296  43/45     61 John Chapman              I   33 M   Eagan            , MN  346 24:15  2:46  4:17  196   48:04  18.7  1:37  283 28:10  9:24 1:46:21 
  297  20/27    260 Heidi Madson              I   39 F   Rochester        , MN  271 20:16  2:19  3:25  310   55:13  16.3  0:57  244 26:33  8:51 1:46:22 
  298  15/18    371 John Schmidt              I   51 M   Minnetonka       , MN  356 26:40  3:02  3:03  128   45:11  19.9  1:29  310 30:12 10:04 1:46:33 
  299  27/35    362 Jennifer Roden            I   32 F   St. Louis Park   , MN  322 22:25  2:33  1:46  256   50:24  17.9  0:46  329 31:28 10:30 1:46:47 
  300   5/7     187 Kayla Hollstadt           I   17 F   Minneapolis      , MN  136 16:12  1:51  2:39  311   55:24  16.2  1:04  332 31:37 10:33 1:46:53 
  301  16/18    296 Andy Mitchell             I   54 M   Minnetonka       , MN  222 18:32  2:07  3:53  316   55:47  16.1  1:05  271 27:39  9:13 1:46:54 
  302  20/22    425 William Thompson          I   49 M   Chanhassen       , MN  351 25:15  2:53  2:37  234   49:27  18.2  1:59  279 27:54  9:18 1:47:09 
  303  18/19    420 Adam Taylor               I   26 M   Brooklyn Park    , MN  132 16:09  1:51  4:46  227   49:03  18.3  2:15  350 35:04 11:42 1:47:15 
  304  25/35    130 Kate Fullmer              I   28 F   Apple Valley     , MN  192 17:45  2:01  3:12  323   56:41  15.9  3:04  247 26:38  8:53 1:47:17 
  305   6/7     346 Ellen Putzier             I   19 F   Minneapolis      , MN  188 17:37  2:01  4:53  320   55:57  16.1  0:50  289 28:24  9:28 1:47:39 
  306  42/46    116 Ross Fairbrother          I   40 M   Maple Plain      , MN  229 18:44  2:08  3:03  334   59:30  15.1  1:08  213 25:49  8:37 1:48:12 
  307  26/35    208 Dawn Johnson              I   29 F   Rochester        , MN  293 21:14  2:25  2:09  293   53:57  16.7  2:34  297 28:47  9:36 1:48:39 
  308  21/27    352 Sharyl Reinheimer         I   35 F   Golden Valley    , MN  342 23:32  2:41  5:37  304   54:33  16.5  1:53  129 23:26  7:49 1:48:58 
  309  20/26    283 Lisa Meccia               I   43 F   Excelsior        , MN  305 21:49  2:29  3:51  314   55:42  16.2  1:56  224 26:02  8:41 1:49:18 
  310  21/22     66 Bill Cizek                I   47 M   St. Paul         , MN  276 20:22  2:19  4:02  294   53:58  16.7  0:43  311 30:24 10:08 1:49:27 
  311  27/35    290 Andrea Miller             I   26 F   St. Louis Park   , MN  130 16:04  1:50  4:35  335   59:40  15.1  1:05  287 28:15  9:25 1:49:36 
  312   3/5     399 Joan Staub                I   52 F   Minnetonka       , MN   68 14:17  1:38  3:22  327   57:38  15.6  0:52  344 33:44 11:15 1:49:51 
  313  21/26     44 Lori Brown                I   43 F   Minnetonka       , MN  275 20:17  2:19  2:39  339 1:00:50  14.8  0:37  214 25:49  8:37 1:50:09 
  314   9/10    327 Jill Orbuch               I   45 F   Plymouth         , MN  323 22:26  2:33  3:20  271   51:54  17.3  1:53  321 30:54 10:18 1:50:25 
  315  22/27    328 Pamela Orning             I   36 F   Plymouth         , MN  339 23:25  2:40  2:45  299   54:16  16.6  1:59  286 28:14  9:25 1:50:38 
  316  17/18    248 Brad Lehrman              I   50 M   Wayzta           , MN  295 21:15  2:25  2:49  292   53:46  16.7  1:57  324 31:01 10:21 1:50:46 
  317   4/5     162 Linda Hansen              I   52 F   Eagan            , MN  318 22:12  2:32  2:45  312   55:30  16.2  1:33  300 29:04  9:42 1:51:01 
  318  22/26    414 Theresa Sweeney           I   40 F   Buffalo          , MN  292 21:06  2:24  4:07  207   48:22  18.6  1:48  358 36:54 12:18 1:52:14 
  319  23/27    265 Jeanne Markquart          I   37 F   St. Paul         , MN  256 19:31  2:13  3:37  321   56:03  16.1  1:41  330 31:30 10:30 1:52:19 
  320  28/35    373 Kelli Schnieder           I   31 F   Minnetonka       , MN  251 19:18  2:12  3:00  298   54:15  16.6  1:26  347 34:24 11:28 1:52:21 
  321  33/35    344 Tim Prairie               I   36 M   Fridley          , MN  340 23:28  2:40  5:23  315   55:45  16.1  1:54  225 26:03  8:41 1:52:31 
  322   5/5      34 Wendy Berghorst           I   51 F   Excelsior        , MN  268 20:05  2:17  2:56  301   54:19  16.6  0:56  349 34:46 11:36 1:52:59 
  323  19/19    442 Nathan Vick               I   28 M   Deephaven        , MN  349 25:02  2:51  2:10  272   52:06  17.3  2:15  335 32:03 10:41 1:53:33 
  324  29/35     50 Regina Buchika            I   31 F   Minnetonka       , MN  258 19:43  2:15  2:53  324   56:55  15.8  1:57  337 32:09 10:43 1:53:35 
  325  44/45    304 Ray Mostad                I   31 M   Hasintgs         , MN  350 25:09  2:52  3:34  285   53:27  16.8  0:50  322 30:55 10:19 1:53:53 
  326  28/35     80 Jennifer Cross            I   26 F   Northfield       , MN  353 25:32  2:54  4:20  303   54:32  16.5  1:49  280 27:55  9:19 1:54:05 
  327  24/27    319 Kelly O'Shaughnessy       I   35 F   St. Paul         , MN  341 23:29  2:41  4:16  307   54:40  16.5  0:55  320 30:51 10:17 1:54:09 
  328  34/35    134 Jeffrey Gargaro           I   35 M   St. Paul         , MN  347 24:23  2:47  5:15  319   55:57  16.1  1:48  255 26:57  8:59 1:54:18 
  329  22/22    168 William Hastings          I   45 M   Minneapolis      , MN  101 15:25  1:46  3:07  332   59:24  15.2  2:30  345 33:57 11:19 1:54:20 
  330   8/11    275 Amy McFadden              I   23 F   Minneapolis      , MN  306 21:50  2:29  3:51  336   59:47  15.1  1:34  278 27:50  9:17 1:54:49 
  331  23/26    456 Angie Weaver              I   40 F   Excelsior        , MN  317 22:09  2:31  3:16  325   57:16  15.7  1:31  323 30:57 10:19 1:55:06 
  332  29/35    175 Amy Herendeen             I   28 F   Eden Prairie     , MN  296 21:15  2:25  3:22  322   56:17  16.0  0:54  343 33:31 11:11 1:55:16 
  333  25/27    181 Jana Hiller               I   38 F   Minneapolis      , MN  302 21:39  2:28  3:44  328   57:43  15.6  1:19  326 31:08 10:23 1:55:31 
  334   1/1     278 Charlies McJilton         I   75 M   Roseville        , MN  334 22:59  2:37  5:03  326   57:17  15.7  1:09  304 29:09  9:43 1:55:35 
  335   9/11     67 Josie Cizek               I   22 F   St. Paul         , MN  294 21:14  2:25  3:19  341 1:00:59  14.8  0:39  307 29:47  9:56 1:55:56 
  336  10/10    152 Lorilyn Gregory           I   48 F   Burnsville       , MN  205 18:04  2:04  2:40  337 1:00:46  14.8  0:39  346 34:09 11:23 1:56:16 
  337  30/35    457 Angela Wibert             I   27 F   Bloomington      , MN  327 22:38  2:35  2:56  345 1:02:22  14.4  1:02  269 27:31  9:11 1:56:26 
  338  10/11     64 Kim Christensen           I   24 F   Minneapolis      , MN  343 23:34  2:41  3:00  283   53:07  16.9  1:47  351 35:08 11:43 1:56:33 
  339  26/27    419 Julie Tanner Fischer      I   35 F   Minneapolis      , MN  206 18:05  2:04  3:14  347 1:04:29  14.0  0:57  328 31:10 10:24 1:57:53 
  340  43/46     58 Eric Carman               I   42 M   Minnetonka       , MN  354 25:56  2:57  5:15  302   54:32  16.5  2:46  313 30:26 10:09 1:58:53 
  341  11/11    261 Matthew Malinosky         I   23 M   Savage           , MN   57 13:55  1:35  5:31  343 1:02:07  14.5  2:13  353 35:13 11:45 1:58:57 
  342  44/46    182 Mike Hiller               I   41 M   Minneapolis      , MN  352 25:29  2:54  3:36  330   58:03  15.5  2:50  301 29:05  9:42 1:59:02 
  343  24/26    387 Mary Lynne Shafer         I   41 F   Minnetonka       , MN  348 24:37  2:48  5:29  317   55:53  16.1  2:43  318 30:39 10:13 1:59:18 
  344   2/2     443 Randy Vick                I   61 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  308 21:53  2:30  5:26  309   55:02  16.4  0:47  355 36:18 12:06 1:59:24 
  345  30/35    242 Babett Larimer            I   33 F   Hastings         , MN  298 21:25  2:26  3:39  344 1:02:11  14.5  1:05  334 31:56 10:39 2:00:14 
  346  31/35    122 Margaret Finzen           I   27 F   Minneapolis      , MN  321 22:25  2:33  3:06  348 1:06:06  13.6  0:59  288 28:20  9:27 2:00:52 
  347  32/35    118 Briana Falk               I   28 F   Waconia          , MN  338 23:22  2:40  3:02  346 1:02:23  14.4  1:40  314 30:30 10:10 2:00:55 
  348  31/35    440 Jennifer Vick             I   31 F   Eden Prairie     , MN  360 27:44  3:09  3:55  340 1:00:59  14.8  0:42  299 28:58  9:40 2:02:16 
  349  33/35     10 Deborah Ackerman          I   27 F   Vadnais Heights  , MN  312 21:58  2:30  2:56  290   53:37  16.8  2:00  361 42:55 14:19 2:03:23 
  350  45/45     78 Mike Coughlin             I   30 M   Minnetonka       , MN  357 26:57  3:04  3:30  342 1:01:11  14.7  0:43  333 31:42 10:34 2:04:00 
  351  34/35    243 Stacey Larimer            I   29 F   Burnsville       , MN  335 22:59  2:37  3:57  338 1:00:47  14.8  1:20  352 35:10 11:44 2:04:11 
  352  35/35    404 David Stillman            I   37 M   Tonka Bay        , MN  337 23:12  2:39  3:44  352 1:08:36  13.1  1:17  276 27:48  9:16 2:04:35 
  353  25/26    133 Sheila Gallagher          I   42 F   Edina            , MN  303 21:39  2:28  2:58  350 1:07:48  13.3  0:45  339 32:13 10:45 2:05:22 
  354  26/26     81 Ruth Crowe                I   44 F   Elk River        , MN  358 27:15  3:06  4:12  333   59:25  15.1  0:53  348 34:28 11:30 2:06:10 
  355   7/7     434 Whitney Ulvestad          I   19 F   Excelsior        , MN   28 13:02  1:29  2:06  361 1:22:02  11.0  1:05  342 32:56 10:59 2:11:08 
  356  32/35    386 Katie Semersky            I   32 F   Minneapolis      , MN  259 19:45  2:15  4:32  353 1:09:11  13.0  5:40  338 32:09 10:43 2:11:16 
  357   6/6     459 Ted Williams              I   59 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  367 41:23  4:43  4:12  331   59:18  15.2  2:07  268 27:17  9:06 2:14:15 
  358   1/1     110 Ruth Edwards              I   65 F   Minnetonka       , MN  364 28:32  3:15  5:03  351 1:08:17  13.2  1:37  356 36:21 12:07 2:19:48 
  359  35/35    474 Leah Ziebart              I   26 F   Robbinsdale      , MN  362 28:25  3:14  4:02  354 1:10:45  12.7  1:17  354 35:56 11:59 2:20:22 
  360  33/35    158 Lori Haak                 I   31 F   Eden Prairie     , MN  345 24:11  2:45  3:59  349 1:06:21  13.6  1:59  365 46:05 15:22 2:22:33 
  361  45/46     55 Brad Canham               I   42 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  165 16:55  1:56  1:51  362 1:38:39   9.1  0:58  215 25:52  8:38 2:24:14 
  362  18/18     19 Mark Anderson             I   50 M   Shorewood        , MN  291 21:03  2:24  6:15  356 1:15:27  11.9  3:08  359 40:37 13:33 2:26:29 
  363  11/11    309 Jennifer Nelson           I   22 F   Minneapolis      , MN  365 37:08  4:14  2:50  355 1:14:20  12.1  1:46  357 36:28 12:10 2:32:28 
  364  34/35    439 Bethany Vardiman          I   32 F   Minnetonka       , MN  359 27:38  3:09  4:52  359 1:20:16  11.2  2:27  360 42:01 14:01 2:37:11 
  365  35/35     20 Lora Arnold               I   33 F   Minnetonka       , MN  361 28:09  3:12  4:22  360 1:20:22  11.2  1:23  362 42:56 14:19 2:37:11 
  366  27/27    409 Amy Susman-Stillma        I   38 F   St. Louis Park   , MN  363 28:29  3:15  7:35  357 1:17:37  11.6  2:38  364 44:53 14:58 2:41:10 
  367  46/46    405 Marty Stillman            I   40 M   St. Louis Park   , MN  366 38:23  4:22  6:57  358 1:18:14  11.5  2:40  363 44:52 14:58 2:51:05 

results by Pickle Events       results posted on:  www.pickleevents.com

                                               INDIVIDUAL MALE OVERALL RESULTS

Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1    1 Brett Lovaas              I   31 M                    ,       3 10:55  1:15  0:55    1   34:35  26.0  0:36    3 17:47  5:56 1:04:46 
    2   70 Dan Cohen                 I   32 M   Minneapolis      , MN    7 12:05  1:23  1:12    2   36:15  24.8  0:24    1 17:14  5:45 1:07:08 
    3  357 Greg Rhodes               I   26 M                    ,       1 10:02  1:09  1:11    3   37:13  24.2  0:30    4 18:18  6:06 1:07:11 
    4  239 Kelly Kramp               I   43 M   New Liskeard     , OU   30 13:33  1:33  1:12   13   39:14  22.9  0:32    2 17:31  5:51 1:12:00 
    5  460 Michael Willimas          I   17 M   Maple Grove      , MN    2 10:20  1:11  0:58   22   39:57  22.5  0:52   34 20:44  6:55 1:12:49 
    6   68 Charlie Clark             I   46 M                    ,      11 12:26  1:25  1:27   15   39:23  22.9  0:42   21 20:01  6:41 1:13:56 
    7  312 Thomas Nelson             I   39 M   Minneapolis      , MN   32 13:43  1:34  1:00    5   38:15  23.5  0:52   40 20:52  6:58 1:14:40 
    8  188 Ian Holmen                I   16 M   Grand Marais     , MN    6 12:02  1:22  1:16   48   41:40  21.6  1:14   10 18:46  6:16 1:14:55 
    9   69 Phil Cleary               I   17 M   Willmar          , MN   49 14:30  1:39  1:02   12   39:13  22.9  0:48   12 19:24  6:28 1:14:56 
   10   41 Gary Bork                 I   53 M   Eden Prairie     , MN   12 12:38  1:27  1:35   10   39:05  23.0  0:48   53 21:17  7:06 1:15:20 
   11  445 Michael Waataja           I   30 M   Plymouth         , MN    8 12:08  1:23  0:57    7   38:44  23.2  0:46   84 22:52  7:38 1:15:24 
   12  245 Brian Lavelle             I   44 M   Chaska           , MN   13 12:43  1:27  1:19    9   39:03  23.0  0:54   62 21:37  7:13 1:15:33 
   13  342 Derick Podratz            I   31 M   Lino Lakes       , MN   53 14:36  1:40  1:51   24   40:04  22.5  0:39    9 18:26  6:09 1:15:35 
   14  101 Dan Denardo               I   40 M   Elbow Lake       , MN   31 13:41  1:34  1:06   42   41:19  21.8  0:40   11 18:53  6:18 1:15:37 
   15  307 Mark Myers                I   46 M                    ,      55 14:38  1:40  2:00   19   39:44  22.7  0:58    8 18:22  6:08 1:15:40 
   16  146 Kevin Grafft              I   45 M   Chanhassen       , MN   47 14:23  1:39  1:32   11   39:05  23.0  0:46   19 19:57  6:39 1:15:42 
   17  196 Brad Huckle               I   47 M   Arden Hills      , MN   26 13:24  1:32  1:17   37   40:59  22.0  0:47   14 19:35  6:32 1:16:01 
   18   45 Robert Brown              I   31 M   Hopkins          , MN   25 13:21  1:31  1:27   29   40:27  22.2  0:52   20 20:00  6:40 1:16:04 
   19  366 Pete Royer                I   47 M   Hutchinson       , MN   66 15:15  1:44  1:32   18   39:35  22.7  0:45   13 19:33  6:31 1:16:38 
   20  160 Neil Hailstone            I   34 M   Minneapolis      , MN   16 12:56  1:29  1:21   16   39:24  22.8  0:44   77 22:29  7:30 1:16:52 
   21  360 Ken Rizer                 I   41 M   Prattville       , AL   56 14:39  1:40  1:13   55   42:00  21.4  0:54    6 18:20  6:07 1:17:04 
   22  127 Greg Franzen              I   51 M                    ,      22 13:18  1:31  1:20   27   40:24  22.3  0:46   55 21:18  7:06 1:17:05 
   23  171 Brian Heltemes            I   30 M   Minneapolis      , MN   48 14:26  1:39  1:17   67   42:39  21.1  0:38    7 18:20  6:07 1:17:17 
   24  285 Jim Merickel              I   41 M   Maple Grove      , MN   23 13:20  1:31  1:10   43   41:23  21.7  0:51   32 20:42  6:54 1:17:23 
   25   71 Michael Colaizy           I   56 M   Osceola          , WI   89 16:14  1:51  1:44    6   38:15  23.5  0:58   27 20:24  6:48 1:17:33 
   26   65 Rick Christenson          I   48 M   Roseville        , MN   91 16:16  1:51  2:16    4   37:32  24.0  0:52   49 21:15  7:05 1:18:08 
   27  114 Stephen Engler            I   33 M   Hudson           , WI   51 14:34  1:40  1:20   47   41:39  21.6  0:56   16 19:50  6:37 1:18:17 
   28  229 Leonard Klun              I   52 M   Maple Plain      , MN   42 14:01  1:36  2:13   36   40:48  22.1  0:43   30 20:39  6:53 1:18:21 
   29  378 Scott Schwarz             I   37 M   Plymouth         , MN   15 12:53  1:28  1:40   51   41:49  21.5  0:42   58 21:24  7:08 1:18:26 
   30  165 Andrew Hardacre           I   33 M   Minnetonka       , MN   41 14:00  1:36  2:08   26   40:17  22.3                        1:18:55 
   31  400 Don Steenson              I   35 M   Plymouth         , MN    4 11:08  1:16  2:20  108   45:00  20.0  0:45   17 19:52  6:38 1:19:04 
   32  274 Tom McDonnell             I   30 M   St. Paul         , MN   18 13:09  1:30                                  81 22:42  7:34 1:19:20 
   33  347 Tom Puzak                 I   28 M   Excelsior        , MN   69 15:27  1:46  2:00   38   41:01  21.9  0:36   26 20:23  6:48 1:19:24 
   34  300 Jesse Moen                I   31 M   Minneapolis      , MN    9 12:18  1:24  1:19   89   44:15  20.3  1:00   31 20:41  6:54 1:19:30 
   35  402 Scott Stensland           C   45 M   Chaska           , MN   43 14:04  1:36  1:30   14   39:15  22.9  1:04  108 24:00  8:00 1:19:52 
   36  180 Kevin Hill                I   36 M                    ,      36 13:48  1:35  2:10   66   42:36  21.1  0:36   43 20:54  6:58 1:20:03 
   37  105 Dave Dornfeld             I   46 M   Edina            , MN  106 16:50  1:55  1:27   21   39:52  22.6  1:17   38 20:48  6:56 1:20:12 
   38   88 Michael Dahnert           I   52 M   Edina            , MN  114 17:07  1:57  1:31   23   40:02  22.5  1:29   23 20:06  6:42 1:20:13 
   39  115 Mark Evans                I   37 M   Minneapolis      , MN  126 17:46  2:02  2:02   31   40:38  22.1  1:31    5 18:20  6:07 1:20:15 
   40   48 Rob Bryant                I   42 M   St Paul          , MN   35 13:47  1:34  1:26   70   42:58  20.9  0:52   50 21:16  7:06 1:20:16 
   41  201 Ron Jacobsen              I   41 M   Chaska           , MN   14 12:50  1:28  1:49   58   42:11  21.3  1:13   76 22:22  7:28 1:20:24 
   42  374 Jeff Schultenover         I   42 M                    ,      20 13:13  1:31  1:32   39   41:09  21.9  0:35  111 24:04  8:02 1:20:31 
   43   79 Mike Criego               I   35 M   Savage           , MN  112 17:05  1:57  1:43   28   40:24  22.3  0:37   36 20:47  6:56 1:20:35 
   44  390 Mark Skildum              I   25 M   Arden Hills      , MN   28 13:29  1:32  1:58   75   43:20  20.8  0:36   52 21:17  7:06 1:20:37 
   45  369 David Schaefer            I   36 M   Excelsior        , MN   84 16:01  1:50  2:14   17   39:28  22.8  1:00   72 22:00  7:20 1:20:41 
   46  394 Allan Sommer              I   30 M   Minneapolis      , MN   67 15:17  1:45  1:10   62   42:26  21.2  0:57   45 20:57  6:59 1:20:44 
   47  308 Scott Needham             I   32 M   Eagan            , MN   50 14:31  1:39  1:18   88   44:14  20.3  0:43   22 20:05  6:42 1:20:49 
   48  469 Dale Woodbeck             I   50 M   Excelsior        , MN   33 13:44  1:34  1:53   20   39:51  22.6  1:27  109 24:03  8:01 1:20:56 
   49  209 Eric Johnson              I   40 M   Minnetonka       , MN   21 13:14  1:31  1:25   87   44:13  20.4  0:43   59 21:24  7:08 1:20:58 
   50  238 Chris Kramp               I   27 M   Bloomington      , MN   45 14:10  1:37  1:47   79   43:34  20.7  0:58   29 20:37  6:53 1:21:04 
   51  167 Matthew Harvieux          I   28 M   Minneapolis      , MN   95 16:20  1:52  2:22   57   42:02  21.4  0:53   15 19:43  6:35 1:21:17 
   52  461 Aaron Wilson              I   32 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  100 16:43  1:54  1:28   64   42:35  21.1  0:30   24 20:06  6:42 1:21:20 
   53  281 Sean McQuillen            I   29 M   St. Louis Park   , MN   92 16:17  1:51  1:40   33   40:41  22.1  0:42   75 22:19  7:27 1:21:35 
   54   51 Stephen Bullard           I   48 M   Plymouth         , MN   52 14:35  1:40  1:08   56   42:02  21.4  0:39   99 23:19  7:47 1:21:41 
   55  462 Brian Wilson              I   44 M   Chaska           , MN   64 15:11  1:44  2:09   40   41:10  21.9  0:31   83 22:51  7:37 1:21:50 
   56  252 Brent Lingen              I   38 M   Maple Grove      , MN   34 13:46  1:34  2:20   45   41:38  21.6  1:03   90 23:07  7:43 1:21:52 
   57  340 John Phillips             I   44 M   Eden Prairie     , MN   39 13:56  1:35  2:07   68   42:43  21.1  1:11   73 22:07  7:23 1:22:02 
   58  241 Paul Krause               I   28 M   Chicago          , IL   90 16:15  1:51  1:58   65   42:35  21.1  0:54   28 20:35  6:52 1:22:14 
   59  467 Matthew Wolsfeld          I   31 M   Woodbury         , MN   19 13:12  1:30  1:34   34   40:44  22.1  0:31  166 26:43  8:55 1:22:42 
   60  119 Mark Falzone              I   44 M   Chanhassen       , MN   60 14:47  1:41  2:07   77   43:21  20.8  1:12   51 21:17  7:06 1:22:42 
   61  348 Paul Quale                I   36 M   Carver           , MN   62 14:56  1:42  2:19   98   44:44  20.1  0:35   25 20:11  6:44 1:22:43 
   62  397 Patkick Stahl             I   19 M   Golden Valley    , MN  130 18:06  2:04  1:31   32   40:41  22.1  1:18   48 21:09  7:03 1:22:43 
   63  244 Wade Laugen               I   29 M   Apple Valley     , MN  108 16:56  1:56  1:40   59   42:16  21.3  1:04   41 20:53  6:58 1:22:45 
   64  435 Brandt Uthus              I   24 M   Chanhassen       , MN   44 14:09  1:37  1:22  104   44:54  20.0  0:38   63 21:44  7:15 1:22:45 
   65  107 David Draves              I   48 M   Eagan            , MN   94 16:20  1:52  2:39   44   41:27  21.7  1:03   57 21:22  7:08 1:22:48 
   66  139 Bryan Gilbert             I   30 M   Hopkins          , MN   72 15:35  1:47  1:41   69   42:53  21.0  0:55   68 21:53  7:18 1:22:54 
   67   54 Rick Campins              I   38 M   Apple Valley     , MN   61 14:48  1:41  1:33   54   41:55  21.5  0:56  105 23:49  7:57 1:22:58 
   68   28 Andrew Barnes             I   31 M   Elk River        , MN   65 15:13  1:44  1:30   63   42:28  21.2  0:47   92 23:09  7:43 1:23:05 
   69  221 Michael Keller            I   41 M   Minneapolis      , MN   29 13:31  1:33  1:54   92   44:28  20.2  1:00   74 22:17  7:26 1:23:08 
   70  412 Dan Swartz                I   37 M   St. Louis Park   , MN   70 15:32  1:46  1:44   96   44:39  20.2  0:42   33 20:42  6:54 1:23:17 
   71  102 Michael Deruyter          I   33 M   Waconia          , MN   97 16:28  1:53  2:06   60   42:19  21.3  0:40   69 21:55  7:19 1:23:27 
   72  100 Jason Demuth              I   33 M   Minneapolis      , MN   78 15:52  1:49  1:33   81   43:37  20.6  0:39   71 21:59  7:20 1:23:36 
   73  109 Paul Dvorak               I   41 M   Burnsville       , MN  105 16:49  1:55  1:40   25   40:07  22.4  1:16  112 24:06  8:02 1:23:55 
   74  236 Jon Kosbab                I   31 M   Blaine           , MN  136 18:19  2:05  2:22   52   41:50  21.5  0:47   42 20:53  6:58 1:24:09 
   75   73 Mike Conzemius            I   40 M   Ames             , IA  110 16:59  1:56  1:42    8   38:53  23.1  1:10  144 25:43  8:35 1:24:26 
   76  157 Steve Gunther             I   48 M   Excelsior        , MN   27 13:26  1:32  1:51   95   44:35  20.2  0:35  114 24:11  8:04 1:24:37 
   77  207 Scott Jensen              I   45 M   Grand Forks      , ND   17 13:09  1:30  1:54   80   43:34  20.7  1:07  131 25:09  8:23 1:24:51 
   78  249 Scott Leo                 I   44 M   Minneapolis      , MN   80 15:54  1:49  2:00   35   40:47  22.1  1:05  139 25:35  8:32 1:25:20 
   79  367 Tim Ruff                  I   41 M   Savage           , MN  119 17:20  1:59  1:37   82   43:39  20.6  1:02   66 21:52  7:18 1:25:28 
   80  154 Ben Gundale               I   30 M   Plymouth         , MN  109 16:57  1:56  2:05  101   44:47  20.1  0:46   47 21:06  7:02 1:25:39 
   81  288 Michael Michaux           I   42 M   St Paul          , MN   85 16:02  1:50  2:00   86   44:05  20.4  1:02   85 22:57  7:39 1:26:04 
   82   60 Michael Cervenka          I   27 M   Minneapolis      , MN   10 12:23  1:25  1:34  166   49:14  18.3  1:35   61 21:35  7:12 1:26:17 
   83  137 Antonio Giacomini         I   34 M                    ,      46 14:17  1:38  1:31   91   44:25  20.3  0:45  140 25:35  8:32 1:26:31 
   84  396 Josh Stahl                I   37 M   Minnetonka       , MN   87 16:10  1:51  1:59   53   41:53  21.5  0:54  143 25:39  8:33 1:26:33 
   85  161 Eric Hansen               I   39 M   Minneapolis      , MN   79 15:53  1:49  1:52  111   45:25  19.8  0:43   82 22:46  7:36 1:26:36 
   86  148 Scott Grayson             I   42 M   Golden Valley    , MN  103 16:46  1:55  2:30  102   44:49  20.1  1:22   56 21:20  7:07 1:26:45 
   87  364 Brian Ross                I   30 M   St. Louis Park   , MN   38 13:56  1:35  2:06   94   44:35  20.2  0:40  138 25:33  8:31 1:26:48 
   88  427 Sonny Thweatt             I   55 M   Lakeville        , MN  142 18:34  2:07  1:43   74   43:17  20.8  1:04   79 22:34  7:32 1:27:11 
   89  391 Robbie Smalling           I   26 M   Saint Louis Park , MN   75 15:36  1:47  2:40   99   44:44  20.1  1:05   98 23:13  7:45 1:27:16 
   90    3 Mike Sindt                I   51 M                    ,     135 18:19  2:05  1:34   50   41:42  21.6  1:05  128 24:53  8:18 1:27:31 
   91   36 Keith Birken              I   31 M   Hastings         , MN   77 15:48  1:48  2:33  105   44:55  20.0  0:36  103 23:45  7:55 1:27:34 
   92   92 Matthew Daly              I   40 M   Duluth           , MN  154 19:18  2:12  2:13   97   44:40  20.1  0:45   44 20:56  6:59 1:27:50 
   93  257 Hans Loven                I   25 M   Minneapolis      , MN  140 18:31  2:07  1:52   72   43:09  20.9  0:52  104 23:47  7:56 1:28:08 
   94  330 Joe Owen                  I   23 M   St. Paul         , MN  143 18:42  2:08  1:33   93   44:32  20.2  1:40   70 21:55  7:19 1:28:21 
   95  120 Ben Fetters               I   23 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  116 17:10  1:57  1:47  116   45:50  19.6  0:39   88 23:01  7:41 1:28:24 
   96  237 Nick Kozel                I   40 M   St. Paul         , MN  121 17:26  1:59  2:02   61   42:21  21.3  0:53  147 25:53  8:38 1:28:33 
   97  329 Clifford Owen             I   34 M   Shorewood        , MN  191 22:43  2:35  2:26   46   41:39  21.6  1:06   37 20:48  6:56 1:28:38 
   98   91 Mark Daly                 I   44 M   Minnetonka       , MN  128 17:59  2:03  1:58  106   44:58  20.0  0:36   97 23:13  7:45 1:28:41 
   99  381 Mark Segner               I   51 M   Waconia          , MN  147 18:58  2:10  2:49   90   44:23  20.3  1:04   60 21:33  7:11 1:28:45 
  100  159 Isaac Hagen               I   24 M   Saint Paul       , MN   88 16:11  1:51  2:52   78   43:27  20.7  1:42  129 24:55  8:19 1:29:04 
  101  225 David Klaiman             I   41 M   Medina           , MN   54 14:37  1:40  2:51  133   47:17  19.0  1:25   89 23:04  7:42 1:29:12 
  102   31 Jim Bell                  I   48 M   Victoria         , MN   98 16:29  1:53  1:47  109   45:05  20.0  0:50  130 25:03  8:21 1:29:12 
  103  259 Gary Lund                 I   62 M   Plymouth         , MN  139 18:30  2:07  2:24   30   40:32  22.2  1:47  153 26:06  8:42 1:29:17 
  104  112 David Elliason            I   36 M   Northfield       , MN  101 16:44  1:54  1:32   41   41:14  21.8  1:25  184 28:44  9:35 1:29:36 
  105  233 Jeff Konen                I   36 M   Minnetonka       , MN  131 18:07  2:04  2:16   84   43:47  20.6  0:50  122 24:38  8:13 1:29:36 
  106  331 Ryan Palmer               I   27 M   Minnetonka       , MN   71 15:33  1:46  1:48  135   47:23  19.0  0:51  118 24:26  8:09 1:29:58 
  107  310 Matthew Nelson            I   36 M   Minneapolis      , MN  149 19:00  2:10  2:09   76   43:21  20.8  1:10  117 24:21  8:07 1:29:59 
  108  423 Aaron Thompson            I   31 M   Excelsior        , MN   40 13:57  1:36  3:32  174   50:04  18.0  1:25   46 21:04  7:02 1:29:59 
  109   42 Shane Breault             I   36 M    Minneapolis     , MN   57 14:39  1:40  2:16  158   48:55  18.4  1:04   95 23:10  7:44 1:30:02 
  110  337 Bill Peters               I   45 M   Wayzata          , MN   58 14:43  1:41  3:49  156   48:52  18.4  0:55   67 21:53  7:18 1:30:09 
  111  298 Tye Moe                   I   24 M   Bloomington      , MN  133 18:13  2:05  2:54  142   47:58  18.8  0:27   39 20:48  6:56 1:30:17 
  112  166 Chris Harristhal          I   44 M   Edina            , MN  156 19:30  2:13  1:58  103   44:52  20.1  1:42   86 22:57  7:39 1:30:57 
  113  332 Scott Palmer              I   24 M   Tonka Bay        , MN  104 16:48  1:55  1:24  134   47:17  19.0  0:55  124 24:42  8:14 1:31:04 
  114  356 Robert Revoir             I   42 M   Plymouth         , MN  111 17:00  1:56  2:55  126   46:52  19.2  1:34   96 23:10  7:44 1:31:30 
  115  451 Kirk Walton               I   29 M   Savage           , MN   24 13:21  1:31  3:01  136   47:24  19.0  1:15  163 26:35  8:52 1:31:33 
  116   39 Nate Boen                 I   38 M   Minnetonka       , MN  176 21:26  2:27  2:31  107   45:00  20.0  0:56   64 21:44  7:15 1:31:36 
  117   14 Adam Ailabouni            I   30 M   Minneapolis      , MN  117 17:10  1:57  4:01  173   49:57  18.0  0:44   18 19:54  6:38 1:31:43 
  118  228 Jeffrey Kluge             I   36 M   Lake Elmo        , MN  120 17:23  1:59  1:28   49   41:40  21.6  1:09  194 30:25 10:09 1:32:03 
  119  247 Zach Lee                  I   30 M   Bloomington      , MN  155 19:20  2:12  1:56   85   43:48  20.5  1:21  148 25:54  8:38 1:32:17 
  120  370 Ty Schlander              I   23 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  115 17:09  1:57  2:29  147   48:09  18.7  0:41  107 24:00  8:00 1:32:25 
  121  289 Adam Miller               I   32 M   Dubois           , PA   74 15:36  1:47  2:35  138   47:36  18.9  0:46  150 25:58  8:40 1:32:28 
  122  305 Paul Mullaney             I   45 M   Chanhassen       , MN    5 11:28  1:19  1:42  199   57:44  15.6  0:56   35 20:45  6:55 1:32:33 
  123  455 James Wassenberg          I   37 M   Chanhassen       , MN  125 17:45  2:01  3:07  112   45:27  19.8  1:35  133 25:13  8:25 1:33:05 
  124   26 Kevin Ballinger           I   33 M   Maple Grove      , MN  148 18:59  2:10  2:24  139   47:43  18.9  1:24   80 22:41  7:34 1:33:08 
  125  113 Brian Emswiler            I   41 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  144 18:42  2:08  2:51  115   45:48  19.7  1:14  121 24:37  8:13 1:33:10 
  126  173 Eric Henderson            I   34 M   St. Louis Park   , MN  163 20:16  2:19  3:08  121   46:29  19.4  1:35   65 21:46  7:16 1:33:11 
  127  184 Carl Hixson               I   29 M   Plymouth         , MN  124 17:42  2:01  2:33  144   48:04  18.7  1:29  100 23:24  7:48 1:33:11 
  128  126 Douglas Foote             I   36 M   Excelsior        , MN   76 15:45  1:48  2:32  141   47:53  18.8  0:52  156 26:14  8:45 1:33:13 
  129  446 Mark Wahlberg             I   34 M   Saint Paul       , MN   81 15:58  1:49  2:48  148   48:15  18.7  1:25  132 25:10  8:24 1:33:33 
  130  441 Kayle Vick                I   32 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  146 18:53  2:09  1:59  164   49:07  18.3  0:39   93 23:09  7:43 1:33:44 
  131   33 Robert Bendtsen           I   51 M   Ham Lake         , MN   82 15:58  1:49  2:16  123   46:40  19.3  0:38  182 28:30  9:30 1:33:59 
  132  240 Eric Krantz               I   40 M   Dassel           , MN  159 20:04  2:17  1:46  122   46:32  19.3  0:54  125 24:46  8:16 1:34:01 
  133  375 Greg Schutte              I   24 M   Richfield        , MN   63 15:03  1:43  2:15  127   46:56  19.2  1:19  185 28:55  9:39 1:34:26 
  134  421 Jeff Thomas               I   41 M   Eden Prairie     , MN   83 16:00  1:50  3:06  163   49:04  18.3  1:09  134 25:18  8:26 1:34:35 
  135  183 Brandon Hillman           I   30 M   Golden Valley    , MN   93 16:18  1:52  4:06  179   50:36  17.8  0:46   91 23:08  7:43 1:34:53 
  136  258 Zachary Ludvigson         I   23 M   Minnetonka       , MN  181 21:55  2:30  2:32  152   48:29  18.6  0:46   54 21:18  7:06 1:34:57 
  137  408 Jeffrey Sturgis           I   50 M   Deephaven        , MN  129 18:04  2:04  2:31  132   47:10  19.1  1:20  149 25:56  8:39 1:34:58 
  138   86 Michael Dahl              I   38 M   Minnetonka       , MN  167 20:40  2:21  3:09   83   43:44  20.6  1:36  151 26:02  8:41 1:35:08 
  139  195 Doug Hubred               I   38 M   Golden Valley    , MN  177 21:33  2:27  1:44  114   45:31  19.8  1:10  136 25:23  8:28 1:35:19 
  140   96 Dick Danaher              I   50 M   Minneapolis      , MN  183 22:03  2:31  2:42  131   47:10  19.1  0:56   78 22:31  7:31 1:35:20 
  141  411 Eric Swanson              I   39 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  151 19:09  2:11  2:11  119   46:15  19.5  1:17  162 26:31  8:51 1:35:22 
  142  345 Robert Purtell            I   37 M   Golden Valley    , MN  102 16:45  1:55  3:50  129   47:03  19.1  1:34  157 26:16  8:46 1:35:25 
  143  214 Rob Kastan                I   42 M   Edina            , MN  127 17:53  2:02  2:43  177   50:09  17.9  1:47   87 22:58  7:40 1:35:28 
  144  210 Paul Johnson              I   33 M   Excelsior        , MN  153 19:17  2:12  2:40  140   47:48  18.8  1:41  113 24:08  8:03 1:35:31 
  145  284 Don Meck                  I   66 M   Siren            , WI  134 18:17  2:05  3:16  113   45:28  19.8  1:38  170 27:01  9:01 1:35:38 
  146   99 Ken Delosh                I   41 M   Wayzata          , MN  123 17:40  2:01  2:49  172   49:54  18.0  0:51  123 24:39  8:13 1:35:51 
  147  128 Jim Freytag               I   41 M   Plymouth         , MN  122 17:35  2:00  4:13  120   46:25  19.4  1:28  159 26:19  8:47 1:35:58 
  148  313 Brian Nesvig              I   23 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  132 18:11  2:04  2:44  169   49:32  18.2  1:01  126 24:49  8:17 1:36:14 
  149  401 Todd Steinke              I   38 M   Minnetonka       , MN  118 17:11  1:58  3:19  145   48:06  18.7  1:17  165 26:40  8:54 1:36:30 
  150  103 Dan Desaulniers           I   51 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  165 20:33  2:20  2:54  146   48:06  18.7  1:39  101 23:37  7:53 1:36:46 
  151  213 Joe Kandiko               I   56 M   Excelsior        , MN   96 16:22  1:52  2:04  124   46:40  19.3  1:20  196 30:32 10:11 1:36:55 
  152  164 Todd Hanson               I   42 M   Plymouth         , MN  138 18:29  2:06  2:46  167   49:24  18.2  2:15  115 24:13  8:05 1:37:04 
  153  464 Mark Winholtz             I   54 M   Andover          , MN  162 20:16  2:19  2:03  118   46:06  19.5  1:16  175 27:41  9:14 1:37:20 
  154  234 Daniel Kopp               I   35 M   Brooklyn Park    , MN  189 22:38  2:35  2:40  117   45:58  19.6  1:16  127 24:53  8:18 1:37:22 
  155  398 Todd Stahl                I   48 M   Golden Valley    , MN  206 26:32  3:01  2:00   73   43:15  20.8  1:11  120 24:37  8:13 1:37:32 
  156  276 Jim McFarland             I   43 M   Shorewood        , MN   73 15:35  1:47  2:43  192   55:02  16.4  0:52  106 23:59  8:00 1:38:09 
  157   49 Brant Buchika             I   35 M   Minnetonka       , MN  157 19:49  2:16  3:36  180   50:57  17.7  0:50   94 23:09  7:43 1:38:19 
  158  189 James Holmen              I   58 M   Grand Marais     , MN  171 20:57  2:23  3:35  125   46:46  19.2  1:54  135 25:18  8:26 1:38:28 
  159  269 John McCarthy             I   42 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  178 21:42  2:28  2:28  160   48:58  18.4  1:21  110 24:03  8:01 1:38:31 
  160  291 Peter Miller              I   48 M   Chanhassen       , MN  166 20:35  2:21  2:23  155   48:46  18.5  1:14  141 25:36  8:32 1:38:32 
  161  254 Bryan Logue               I   35 M   New Prague       , MN  113 17:07  1:57  3:08  130   47:09  19.1  1:40  190 29:49  9:57 1:38:50 
  162   21 Mikael Asp                I   29 M   Saint Paul       , MN  169 20:43  2:22  3:26  150   48:26  18.6  2:13  119 24:29  8:10 1:39:15 
  163  266 David Marschinke          I   41 M   Minnetonka       , MN  170 20:54  2:23  3:14  137   47:31  18.9  1:17  172 27:15  9:05 1:40:08 
  164  458 Charles Wild              I   28 M   Watertown        , MN  182 22:02  2:31  2:57  100   44:45  20.1  1:49  183 28:42  9:34 1:40:11 
  165  170 Scott Heimes              I   37 M   Minneapolis      , MN  187 22:17  2:32  2:07  170   49:34  18.2  2:02  116 24:13  8:05 1:40:12 
  166  355 Rob Reul                  I   47 M   Minneapolis      , MN   59 14:45  1:41  2:31  149   48:24  18.6  2:41  202 32:09 10:43 1:40:28 
  167  129 Jay Fritzke               I   39 M   Deephaven        , MN  158 19:53  2:16  3:09  176   50:06  18.0  0:58  168 26:55  8:59 1:40:59 
  168  277 John McGuire              I   37 M   Minneapolis      , MN  160 20:10  2:18  2:45  128   47:01  19.1  1:37  189 29:28  9:50 1:41:00 
  169  217 Joshua Kauder             I   33 M   Victoria         , MN  185 22:06  2:31  2:50  154   48:44  18.5  1:33  154 26:10  8:44 1:41:21 
  170  333 Chris Pears               I   41 M   Minnetonka       , MN  150 19:05  2:11  3:28  182   51:27  17.5  1:20  160 26:26  8:49 1:41:44 
  171  410 Todd Sutton               I   41 M   Minnetonka       , MN  193 22:50  2:36  2:45  153   48:36  18.5  1:06  161 26:30  8:50 1:41:45 
  172  202 Brian Jamison             I   29 M   Belle Plaine     , MN  194 22:52  2:36  2:05  165   49:07  18.3  1:30  158 26:18  8:46 1:41:49 
  173  286 Eric Mesenburg            I   33 M   Plymouth         , MN  179 21:53  2:30  2:15  175   50:04  18.0  0:57  167 26:52  8:58 1:41:59 
  174   18 Howard Anderson           I   41 M   Excelsior        , MN  190 22:40  2:35  2:26  159   48:57  18.4  0:47  171 27:11  9:04 1:42:00 
  175  294 Howard Milstein           I   47 M   Plymouth         , MN  188 22:30  2:34  3:15  157   48:53  18.4  1:52  142 25:36  8:32 1:42:04 
  176  385 David Semersky            I   31 M   Minneapolis      , MN  152 19:14  2:12  3:22  190   54:12  16.6  1:53  102 23:37  7:53 1:42:16 
  177  354 Raymond Remler            I   54 M   Minneapolis      , MN  184 22:05  2:31  2:36   71   43:05  20.9  2:08  203 32:28 10:50 1:42:19 
  178   94 Kevin Dana                I   44 M   Victoria         , MN   99 16:43  1:54  3:15  181   51:19  17.5  2:06  187 29:05  9:42 1:42:27 
  179  448 Tim Walnofer              I   32 M   Stillwater       , MN  186 22:16  2:32  1:46  151   48:26  18.6  1:01  191 29:55  9:59 1:43:22 
  180  131 Thomas Fulton             I   59 M   St. Louis Park   , MN  137 18:28  2:06  3:21  171   49:42  18.1  1:22  199 31:03 10:21 1:43:53 
  181   30 Tim Bartleman             I   33 M   Polk City        , IA  161 20:15  2:18  2:29  186   52:13  17.2  0:33  181 28:28  9:30 1:43:55 
  182  150 Jason Greenslit           I   34 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  175 21:17  2:26  3:57  162   49:03  18.3  1:39  180 28:11  9:24 1:44:05 
  183  227 Bradley Kliewer           I   43 M   Minneapolis      , MN  192 22:44  2:35  3:27  178   50:25  17.9  1:17  164 26:37  8:53 1:44:27 
  184  379 Curt Schwieso             I   43 M   Chanhassen       , MN  196 23:08  2:38  2:38  185   52:12  17.2  1:02  155 26:13  8:45 1:45:10 
  185   75 Troy Cornick              I   31 M   Louisville       , KY  172 21:00  2:24  4:23  183   51:46  17.4  1:04  176 27:42  9:14 1:45:51 
  186  341 David Piper               I   52 M   Minneapolis      , MN  168 20:43  2:22  3:37  196   55:57  16.1  0:34  137 25:26  8:29 1:46:15 
  187   61 John Chapman              I   33 M   Eagan            , MN  199 24:15  2:46  4:17  143   48:04  18.7  1:37  179 28:10  9:24 1:46:21 
  188  371 John Schmidt              I   51 M   Minnetonka       , MN  207 26:40  3:02  3:03  110   45:11  19.9  1:29  192 30:12 10:04 1:46:33 
  189  296 Andy Mitchell             I   54 M   Minnetonka       , MN  141 18:32  2:07  3:53  195   55:47  16.1  1:05  174 27:39  9:13 1:46:54 
  190  425 William Thompson          I   49 M   Chanhassen       , MN  203 25:15  2:53  2:37  168   49:27  18.2  1:59  178 27:54  9:18 1:47:09 
  191  420 Adam Taylor               I   26 M   Brooklyn Park    , MN   86 16:09  1:51  4:46  161   49:03  18.3  2:15  205 35:04 11:42 1:47:15 
  192  116 Ross Fairbrother          I   40 M   Maple Plain      , MN  145 18:44  2:08  3:03  203   59:30  15.1  1:08  145 25:49  8:37 1:48:12 
  193   66 Bill Cizek                I   47 M   St. Paul         , MN  164 20:22  2:19  4:02  189   53:58  16.7  0:43  193 30:24 10:08 1:49:27 
  194  248 Brad Lehrman              I   50 M   Wayzta           , MN  174 21:15  2:25  2:49  188   53:46  16.7  1:57  198 31:01 10:21 1:50:46 
  195  344 Tim Prairie               I   36 M   Fridley          , MN  198 23:28  2:40  5:23  194   55:45  16.1  1:54  152 26:03  8:41 1:52:31 
  196  442 Nathan Vick               I   28 M   Deephaven        , MN  201 25:02  2:51  2:10  184   52:06  17.3  2:15  201 32:03 10:41 1:53:33 
  197  304 Ray Mostad                I   31 M   Hasintgs         , MN  202 25:09  2:52  3:34  187   53:27  16.8  0:50  197 30:55 10:19 1:53:53 
  198  134 Jeffrey Gargaro           I   35 M   St. Paul         , MN  200 24:23  2:47  5:15  197   55:57  16.1  1:48  169 26:57  8:59 1:54:18 
  199  168 William Hastings          I   45 M   Minneapolis      , MN   68 15:25  1:46  3:07  202   59:24  15.2  2:30  204 33:57 11:19 1:54:20 
  200  278 Charlies McJilton         I   75 M   Roseville        , MN  195 22:59  2:37  5:03  198   57:17  15.7  1:09  188 29:09  9:43 1:55:35 
  201   58 Eric Carman               I   42 M   Minnetonka       , MN  205 25:56  2:57  5:15  191   54:32  16.5  2:46  195 30:26 10:09 1:58:53 
  202  261 Matthew Malinosky         I   23 M   Savage           , MN   37 13:55  1:35  5:31  205 1:02:07  14.5  2:13  206 35:13 11:45 1:58:57 
  203  182 Mike Hiller               I   41 M   Minneapolis      , MN  204 25:29  2:54  3:36  200   58:03  15.5  2:50  186 29:05  9:42 1:59:02 
  204  443 Randy Vick                I   61 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  180 21:53  2:30  5:26  193   55:02  16.4  0:47  207 36:18 12:06 1:59:24 
  205   78 Mike Coughlin             I   30 M   Minnetonka       , MN  208 26:57  3:04  3:30  204 1:01:11  14.7  0:43  200 31:42 10:34 2:04:00 
  206  404 David Stillman            I   37 M   Tonka Bay        , MN  197 23:12  2:39  3:44  206 1:08:36  13.1  1:17  177 27:48  9:16 2:04:35 
  207  459 Ted Williams              I   59 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  210 41:23  4:43  4:12  201   59:18  15.2  2:07  173 27:17  9:06 2:14:15 
  208   55 Brad Canham               I   42 M   Eden Prairie     , MN  107 16:55  1:56  1:51  209 1:38:39   9.1  0:58  146 25:52  8:38 2:24:14 
  209   19 Mark Anderson             I   50 M   Shorewood        , MN  173 21:03  2:24  6:15  207 1:15:27  11.9  3:08  208 40:37 13:33 2:26:29 
  210  405 Marty Stillman            I   40 M   St. Louis Park   , MN  209 38:23  4:22  6:57  208 1:18:14  11.5  2:40  209 44:52 14:58 2:51:05 


                                              INDIVIDUAL FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS

Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1  222 Heidi Keller-Miller       I   41 F                    ,       1 10:47  1:14  1:15    5   41:39  21.6  0:46    1 19:06  6:22 1:13:31 
    2   57 Michelle Carlson          I   34 F   Maple Grove      , MN    6 12:19  1:24  1:20    2   40:27  22.2  0:45   19 22:36  7:32 1:17:25 
    3  151 Emily Gregory             I   20 F   Burnsville       , MN    3 11:09  1:17  1:35    9   43:18  20.8  0:55   13 21:42  7:14 1:18:36 
    4  292 Tanya Miller              I   44 F                    ,      37 15:34  1:47  1:32    1   40:05  22.5  0:50    7 21:02  7:01 1:19:01 
    5  473 Pamela Zachman            I   41 F   Golden Valley    , MN   15 13:11  1:30  1:00    4   41:32  21.7  0:41   22 22:58  7:40 1:19:20 
    6  436 Joan Van Camp             I   42 F   Tonka Bay        , MN   49 16:12  1:51  1:54    3   41:20  21.8  1:02    3 20:07  6:43 1:20:33 
    7  368 Gina Rumore               I   28 F   St. Louis Park   , MN   47 16:09  1:51  1:34    6   41:51  21.5  0:46    4 20:24  6:48 1:20:42 
    8  306 Sheala Mullaney           I   17 F   Chanhassen       , MN    2 11:06  1:16  1:39   42   47:09  19.1  0:24   11 21:20  7:07 1:21:35 
    9  426 Millicent Thweatt         I   43 F   Lakeville        , MN   16 13:31  1:33  1:39   19   45:14  19.9  0:45    8 21:13  7:05 1:22:19 
   10   56 Martha Carlson            I   43 F   Chaska           , MN    8 12:49  1:28  1:17   12   44:22  20.3  1:08   24 23:02  7:41 1:22:35 
   11  413 Laura Swartz              I   39 F   St. Louis Park   , MN   32 15:23  1:45  1:51   15   44:44  20.1  0:39    6 20:57  6:59 1:23:32 
   12  268 Katie Matzke              I   27 F   Maple Grove      , MN   53 16:45  1:55  2:04    8   43:11  20.8  0:52   10 21:15  7:05 1:24:05 
   13   27 Sara Ballinger            I   34 F   Maple Grove      , MN   34 15:27  1:46  1:27    7   42:28  21.2  1:04   38 24:06  8:02 1:24:29 
   14  250 Anne Lindberg             I   24 F   St. Paul         , MN    7 12:39  1:27  1:54   29   46:05  19.5  0:47   26 23:09  7:43 1:24:30 
   15  155 Jenny Gundale             I   28 F   Plymouth         , MN   55 16:46  1:55  2:10   16   44:49  20.1  0:53    5 20:40  6:54 1:25:15 
   16    2 Sarah Foley               I   35 F                    ,      36 15:33  1:46  1:46   17   44:50  20.1  0:49   20 22:43  7:35 1:25:38 
   17   12 Christine Agazzi          I   30 F   Eden Praire      , MN   28 14:50  1:42  1:33   31   46:12  19.5  0:48   18 22:28  7:30 1:25:48 
   18  179 Laura Higgins             I   41 F   Wayzata          , MN   38 15:36  1:47  1:54   20   45:23  19.8  1:05   16 22:14  7:25 1:26:09 
   19  382 Mary Sellke               I   36 F   Golden Valley    , MN   52 16:42  1:54  1:53   11   44:08  20.4  1:30   17 22:18  7:26 1:26:27 
   20  318 Suzie O'Gorman            I   31 F   Cologne          , MN    5 11:36  1:19  2:06   24   45:42  19.7  0:52   79 26:30  8:50 1:26:44 
   21  349 Lara Rampetsreiter        I   36 F   Crystal          , MN   27 14:48  1:41  1:39   21   45:29  19.8  1:02   36 24:02  8:01 1:26:59 
   22  295 Jeanne Minder Chatter     I   53 F   Shoreview        , MN   21 14:14  1:37  1:57   35   46:21  19.4  1:25   25 23:05  7:42 1:27:00 
   23  447 Jodi Waks                 I   30 F   Spring Lake Park , MN   14 13:11  1:30  1:17   48   47:35  18.9  1:28   39 24:12  8:04 1:27:42 
   24  273 Julie McDaniel            I   41 F   Roseville        , MN   99 19:30  2:13  1:35   30   46:08  19.5  0:41    2 19:53  6:38 1:27:44 
   25  376 Greta Schutte             I   26 F   Richfield        , MN   26 14:47  1:41  1:40   44   47:11  19.1  1:04   27 23:19  7:47 1:27:59 
   26   87 Kimberly Dahlgren         I   37 F   Chanhassen       , MN   13 13:10  1:30  1:19   53   48:03  18.7  0:50   57 25:12  8:24 1:28:32 
   27  372 Kayla Schmidt             I   17 F   Minnetonka       , MN   17 13:32  1:33  2:18   80   50:41  17.8  0:49   12 21:26  7:09 1:28:44 
   28   13 Sara Ahlquist             I   36 F   Minnetonka       , MN   61 17:01  1:57  1:10   27   45:55  19.6  1:02   41 24:13  8:05 1:29:20 
   29  377 Heather Schwartz          I   34 F   Minneapolis      , MN   10 12:53  1:28  1:35   37   46:33  19.3  1:27   91 27:08  9:03 1:29:33 
   30  406 Carrie Stolar             I   39 F   Chanhassen       , MN    4 11:31  1:19  2:30   63   48:47  18.4  1:02   67 25:48  8:36 1:29:36 
   31  206 Molly Jeatran             I   26 F   Minneapolis      , MN   24 14:32  1:40  2:01   25   45:51  19.6  0:47   81 26:32  8:51 1:29:40 
   32  437 Dawn Vanderbeek           I   32 F   Monticello       , MN    9 12:51  1:28  2:04   70   49:40  18.1  1:18   40 24:13  8:05 1:30:03 
   33  314 Kathy Newcomb             I   41 F   Woodbury         , MN   59 16:57  1:56  1:23   26   45:51  19.6  0:46   56 25:09  8:23 1:30:03 
   34  215 Sarah Kastan              I   39 F   Edina            , MN   33 15:24  1:45  2:22   40   46:58  19.2  1:32   37 24:04  8:02 1:30:17 
   35  203 Jennifer Janzen-Cox       I   33 F   Rockford         , MN   44 16:03  1:50  1:48   41   47:04  19.1  1:20   43 24:20  8:07 1:30:32 
   36  428 Brenda Tollas             I   34 F   Maple Grove      , MN   43 16:02  1:50  1:52   38   46:39  19.3  1:19   51 24:43  8:15 1:30:33 
   37  270 Laura McCauley            I   29 F   Minneapolis      , MN   56 16:48  1:55  2:29   13   44:39  20.2  1:25   62 25:32  8:31 1:30:49 
   38   53 Patty Campbell            I   37 F   Plymouth         , MN   46 16:04  1:50  1:35   50   47:43  18.9  0:44   53 24:50  8:17 1:30:54 
   39  178 Heather Hetteen           I   27 F   Minneapolis      , MN   70 17:48  2:02  1:30   10   43:21  20.8  1:10   92 27:10  9:04 1:30:55 
   40   38 Beth Blaylock             I   44 F   Apple Valley     , MN   58 16:52  1:55  2:46   18   45:04  20.0  1:00   63 25:34  8:32 1:31:14 
   41  450 Kate Walton               I   26 F   Savage           , MN   25 14:32  1:40  2:04   36   46:29  19.4  1:06   95 27:16  9:06 1:31:24 
   42   62 Kelly Cherwien            I   28 F   Minneapolis      , MN   69 17:45  2:02  1:31   43   47:11  19.1  0:50   46 24:25  8:09 1:31:40 
   43   89 Cathleen Daly             I   21 F   St. Paul         , MN   11 12:53  1:28  1:46   67   49:32  18.2  1:04   80 26:30  8:50 1:31:43 
   44  235 Fawna Korhonen            I   31 F   Minneapolis      , MN   54 16:46  1:55  2:06   46   47:14  19.1  1:07   49 24:39  8:13 1:31:50 
   45   84 Heather Czech             I   42 F   Medina           , MN   63 17:04  1:57  2:03   22   45:34  19.8  0:55   78 26:20  8:47 1:31:53 
   46  177 Deborah Hess              I   29 F   Roberts          , WI   82 18:32  2:07  2:45   34   46:20  19.4  0:59   28 23:25  7:49 1:31:58 
   47  316 Alicia Northey            I   25 F   Chaska           , MN   18 13:37  1:33  1:47   61   48:44  18.5  0:40   94 27:14  9:05 1:31:59 
   48  204 Colleen Jason             I   41 F   Eden Prairie     , MN   29 15:03  1:43                                  15 21:59  7:20 1:32:07 
   49   22 Mandy Back                I   30 F   Elk River        , MN   30 15:11  1:44  2:22   68   49:33  18.2  0:56   42 24:15  8:05 1:32:16 
   50  470 Stefanie Yeager           I   30 F   Chanhassen       , MN   35 15:29  1:46  2:13   39   46:48  19.2  1:48   75 26:12  8:44 1:32:28 
   51  185 Barb Hoff                 I   49 F   Chanhassen       , MN   85 18:45  2:08  1:54   28   45:58  19.6  1:19   55 25:02  8:21 1:32:57 
   52  338 Sarah Jane Peterson       I   43 F   Chanhassen       , MN   42 15:57  1:49  2:39   62   48:46  18.5  1:57   31 23:41  7:54 1:32:58 
   53  438 Lori Vanderwoude          I   41 F   Burnsville       , MN   40 15:53  1:49  2:22   66   48:57  18.4  1:14   48 24:39  8:13 1:33:02 
   54  156 Helen Gunther             I   49 F   Excelsior        , MN   64 17:10  1:58  2:04   47   47:30  18.9  1:05   60 25:23  8:28 1:33:10 
   55  125 Jenna Fletcher            I   44 F   Edina            , MN   88 18:51  2:09  1:16   32   46:16  19.5  0:53   77 26:14  8:45 1:33:28 
   56  279 Genevieve McJilton        I   39 F   Deephaven        , MN   79 18:28  2:06  2:11   56   48:15  18.7  0:51   33 23:47  7:56 1:33:29 
   57  334 Sheri Pederson            I   37 F   Minneapolis      , MN   83 18:35  2:07  2:07                            35 23:51  7:57 1:33:34 
   58  253 Heather Lockwood          I   33 F                    ,      87 18:49  2:09  2:31   14   44:39  20.2  1:25   76 26:13  8:45 1:33:35 
   59   25 Pamela Baker              I   35 F   Maple Grove      , MN  106 19:59  2:17  2:24   57   48:17  18.6  1:06   14 21:54  7:18 1:33:38 
   60  191 Angie Hop-Mracek          I   35 F   Rosemount        , MN   39 15:37  1:47  1:37   72   49:47  18.1  1:14   66 25:42  8:34 1:33:54 
   61  320 Misti Okerlund            I   31 F                    ,      92 19:01  2:10  2:34   33   46:20  19.4  1:19   52 24:48  8:16 1:33:59 
   62  193 Heidi Horn                I   26 F   Minneapolis      , MN   23 14:26  1:39  2:23   85   51:08  17.6  0:52   58 25:14  8:25 1:34:00 
   63  106 Sue Dornfeld              I   49 F   Edina            , MN   94 19:05  2:11  1:36   23   45:38  19.7  0:51   86 26:56  8:59 1:34:03 
   64  463 Carrie Wilson             I   28 F   Apple Valley     , MN   19 13:43  1:34  2:10   78   50:20  17.9  1:05   88 27:04  9:02 1:34:18 
   65  246 Molly Lee                 I   30 F   Bloomington      , MN   72 17:51  2:02  1:58   51   47:48  18.8  1:08   64 25:37  8:33 1:34:19 
   66  124 Sarah Fleming             I   16 F   Plymouth         , MN   51 16:39  1:54  2:16   86   51:28  17.5  1:34   23 22:58  7:40 1:34:51 
   67  149 Jane Greenberg            I   48 F   Minneapolis      , MN   71 17:48  2:02  2:20   49   47:42  18.9  1:04   87 26:58  9:00 1:35:50 
   68   74 Erin Cook                 I   38 F   Deephaven        , MN   89 18:53  2:09  2:40   52   47:57  18.8  0:43   65 25:42  8:34 1:35:52 
   69  144 Tracy Good                I   35 F   Victoria         , MN   60 16:59  1:56  2:06   71   49:46  18.1  1:35   70 25:56  8:39 1:36:19 
   70  389 Merrie Sjogren            I   29 F   Minneapolis      , MN  129 21:54  2:30  1:27   55   48:10  18.7  1:20   32 23:44  7:55 1:36:32 
   71  255 Allison Long              I   28 F   Minneapolis      , MN  118 21:01  2:24  1:59   45   47:14  19.1  2:11   44 24:21  8:07 1:36:44 
   72  418 Michelle Tanner           I   31 F   Minneapolis      , MN   50 16:13  1:51  1:33   74   49:54  18.0  1:15  103 27:59  9:20 1:36:50 
   73  192 Dana Horihan              I   35 F   Forest Lake      , MN   73 17:56  2:03  2:12   58   48:18  18.6  1:25   93 27:14  9:05 1:37:04 
   74  280 Pauline McJilton          I   38 F   Chaska           , MN   65 17:34  2:00  3:52   54   48:06  18.7  1:24   84 26:49  8:57 1:37:42 
   75  117 Taylor Fairbrother        I   14 F   Maple Plain      , MN   20 13:47  1:34  2:42   94   52:38  17.1  0:58   99 27:45  9:15 1:37:46 
   76   15 Christine Ailabouni       I   27 F   Minneapolis      , MN  111 20:17  2:19  2:53   87   51:47  17.4  1:40    9 21:14  7:05 1:37:49 
   77   11 Lisa Ackerman             I   24 F   Eagan            , MN   81 18:31  2:07  1:54   60   48:32  18.5  0:57  104 28:02  9:21 1:37:54 
   78  350 Pady Regnier              I   50 F   Greenwood        , MI   80 18:29  2:06  2:35   69   49:35  18.2  0:58   89 27:04  9:02 1:38:38 
   79  172 Debbie Henderson          I   28 F   St. Louis Park   , MN  105 19:53  2:16  2:08   82   50:50  17.7  1:11   61 25:26  8:29 1:39:25 
   80  325 Stacy Olson               I   27 F   St. Paul         , MN  137 22:34  2:34  2:08   83   50:56  17.7  0:37   30 23:27  7:49 1:39:39 
   81  147 Sarah Graner              I   24 F   Chanhassen       , MN  130 21:55  2:30  2:20   91   52:19  17.2  0:34   21 22:45  7:35 1:39:50 
   82  424 Adrienne Thompson         I   30 F   Excelsior        , MN   62 17:04  1:57  2:26  120   55:35  16.2  0:58   47 24:31  8:11 1:40:31 
   83  194 Deanne Horter             I   29 F   Savage           , MN  108 20:02  2:17  2:31   77   50:16  17.9  0:58   85 26:53  8:58 1:40:38 
   84  123 Rachel Flaherty           I   20 F   St. Paul         , MN  124 21:34  2:27  2:58   75   49:58  18.0  0:31   68 25:49  8:37 1:40:47 
   85  407 Carole Storm              I   34 F   Minneapolis      , MN  117 20:53  2:23  2:19   65   48:54  18.4  1:28   97 27:37  9:13 1:41:10 
   86  197 Jill Hughes               I   32 F   Medina           , MN  107 19:59  2:17  2:51   84   50:57  17.7  1:25   74 26:05  8:42 1:41:14 
   87  287 Charlot Meyer             I   42 F   Woodbury         , MN  104 19:46  2:15  2:09   73   49:53  18.0  1:27  105 28:11  9:24 1:41:23 
   88   85 Kelly Czech               I   33 F   Hastings         , MN   31 15:14  1:44  1:56   93   52:35  17.1  1:15  120 30:36 10:12 1:41:34 
   89  429 Stephanie Tollefson       I   35 F   Chanhassen       , MN   91 18:58  2:10  1:44   89   52:08  17.3  0:51  112 28:32  9:31 1:42:10 
   90  153 Kristin Gruning           I   29 F   St. Louis Park   , MN   74 17:57  2:03  2:29  102   53:32  16.8  1:15   90 27:04  9:02 1:42:14 
   91  388 Maia Sheie                I   28 F   Bloomington      , MN   67 17:38  2:01  2:23   98   53:12  16.9  1:20  100 27:48  9:16 1:42:18 
   92   23 Kristy Badger             I   30 F   St. Louis Park   , MN  139 22:42  2:35  2:05   90   52:14  17.2  1:26   45 24:23  8:08 1:42:47 
   93   98 Carly Deer                I   31 F   Eden Prairie     , MN   86 18:46  2:08  1:40   64   48:54  18.4  1:10  138 32:21 10:47 1:42:48 
   94   90 Kristine Daly             I   47 F   Redmond          , WA  113 20:26  2:20  3:16   92   52:19  17.2  1:08   72 26:02  8:41 1:43:08 
   95  163 Mary Hanson               I   48 F                    ,     115 20:45  2:22  3:00  104   53:44  16.7  1:03   50 24:40  8:14 1:43:11 
   96  359 Megan Ritter              I   21 F   Pine Island      , MN   95 19:06  2:11  3:17  114   54:34  16.5  0:37   71 26:02  8:41 1:43:32 
   97   43 Kate Broman               I   31 F   Buffalo          , MN   78 18:26  2:06  2:12   76   50:11  17.9  1:26  132 31:35 10:32 1:43:48 
   98  140 Suzanne Gilbert           I   47 F   Minneapolis      , MN   96 19:16  2:12  2:07   81   50:43  17.7  1:09  121 30:37 10:13 1:43:50 
   99  293 Gail Milstein             I   46 F   Plymouth         , MN  146 23:37  2:41  2:36   95   52:44  17.1 47:15                  1:44:00 
  100  432 Nichole Tubman            I   33 F   Apple Valley     , MN   41 15:56  1:49  2:16  100   53:30  16.8  1:18  128 31:09 10:23 1:44:06 
  101   95 Lynne Dana                I   41 F   Victoria         , MN   75 17:57  2:03  2:50  106   53:59  16.7  1:39   98 27:43  9:15 1:44:06 
  102  138 Luciene Giacomini         I   32 F                    ,      98 19:22  2:12  2:01   96   52:48  17.0  1:39  110 28:24  9:28 1:44:12 
  103   76 Raquel Corpus             I   30 F   Eagan            , MN  116 20:47  2:22  2:10  115   54:39  16.5  1:43   54 24:58  8:20 1:44:14 
  104   93 Maura Daly                I   41 F   St. Louis Park   , MN   84 18:43  2:08  2:32  101   53:30  16.8  1:09  111 28:25  9:29 1:44:18 
  105  433 Mary Twite                I   38 F   Minnetonka       , MN  101 19:41  2:15  1:42   99   53:27  16.8  0:54  116 29:09  9:43 1:44:52 
  106  472 Schelly Young             I   44 F   Mound            , MN   57 16:51  1:55  3:40  110   54:18  16.6  1:14  117 29:25  9:49 1:45:25 
  107  430 Jen Torma                 I   26 F   Minneapolis      , MN   93 19:05  2:11  5:33                            59 25:19  8:27 1:45:36 
  108  444 Regina Vick               I   29 F   Deephaven        , MN   90 18:56  2:10  1:43  107   54:00  16.7  0:45  123 30:46 10:16 1:46:08 
  109   47 Hannah Brummer            I   25 F   Minneapolis      , MN  114 20:40  2:21  3:48                            34 23:50  7:57 1:46:14 
  110  260 Heidi Madson              I   39 F   Rochester        , MN  110 20:16  2:19  3:25  117   55:13  16.3  0:57   82 26:33  8:51 1:46:22 
  111  362 Jennifer Roden            I   32 F   St. Louis Park   , MN  135 22:25  2:33  1:46   79   50:24  17.9  0:46  130 31:28 10:30 1:46:47 
  112  187 Kayla Hollstadt           I   17 F   Minneapolis      , MN   48 16:12  1:51  2:39  118   55:24  16.2  1:04  133 31:37 10:33 1:46:53 
  113  130 Kate Fullmer              I   28 F   Apple Valley     , MN   68 17:45  2:01  3:12  126   56:41  15.9  3:04   83 26:38  8:53 1:47:17 
  114  346 Ellen Putzier             I   19 F   Minneapolis      , MN   66 17:37  2:01  4:53  123   55:57  16.1  0:50  109 28:24  9:28 1:47:39 
  115  208 Dawn Johnson              I   29 F   Rochester        , MN  120 21:14  2:25  2:09  105   53:57  16.7  2:34  113 28:47  9:36 1:48:39 
  116  352 Sharyl Reinheimer         I   35 F   Golden Valley    , MN  144 23:32  2:41  5:37  113   54:33  16.5  1:53   29 23:26  7:49 1:48:58 
  117  283 Lisa Meccia               I   43 F   Excelsior        , MN  127 21:49  2:29  3:51  121   55:42  16.2  1:56   73 26:02  8:41 1:49:18 
  118  290 Andrea Miller             I   26 F   St. Louis Park   , MN   45 16:04  1:50  4:35  132   59:40  15.1  1:05  107 28:15  9:25 1:49:36 
  119  399 Joan Staub                I   52 F   Minnetonka       , MN   22 14:17  1:38  3:22  129   57:38  15.6  0:52  141 33:44 11:15 1:49:51 
  120   44 Lori Brown                I   43 F   Minnetonka       , MN  112 20:17  2:19  2:39  136 1:00:50  14.8  0:37   69 25:49  8:37 1:50:09 
  121  327 Jill Orbuch               I   45 F   Plymouth         , MN  136 22:26  2:33  3:20   88   51:54  17.3  1:53  125 30:54 10:18 1:50:25 
  122  328 Pamela Orning             I   36 F   Plymouth         , MN  142 23:25  2:40  2:45  109   54:16  16.6  1:59  106 28:14  9:25 1:50:38 
  123  162 Linda Hansen              I   52 F   Eagan            , MN  133 22:12  2:32  2:45  119   55:30  16.2  1:33  115 29:04  9:42 1:51:01 
  124  414 Theresa Sweeney           I   40 F   Buffalo          , MN  119 21:06  2:24  4:07   59   48:22  18.6  1:48  151 36:54 12:18 1:52:14 
  125  265 Jeanne Markquart          I   37 F   St. Paul         , MN  100 19:31  2:13  3:37  124   56:03  16.1  1:41  131 31:30 10:30 1:52:19 
  126  373 Kelli Schnieder           I   31 F   Minnetonka       , MN   97 19:18  2:12  3:00  108   54:15  16.6  1:26  143 34:24 11:28 1:52:21 
  127   34 Wendy Berghorst           I   51 F   Excelsior        , MN  109 20:05  2:17  2:56  111   54:19  16.6  0:56  145 34:46 11:36 1:52:59 
  128   50 Regina Buchika            I   31 F   Minnetonka       , MN  102 19:43  2:15  2:53  127   56:55  15.8  1:57  135 32:09 10:43 1:53:35 
  129   80 Jennifer Cross            I   26 F   Northfield       , MN  149 25:32  2:54  4:20  112   54:32  16.5  1:49  102 27:55  9:19 1:54:05 
  130  319 Kelly O'Shaughnessy       I   35 F   St. Paul         , MN  143 23:29  2:41  4:16  116   54:40  16.5  0:55  124 30:51 10:17 1:54:09 
  131  275 Amy McFadden              I   23 F   Minneapolis      , MN  128 21:50  2:29  3:51  133   59:47  15.1  1:34  101 27:50  9:17 1:54:49 
  132  456 Angie Weaver              I   40 F   Excelsior        , MN  132 22:09  2:31  3:16  128   57:16  15.7  1:31  126 30:57 10:19 1:55:06 
  133  175 Amy Herendeen             I   28 F   Eden Prairie     , MN  122 21:15  2:25  3:22  125   56:17  16.0  0:54  140 33:31 11:11 1:55:16 
  134  181 Jana Hiller               I   38 F   Minneapolis      , MN  125 21:39  2:28  3:44  130   57:43  15.6  1:19  127 31:08 10:23 1:55:31 
  135   67 Josie Cizek               I   22 F   St. Paul         , MN  121 21:14  2:25  3:19  138 1:00:59  14.8  0:39  118 29:47  9:56 1:55:56 
  136  152 Lorilyn Gregory           I   48 F   Burnsville       , MN   76 18:04  2:04  2:40  134 1:00:46  14.8  0:39  142 34:09 11:23 1:56:16 
  137  457 Angela Wibert             I   27 F   Bloomington      , MN  138 22:38  2:35  2:56  140 1:02:22  14.4  1:02   96 27:31  9:11 1:56:26 
  138   64 Kim Christensen           I   24 F   Minneapolis      , MN  145 23:34  2:41  3:00   97   53:07  16.9  1:47  146 35:08 11:43 1:56:33 
  139  419 Julie Tanner Fischer      I   35 F   Minneapolis      , MN   77 18:05  2:04  3:14  142 1:04:29  14.0  0:57  129 31:10 10:24 1:57:53 
  140  387 Mary Lynne Shafer         I   41 F   Minnetonka       , MN  148 24:37  2:48  5:29  122   55:53  16.1  2:43  122 30:39 10:13 1:59:18 
  141  242 Babett Larimer            I   33 F   Hastings         , MN  123 21:25  2:26  3:39  139 1:02:11  14.5  1:05  134 31:56 10:39 2:00:14 
  142  122 Margaret Finzen           I   27 F   Minneapolis      , MN  134 22:25  2:33  3:06  143 1:06:06  13.6  0:59  108 28:20  9:27 2:00:52 
  143  118 Briana Falk               I   28 F   Waconia          , MN  141 23:22  2:40  3:02  141 1:02:23  14.4  1:40  119 30:30 10:10 2:00:55 
  144  440 Jennifer Vick             I   31 F   Eden Prairie     , MN  152 27:44  3:09  3:55  137 1:00:59  14.8  0:42  114 28:58  9:40 2:02:16 
  145   10 Deborah Ackerman          I   27 F   Vadnais Heights  , MN  131 21:58  2:30  2:56  103   53:37  16.8  2:00  153 42:55 14:19 2:03:23 
  146  243 Stacey Larimer            I   29 F   Burnsville       , MN  140 22:59  2:37  3:57  135 1:00:47  14.8  1:20  147 35:10 11:44 2:04:11 
  147  133 Sheila Gallagher          I   42 F   Edina            , MN  126 21:39  2:28  2:58  145 1:07:48  13.3  0:45  137 32:13 10:45 2:05:22 
  148   81 Ruth Crowe                I   44 F   Elk River        , MN  150 27:15  3:06  4:12  131   59:25  15.1  0:53  144 34:28 11:30 2:06:10 
  149  434 Whitney Ulvestad          I   19 F   Excelsior        , MN   12 13:02  1:29  2:06  153 1:22:02  11.0  1:05  139 32:56 10:59 2:11:08 
  150  386 Katie Semersky            I   32 F   Minneapolis      , MN  103 19:45  2:15  4:32  147 1:09:11  13.0  5:40  136 32:09 10:43 2:11:16 
  151  110 Ruth Edwards              I   65 F   Minnetonka       , MN  156 28:32  3:15  5:03  146 1:08:17  13.2  1:37  149 36:21 12:07 2:19:48 
  152  474 Leah Ziebart              I   26 F   Robbinsdale      , MN  154 28:25  3:14  4:02  148 1:10:45  12.7  1:17  148 35:56 11:59 2:20:22 
  153  158 Lori Haak                 I   31 F   Eden Prairie     , MN  147 24:11  2:45  3:59  144 1:06:21  13.6  1:59  156 46:05 15:22 2:22:33 
  154  309 Jennifer Nelson           I   22 F   Minneapolis      , MN  157 37:08  4:14  2:50  149 1:14:20  12.1  1:46  150 36:28 12:10 2:32:28 
  155  439 Bethany Vardiman          I   32 F   Minnetonka       , MN  151 27:38  3:09  4:52  151 1:20:16  11.2  2:27  152 42:01 14:01 2:37:11 
  156   20 Lora Arnold               I   33 F   Minnetonka       , MN  153 28:09  3:12  4:22  152 1:20:22  11.2  1:23  154 42:56 14:19 2:37:11 
  157  409 Amy Susman-Stillma        I   38 F   St. Louis Park   , MN  155 28:29  3:15  7:35  150 1:17:37  11.6  2:38  155 44:53 14:58 2:41:10 


                                                        DID NOT FINISH

Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1  186 Ron Hoffner               I   28 M   Minneapolis      , MN    6 29:30  3:22  1:15    1   44:14  20.3  1:00    1 19:51  6:37 1:35:48 
    2   72 William Contenza          I   35 M   Rocky River      , OH    4 26:51  3:03  2:52    2   54:41  16.5  1:05    3 27:32  9:11 1:52:58 
    3  483 Jennifer Lindgren         X   44 F   Robbinsdale      , MN    1 14:39  1:40  1:49    3 1:08:52  13.1  1:37    2 26:42  8:54 1:53:37 
    4   77 Meredith Coughlin         I   29 F   Minnetonka       , MN    3 25:10  2:52                                                         
    5  141 Scott Gillquist           I   31 M   Eagan            , MN                                                                          
    6  251 Thomas Lindberg           I   38 M   Minnetonka       , MN    2 20:59  2:23  3:23                                                   
    7  262 Michael Maloney           I   36 M   Minneapolis      , MN    5 27:10  3:06  3:30                                                   
    8  471 Susan York                I   57 F   Lake Bluff       , IL                                                                          


                                                      MALE RELAY RESULTS
                                                                
Place Bib  TEAM   MEMBERS:RUNNER, BIKER, RUNNER  Rank Swim   Pace Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run 2 Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ===================================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1  477 Team Scheels : Tom Caprio , Kevin Scheiterlein , Doug Lain                                          
                                                    2 11:59  1:22  0:49    1   35:29  25.4  0:34    1 18:36  6:12 1:07:24 
    2  479 TPG : Steve Deters , Jim Collinge , Jeff Peterson                                                   
                                                    3 12:34  1:26  0:42    3   40:23  22.3  0:37    2 19:20  6:27 1:13:34 
    3  480 Weltmeisters : Steve Gokey , Scott Jameson , Kevin O'connor                                         
                                                    1 10:41  1:13  0:36    2   39:47  22.6  0:33    4 25:07  8:23 1:16:43 
    4  475 Encompass Team 1 : Marc Becker , Steve Puk , Ryan Johnson                                           
                                                    4 14:40  1:40                                   3 23:34  7:52 1:34:24 


                                                     FEMALE RELAY RESULTS
                                                                
Place Bib  TEAM   MEMBERS:RUNNER, BIKER, RUNNER  Rank Swim   Pace Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run 2 Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ===================================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 


                                                     MIXED RELAY RESULTS
                                                                
Place Bib  TEAM   MEMBERS:RUNNER, BIKER, RUNNER  Rank Swim   Pace Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run 2 Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ===================================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1  489 Something Intimidating : Amber Riopel , Travis Swendseid , Brett Budzius                            
                                                    4 16:02  1:50  0:38    3   41:31  21.7  0:37    1 22:12  7:24 1:20:58 
    2  476 Oreo : Liz Schmidt , Ric Blanchard , Maggie Ortner                                                  
                                                    3 15:50  1:48  0:49    1   41:03  21.9  0:40    5 25:29  8:30 1:23:49 
    3  478 avalanche : Jaci Daudt , Robert Daudt , Jaci Daudt                                                  
                                                    2 14:41  1:41  0:56    4   45:46  19.7  0:40    2 23:32  7:51 1:25:34 
    4  486 Insurance Geeks 1 : Tbd , Tbd , Tbd                                                                 
                                                    1 13:57  1:36  0:51    5   47:45  18.8  0:50    3 23:42  7:54 1:27:03 
    5  485 Encompass Team 3 : Keith Meierhofer , David Lunde , Ellen Jambois                                   
                                                    6 18:36  2:07  0:47    2   41:19  21.8  0:42    6 27:30  9:10 1:28:51 
    6  487 Insurance Geeks 2 : Tbd , Tbd , Tbd                                                                 
                                                    5 16:25  1:52  0:57    6   55:52  16.1  0:54    4 24:30  8:10 1:38:35 
    7  488 Insurance Geeks 3 : Tbd , Tbd , Tbd                                                                 
                                                    7 19:24  2:13  1:04    7   57:04  15.8  0:59    7 29:35  9:52 1:48:04 
    8  482 Encompass Team 1 : Nate Lindall , Carone Carpenter , Nicole Lunde                                   
                                                    8 24:23  2:47  1:01    8 1:03:32  14.2  0:38    8 30:13 10:05 1:59:45 

                            TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
                                                                
                                                      Swim   100
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S    Time   yds
===== ==================== ============== == === =  ============
    1 Greg Rhodes                             26 M   10:02  1:09 
    2 Michael Willimas      Maple Grove    MN 17 M   10:20  1:11 
    3 Heidi Keller-Miller                     41 F   10:47  1:14 
    4 Brett Lovaas                            31 M   10:55  1:15 
    5 Sheala Mullaney       Chanhassen     MN 17 F   11:06  1:16 
    6 Don Steenson          Plymouth       MN 35 M   11:08  1:16 
    7 Emily Gregory         Burnsville     MN 20 F   11:09  1:17 
    8 Paul Mullaney         Chanhassen     MN 45 M   11:28  1:19 
    9 Carrie Stolar         Chanhassen     MN 39 F   11:31  1:19 
   10 Suzie O'Gorman        Cologne        MN 31 F   11:36  1:19 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                     Bike   
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S   Time     mph
===== ==================== ============== == === = ==============
    1 Brett Lovaas                            31 M 00:34:35  26.0 
    2 dan cohen             Minneapolis    MN 32 M 00:36:15  24.8 
    3 Greg Rhodes                             26 M 00:37:13  24.2 
    4 RICK CHRISTENSON      Roseville      MN 48 M 00:37:32  24.0 
    5 Thomas Nelson         Minneapolis    MN 39 M 00:38:15  23.5 
    6 Michael Colaizy       Osceola        WI 56 M 00:38:15  23.5 
    7 Michael Waataja       Plymouth       MN 30 M 00:38:44  23.2 
    8 Mike Conzemius        Ames           IA 40 M 00:38:53  23.1 
    9 brian lavelle         Chaska         MN 44 M 00:39:03  23.0 
   10 Gary Bork             Eden Prairie   MN 53 M 00:39:05  23.0 

                             TOP TEN RUN TIMES
                                                   Run   
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S Time   Pace
===== ==================== ============== == === = ===========
    1 dan cohen             minneapolis    MN 32 M 17:14  5:45 
    2 Kelly Kramp           New Liskeard   OU 43 M 17:31  5:51 
    3 Brett Lovaas                            31 M 17:47  5:56 
    4 Greg Rhodes                             26 M 18:18  6:06 
    5 mark evans            minneapolis    MN 37 M 18:20  6:07 
    6 Ken Rizer             Prattville     AL 41 M 18:20  6:07 
    7 Brian Heltemes        Minneapolis    MN 30 M 18:20  6:07 
    8 mark myers                              46 M 18:22  6:08 
    9 Derick Podratz        Lino Lakes     MN 31 M 18:26  6:09 
   10 Ian Holmen            Grand Marais   MN 16 M 18:46  6:16 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1  306 Sheala Mullaney           I   17 F   Chanhassen       , MN    1 11:06  1:16  1:39    1   47:09  19.1  0:24    1 21:20  7:07 1:21:35 
    2  372 Kayla Schmidt             I   17 F   Minnetonka       , MN    3 13:32  1:33  2:18    2   50:41  17.8  0:49    2 21:26  7:09 1:28:44 
    3  124 Sarah Fleming             I   16 F   Plymouth         , MN    6 16:39  1:54  2:16    3   51:28  17.5  1:34    3 22:58  7:40 1:34:51 
    4  117 Taylor Fairbrother        I   14 F   Maple Plain      , MN    4 13:47  1:34  2:42    4   52:38  17.1  0:58    4 27:45  9:15 1:37:46 
    5  187 Kayla Hollstadt           I   17 F   Minneapolis      , MN    5 16:12  1:51  2:39    5   55:24  16.2  1:04    6 31:37 10:33 1:46:53 
    6  346 Ellen Putzier             I   19 F   Minneapolis      , MN    7 17:37  2:01  4:53    6   55:57  16.1  0:50    5 28:24  9:28 1:47:39 
    7  434 Whitney Ulvestad          I   19 F   Excelsior        , MN    2 13:02  1:29  2:06    7 1:22:02  11.0  1:05    7 32:56 10:59 2:11:08 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1  151 Emily Gregory             I   20 F   Burnsville       , MN    1 11:09  1:17  1:35    1   43:18  20.8  0:55    1 21:42  7:14 1:18:36 
    2  250 Anne Lindberg             I   24 F   St. Paul         , MN    2 12:39  1:27  1:54    2   46:05  19.5  0:47    3 23:09  7:43 1:24:30 
    3   89 Cathleen Daly             I   21 F   St. Paul         , MN    3 12:53  1:28  1:46    4   49:32  18.2  1:04    6 26:30  8:50 1:31:43 
    4   11 Lisa Ackerman             I   24 F   Eagan            , MN    4 18:31  2:07  1:54    3   48:32  18.5  0:57    8 28:02  9:21 1:37:54 
    5  147 Sarah Graner              I   24 F   Chanhassen       , MN    9 21:55  2:30  2:20    6   52:19  17.2  0:34    2 22:45  7:35 1:39:50 
    6  123 Rachel Flaherty           I   20 F   St. Paul         , MN    7 21:34  2:27  2:58    5   49:58  18.0  0:31    4 25:49  8:37 1:40:47 
    7  359 Megan Ritter              I   21 F   Pine Island      , MN    5 19:06  2:11  3:17    8   54:34  16.5  0:37    5 26:02  8:41 1:43:32 
    8  275 Amy McFadden              I   23 F   Minneapolis      , MN    8 21:50  2:29  3:51    9   59:47  15.1  1:34    7 27:50  9:17 1:54:49 
    9   67 Josie Cizek               I   22 F   St. Paul         , MN    6 21:14  2:25  3:19   10 1:00:59  14.8  0:39    9 29:47  9:56 1:55:56 
   10   64 Kim Christensen           I   24 F   Minneapolis      , MN   10 23:34  2:41  3:00    7   53:07  16.9  1:47   10 35:08 11:43 1:56:33 
   11  309 Jennifer Nelson           I   22 F   Minneapolis      , MN   11 37:08  4:14  2:50   11 1:14:20  12.1  1:46   11 36:28 12:10 2:32:28 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1  368 Gina Rumore               I   28 F   St. Louis Park   , MN    8 16:09  1:51  1:34    1   41:51  21.5  0:46    1 20:24  6:48 1:20:42 
    2  268 Katie Matzke              I   27 F   Maple Grove      , MN    9 16:45  1:55  2:04    2   43:11  20.8  0:52    4 21:15  7:05 1:24:05 
    3  155 Jenny Gundale             I   28 F   Plymouth         , MN   10 16:46  1:55  2:10    5   44:49  20.1  0:53    2 20:40  6:54 1:25:15 
    4  376 Greta Schutte             I   26 F   Richfield        , MN    6 14:47  1:41  1:40   10   47:11  19.1  1:04    5 23:19  7:47 1:27:59 
    5  206 Molly Jeatran             I   26 F   Minneapolis      , MN    4 14:32  1:40  2:01    6   45:51  19.6  0:47   16 26:32  8:51 1:29:40 
    6  270 Laura McCauley            I   29 F   Minneapolis      , MN   11 16:48  1:55  2:29    4   44:39  20.2  1:25   15 25:32  8:31 1:30:49 
    7  178 Heather Hetteen           I   27 F   Minneapolis      , MN   15 17:48  2:02  1:30    3   43:21  20.8  1:10   21 27:10  9:04 1:30:55 
    8  450 Kate Walton               I   26 F   Savage           , MN    5 14:32  1:40  2:04    8   46:29  19.4  1:06   23 27:16  9:06 1:31:24 
    9   62 Kelly Cherwien            I   28 F   Minneapolis      , MN   14 17:45  2:02  1:31    9   47:11  19.1  0:50   11 24:25  8:09 1:31:40 
   10  177 Deborah Hess              I   29 F   Roberts          , WI   17 18:32  2:07  2:45    7   46:20  19.4  0:59    6 23:25  7:49 1:31:58 
   11  316 Alicia Northey            I   25 F   Chaska           , MN    1 13:37  1:33  1:47   13   48:44  18.5  0:40   22 27:14  9:05 1:31:59 
   12  193 Heidi Horn                I   26 F   Minneapolis      , MN    3 14:26  1:39  2:23   18   51:08  17.6  0:52   12 25:14  8:25 1:34:00 
   13  463 Carrie Wilson             I   28 F   Apple Valley     , MN    2 13:43  1:34  2:10   15   50:20  17.9  1:05   19 27:04  9:02 1:34:18 
   14  389 Merrie Sjogren            I   29 F   Minneapolis      , MN   27 21:54  2:30  1:27   12   48:10  18.7  1:20    8 23:44  7:55 1:36:32 
   15  255 Allison Long              I   28 F   Minneapolis      , MN   24 21:01  2:24  1:59   11   47:14  19.1  2:11   10 24:21  8:07 1:36:44 
   16   15 Christine Ailabouni       I   27 F   Minneapolis      , MN   22 20:17  2:19  2:53   19   51:47  17.4  1:40    3 21:14  7:05 1:37:49 
   17  172 Debbie Henderson          I   28 F   St. Louis Park   , MN   20 19:53  2:16  2:08   16   50:50  17.7  1:11   14 25:26  8:29 1:39:25 
   18  325 Stacy Olson               I   27 F   St. Paul         , MN   30 22:34  2:34  2:08   17   50:56  17.7  0:37    7 23:27  7:49 1:39:39 
   19  194 Deanne Horter             I   29 F   Savage           , MN   21 20:02  2:17  2:31   14   50:16  17.9  0:58   18 26:53  8:58 1:40:38 
   20  153 Kristin Gruning           I   29 F   St. Louis Park   , MN   16 17:57  2:03  2:29   21   53:32  16.8  1:15   20 27:04  9:02 1:42:14 
   21  388 Maia Sheie                I   28 F   Bloomington      , MN   12 17:38  2:01  2:23   20   53:12  16.9  1:20   25 27:48  9:16 1:42:18 
   22  430 Jen Torma                 I   26 F   Minneapolis      , MN   19 19:05  2:11  5:33                            13 25:19  8:27 1:45:36 
   23  444 Regina Vick               I   29 F   Deephaven        , MN   18 18:56  2:10  1:43   24   54:00  16.7  0:45   31 30:46 10:16 1:46:08 
   24   47 Hannah Brummer            I   25 F   Minneapolis      , MN   23 20:40  2:21  3:48                             9 23:50  7:57 1:46:14 
   25  130 Kate Fullmer              I   28 F   Apple Valley     , MN   13 17:45  2:01  3:12   27   56:41  15.9  3:04   17 26:38  8:53 1:47:17 
   26  208 Dawn Johnson              I   29 F   Rochester        , MN   25 21:14  2:25  2:09   23   53:57  16.7  2:34   29 28:47  9:36 1:48:39 
   27  290 Andrea Miller             I   26 F   St. Louis Park   , MN    7 16:04  1:50  4:35   28   59:40  15.1  1:05   27 28:15  9:25 1:49:36 
   28   80 Jennifer Cross            I   26 F   Northfield       , MN   34 25:32  2:54  4:20   25   54:32  16.5  1:49   26 27:55  9:19 1:54:05 
   29  175 Amy Herendeen             I   28 F   Eden Prairie     , MN   26 21:15  2:25  3:22   26   56:17  16.0  0:54   32 33:31 11:11 1:55:16 
   30  457 Angela Wibert             I   27 F   Bloomington      , MN   31 22:38  2:35  2:56   30 1:02:22  14.4  1:02   24 27:31  9:11 1:56:26 
   31  122 Margaret Finzen           I   27 F   Minneapolis      , MN   29 22:25  2:33  3:06   32 1:06:06  13.6  0:59   28 28:20  9:27 2:00:52 
   32  118 Briana Falk               I   28 F   Waconia          , MN   33 23:22  2:40  3:02   31 1:02:23  14.4  1:40   30 30:30 10:10 2:00:55 
   33   10 Deborah Ackerman          I   27 F   Vadnais Heights  , MN   28 21:58  2:30  2:56   22   53:37  16.8  2:00   35 42:55 14:19 2:03:23 
   34  243 Stacey Larimer            I   29 F   Burnsville       , MN   32 22:59  2:37  3:57   29 1:00:47  14.8  1:20   33 35:10 11:44 2:04:11 
   35  474 Leah Ziebart              I   26 F   Robbinsdale      , MN   35 28:25  3:14  4:02   33 1:10:45  12.7  1:17   34 35:56 11:59 2:20:22 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1   57 Michelle Carlson          I   34 F   Maple Grove      , MN    2 12:19  1:24  1:20    1   40:27  22.2  0:45    2 22:36  7:32 1:17:25 
    2   27 Sara Ballinger            I   34 F   Maple Grove      , MN    9 15:27  1:46  1:27    2   42:28  21.2  1:04    3 24:06  8:02 1:24:29 
    3   12 Christine Agazzi          I   30 F   Eden Praire      , MN    6 14:50  1:42  1:33    5   46:12  19.5  0:48    1 22:28  7:30 1:25:48 
    4  318 Suzie O'Gorman            I   31 F   Cologne          , MN    1 11:36  1:19  2:06    4   45:42  19.7  0:52   18 26:30  8:50 1:26:44 
    5  447 Jodi Waks                 I   30 F   Spring Lake Park , MN    5 13:11  1:30  1:17   12   47:35  18.9  1:28    4 24:12  8:04 1:27:42 
    6  377 Heather Schwartz          I   34 F   Minneapolis      , MN    4 12:53  1:28  1:35    7   46:33  19.3  1:27   19 27:08  9:03 1:29:33 
    7  437 Dawn Vanderbeek           I   32 F   Monticello       , MN    3 12:51  1:28  2:04   17   49:40  18.1  1:18    5 24:13  8:05 1:30:03 
    8  203 Jennifer Janzen-Cox       I   33 F   Rockford         , MN   13 16:03  1:50  1:48   10   47:04  19.1  1:20    7 24:20  8:07 1:30:32 
    9  428 Brenda Tollas             I   34 F   Maple Grove      , MN   12 16:02  1:50  1:52    8   46:39  19.3  1:19   11 24:43  8:15 1:30:33 
   10  235 Fawna Korhonen            I   31 F   Minneapolis      , MN   15 16:46  1:55  2:06   11   47:14  19.1  1:07   10 24:39  8:13 1:31:50 
   11   22 Mandy Back                I   30 F   Elk River        , MN    7 15:11  1:44  2:22   16   49:33  18.2  0:56    6 24:15  8:05 1:32:16 
   12  470 Stefanie Yeager           I   30 F   Chanhassen       , MN   10 15:29  1:46  2:13    9   46:48  19.2  1:48   16 26:12  8:44 1:32:28 
   13  253 Heather Lockwood          I   33 F                    ,      20 18:49  2:09  2:31    3   44:39  20.2  1:25   17 26:13  8:45 1:33:35 
   14  320 Misti Okerlund            I   31 F                    ,      21 19:01  2:10  2:34    6   46:20  19.4  1:19   12 24:48  8:16 1:33:59 
   15  246 Molly Lee                 I   30 F   Bloomington      , MN   17 17:51  2:02  1:58   13   47:48  18.8  1:08   14 25:37  8:33 1:34:19 
   16  418 Michelle Tanner           I   31 F   Minneapolis      , MN   14 16:13  1:51  1:33   18   49:54  18.0  1:15   21 27:59  9:20 1:36:50 
   17  424 Adrienne Thompson         I   30 F   Excelsior        , MN   16 17:04  1:57  2:26   28   55:35  16.2  0:58    9 24:31  8:11 1:40:31 
   18  407 Carole Storm              I   34 F   Minneapolis      , MN   28 20:53  2:23  2:19   15   48:54  18.4  1:28   20 27:37  9:13 1:41:10 
   19  197 Jill Hughes               I   32 F   Medina           , MN   26 19:59  2:17  2:51   21   50:57  17.7  1:25   15 26:05  8:42 1:41:14 
   20   85 Kelly Czech               I   33 F   Hastings         , MN    8 15:14  1:44  1:56   23   52:35  17.1  1:15   24 30:36 10:12 1:41:34 
   21   23 Kristy Badger             I   30 F   St. Louis Park   , MN   31 22:42  2:35  2:05   22   52:14  17.2  1:26    8 24:23  8:08 1:42:47 
   22   98 Carly Deer                I   31 F   Eden Prairie     , MN   19 18:46  2:08  1:40   14   48:54  18.4  1:10   31 32:21 10:47 1:42:48 
   23   43 Kate Broman               I   31 F   Buffalo          , MN   18 18:26  2:06  2:12   19   50:11  17.9  1:26   27 31:35 10:32 1:43:48 
   24  432 Nichole Tubman            I   33 F   Apple Valley     , MN   11 15:56  1:49  2:16   25   53:30  16.8  1:18   25 31:09 10:23 1:44:06 
   25  138 Luciene Giacomini         I   32 F                    ,      23 19:22  2:12  2:01   24   52:48  17.0  1:39   22 28:24  9:28 1:44:12 
   26   76 Raquel Corpus             I   30 F   Eagan            , MN   27 20:47  2:22  2:10   27   54:39  16.5  1:43   13 24:58  8:20 1:44:14 
   27  362 Jennifer Roden            I   32 F   St. Louis Park   , MN   30 22:25  2:33  1:46   20   50:24  17.9  0:46   26 31:28 10:30 1:46:47 
   28  373 Kelli Schnieder           I   31 F   Minnetonka       , MN   22 19:18  2:12  3:00   26   54:15  16.6  1:26   32 34:24 11:28 1:52:21 
   29   50 Regina Buchika            I   31 F   Minnetonka       , MN   24 19:43  2:15  2:53   29   56:55  15.8  1:57   29 32:09 10:43 1:53:35 
   30  242 Babett Larimer            I   33 F   Hastings         , MN   29 21:25  2:26  3:39   31 1:02:11  14.5  1:05   28 31:56 10:39 2:00:14 
   31  440 Jennifer Vick             I   31 F   Eden Prairie     , MN   34 27:44  3:09  3:55   30 1:00:59  14.8  0:42   23 28:58  9:40 2:02:16 
   32  386 Katie Semersky            I   32 F   Minneapolis      , MN   25 19:45  2:15  4:32   33 1:09:11  13.0  5:40   30 32:09 10:43 2:11:16 
   33  158 Lori Haak                 I   31 F   Eden Prairie     , MN   32 24:11  2:45  3:59   32 1:06:21  13.6  1:59   35 46:05 15:22 2:22:33 
   34  439 Bethany Vardiman          I   32 F   Minnetonka       , MN   33 27:38  3:09  4:52   34 1:20:16  11.2  2:27   33 42:01 14:01 2:37:11 
   35   20 Lora Arnold               I   33 F   Minnetonka       , MN   35 28:09  3:12  4:22   35 1:20:22  11.2  1:23   34 42:56 14:19 2:37:11 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1  413 Laura Swartz              I   39 F   St. Louis Park   , MN    4 15:23  1:45  1:51    2   44:44  20.1  0:39    1 20:57  6:59 1:23:32 
    2    2 Sarah Foley               I   35 F                    ,       6 15:33  1:46  1:46    3   44:50  20.1  0:49    4 22:43  7:35 1:25:38 
    3  382 Mary Sellke               I   36 F   Golden Valley    , MN    9 16:42  1:54  1:53    1   44:08  20.4  1:30    3 22:18  7:26 1:26:27 
    4  349 Lara Rampetsreiter        I   36 F   Crystal          , MN    3 14:48  1:41  1:39    4   45:29  19.8  1:02    8 24:02  8:01 1:26:59 
    5   87 Kimberly Dahlgren         I   37 F   Chanhassen       , MN    2 13:10  1:30  1:19    9   48:03  18.7  0:50   12 25:12  8:24 1:28:32 
    6   13 Sara Ahlquist             I   36 F   Minnetonka       , MN   11 17:01  1:57  1:10    5   45:55  19.6  1:02   10 24:13  8:05 1:29:20 
    7  406 Carrie Stolar             I   39 F   Chanhassen       , MN    1 11:31  1:19  2:30   14   48:47  18.4  1:02   15 25:48  8:36 1:29:36 
    8  215 Sarah Kastan              I   39 F   Edina            , MN    5 15:24  1:45  2:22    6   46:58  19.2  1:32    9 24:04  8:02 1:30:17 
    9   53 Patty Campbell            I   37 F   Plymouth         , MN    8 16:04  1:50  1:35    7   47:43  18.9  0:44   11 24:50  8:17 1:30:54 
   10  279 Genevieve McJilton        I   39 F   Deephaven        , MN   15 18:28  2:06  2:11   11   48:15  18.7  0:51    6 23:47  7:56 1:33:29 
   11  334 Sheri Pederson            I   37 F   Minneapolis      , MN   16 18:35  2:07  2:07                             7 23:51  7:57 1:33:34 
   12   25 Pamela Baker              I   35 F   Maple Grove      , MN   21 19:59  2:17  2:24   12   48:17  18.6  1:06    2 21:54  7:18 1:33:38 
   13  191 Angie Hop-Mracek          I   35 F   Rosemount        , MN    7 15:37  1:47  1:37   16   49:47  18.1  1:14   14 25:42  8:34 1:33:54 
   14   74 Erin Cook                 I   38 F   Deephaven        , MN   17 18:53  2:09  2:40    8   47:57  18.8  0:43   13 25:42  8:34 1:35:52 
   15  144 Tracy Good                I   35 F   Victoria         , MN   10 16:59  1:56  2:06   15   49:46  18.1  1:35   16 25:56  8:39 1:36:19 
   16  192 Dana Horihan              I   35 F   Forest Lake      , MN   13 17:56  2:03  2:12   13   48:18  18.6  1:25   19 27:14  9:05 1:37:04 
   17  280 Pauline McJilton          I   38 F   Chaska           , MN   12 17:34  2:00  3:52   10   48:06  18.7  1:24   18 26:49  8:57 1:37:42 
   18  429 Stephanie Tollefson       I   35 F   Chanhassen       , MN   18 18:58  2:10  1:44   17   52:08  17.3  0:51   21 28:32  9:31 1:42:10 
   19  433 Mary Twite                I   38 F   Minnetonka       , MN   20 19:41  2:15  1:42   18   53:27  16.8  0:54   22 29:09  9:43 1:44:52 
   20  260 Heidi Madson              I   39 F   Rochester        , MN   22 20:16  2:19  3:25   22   55:13  16.3  0:57   17 26:33  8:51 1:46:22 
   21  352 Sharyl Reinheimer         I   35 F   Golden Valley    , MN   26 23:32  2:41  5:37   20   54:33  16.5  1:53    5 23:26  7:49 1:48:58 
   22  328 Pamela Orning             I   36 F   Plymouth         , MN   24 23:25  2:40  2:45   19   54:16  16.6  1:59   20 28:14  9:25 1:50:38 
   23  265 Jeanne Markquart          I   37 F   St. Paul         , MN   19 19:31  2:13  3:37   23   56:03  16.1  1:41   26 31:30 10:30 1:52:19 
   24  319 Kelly O'Shaughnessy       I   35 F   St. Paul         , MN   25 23:29  2:41  4:16   21   54:40  16.5  0:55   23 30:51 10:17 1:54:09 
   25  181 Jana Hiller               I   38 F   Minneapolis      , MN   23 21:39  2:28  3:44   24   57:43  15.6  1:19   24 31:08 10:23 1:55:31 
   26  419 Julie Tanner Fischer      I   35 F   Minneapolis      , MN   14 18:05  2:04  3:14   25 1:04:29  14.0  0:57   25 31:10 10:24 1:57:53 
   27  409 Amy Susman-Stillma        I   38 F   St. Louis Park   , MN   27 28:29  3:15  7:35   26 1:17:37  11.6  2:38   27 44:53 14:58 2:41:10 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1  222 Heidi Keller-Miller       I   41 F                    ,       1 10:47  1:14  1:15    4   41:39  21.6  0:46    1 19:06  6:22 1:13:31 
    2  292 Tanya Miller              I   44 F                    ,       6 15:34  1:47  1:32    1   40:05  22.5  0:50    4 21:02  7:01 1:19:01 
    3  473 Pamela Zachman            I   41 F   Golden Valley    , MN    3 13:11  1:30  1:00    3   41:32  21.7  0:41    8 22:58  7:40 1:19:20 
    4  436 Joan Van Camp             I   42 F   Tonka Bay        , MN   10 16:12  1:51  1:54    2   41:20  21.8  1:02    3 20:07  6:43 1:20:33 
    5  426 Millicent Thweatt         I   43 F   Lakeville        , MN    4 13:31  1:33  1:39    7   45:14  19.9  0:45    5 21:13  7:05 1:22:19 
    6   56 Martha Carlson            I   43 F   Chaska           , MN    2 12:49  1:28  1:17    5   44:22  20.3  1:08    9 23:02  7:41 1:22:35 
    7  179 Laura Higgins             I   41 F   Wayzata          , MN    7 15:36  1:47  1:54    8   45:23  19.8  1:05    7 22:14  7:25 1:26:09 
    8  273 Julie McDaniel            I   41 F   Roseville        , MN   18 19:30  2:13  1:35   11   46:08  19.5  0:41    2 19:53  6:38 1:27:44 
    9  314 Kathy Newcomb             I   41 F   Woodbury         , MN   13 16:57  1:56  1:23   10   45:51  19.6  0:46   12 25:09  8:23 1:30:03 
   10   38 Beth Blaylock             I   44 F   Apple Valley     , MN   12 16:52  1:55  2:46    6   45:04  20.0  1:00   13 25:34  8:32 1:31:14 
   11   84 Heather Czech             I   42 F   Medina           , MN   14 17:04  1:57  2:03    9   45:34  19.8  0:55   17 26:20  8:47 1:31:53 
   12  204 Colleen Jason             I   41 F   Eden Prairie     , MN    5 15:03  1:43                                   6 21:59  7:20 1:32:07 
   13  338 Sarah Jane Peterson       I   43 F   Chanhassen       , MN    9 15:57  1:49  2:39   14   48:46  18.5  1:57   10 23:41  7:54 1:32:58 
   14  438 Lori Vanderwoude          I   41 F   Burnsville       , MN    8 15:53  1:49  2:22   15   48:57  18.4  1:14   11 24:39  8:13 1:33:02 
   15  125 Jenna Fletcher            I   44 F   Edina            , MN   17 18:51  2:09  1:16   12   46:16  19.5  0:53   16 26:14  8:45 1:33:28 
   16  287 Charlot Meyer             I   42 F   Woodbury         , MN   19 19:46  2:15  2:09   16   49:53  18.0  1:27   19 28:11  9:24 1:41:23 
   17   95 Lynne Dana                I   41 F   Victoria         , MN   15 17:57  2:03  2:50   18   53:59  16.7  1:39   18 27:43  9:15 1:44:06 
   18   93 Maura Daly                I   41 F   St. Louis Park   , MN   16 18:43  2:08  2:32   17   53:30  16.8  1:09   20 28:25  9:29 1:44:18 
   19  472 Schelly Young             I   44 F   Mound            , MN   11 16:51  1:55  3:40   19   54:18  16.6  1:14   21 29:25  9:49 1:45:25 
   20  283 Lisa Meccia               I   43 F   Excelsior        , MN   23 21:49  2:29  3:51   20   55:42  16.2  1:56   15 26:02  8:41 1:49:18 
   21   44 Lori Brown                I   43 F   Minnetonka       , MN   20 20:17  2:19  2:39   24 1:00:50  14.8  0:37   14 25:49  8:37 1:50:09 
   22  414 Theresa Sweeney           I   40 F   Buffalo          , MN   21 21:06  2:24  4:07   13   48:22  18.6  1:48   26 36:54 12:18 1:52:14 
   23  456 Angie Weaver              I   40 F   Excelsior        , MN   24 22:09  2:31  3:16   22   57:16  15.7  1:31   23 30:57 10:19 1:55:06 
   24  387 Mary Lynne Shafer         I   41 F   Minnetonka       , MN   25 24:37  2:48  5:29   21   55:53  16.1  2:43   22 30:39 10:13 1:59:18 
   25  133 Sheila Gallagher          I   42 F   Edina            , MN   22 21:39  2:28  2:58   25 1:07:48  13.3  0:45   24 32:13 10:45 2:05:22 
   26   81 Ruth Crowe                I   44 F   Elk River        , MN   26 27:15  3:06  4:12   23   59:25  15.1  0:53   25 34:28 11:30 2:06:10 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1  185 Barb Hoff                 I   49 F   Chanhassen       , MN    4 18:45  2:08  1:54    2   45:58  19.6  1:19    2 25:02  8:21 1:32:57 
    2  156 Helen Gunther             I   49 F   Excelsior        , MN    1 17:10  1:58  2:04    3   47:30  18.9  1:05    3 25:23  8:28 1:33:10 
    3  106 Sue Dornfeld              I   49 F   Edina            , MN    5 19:05  2:11  1:36    1   45:38  19.7  0:51    5 26:56  8:59 1:34:03 
    4  149 Jane Greenberg            I   48 F   Minneapolis      , MN    2 17:48  2:02  2:20    4   47:42  18.9  1:04    6 26:58  9:00 1:35:50 
    5   90 Kristine Daly             I   47 F   Redmond          , WA    7 20:26  2:20  3:16    7   52:19  17.2  1:08    4 26:02  8:41 1:43:08 
    6  163 Mary Hanson               I   48 F                    ,       8 20:45  2:22  3:00    9   53:44  16.7  1:03    1 24:40  8:14 1:43:11 
    7  140 Suzanne Gilbert           I   47 F   Minneapolis      , MN    6 19:16  2:12  2:07    5   50:43  17.7  1:09    7 30:37 10:13 1:43:50 
    8  293 Gail Milstein             I   46 F   Plymouth         , MN   10 23:37  2:41  2:36    8   52:44  17.1 47:15                  1:44:00 
    9  327 Jill Orbuch               I   45 F   Plymouth         , MN    9 22:26  2:33  3:20    6   51:54  17.3  1:53    8 30:54 10:18 1:50:25 
   10  152 Lorilyn Gregory           I   48 F   Burnsville       , MN    3 18:04  2:04  2:40   10 1:00:46  14.8  0:39    9 34:09 11:23 1:56:16 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1  295 Jeanne Minder Chatter     I   53 F   Shoreview        , MN    1 14:14  1:37  1:57    1   46:21  19.4  1:25    1 23:05  7:42 1:27:00 
    2  350 Pady Regnier              I   50 F   Greenwood        , MI    3 18:29  2:06  2:35    2   49:35  18.2  0:58    2 27:04  9:02 1:38:38 
    3  399 Joan Staub                I   52 F   Minnetonka       , MN    2 14:17  1:38  3:22    5   57:38  15.6  0:52    4 33:44 11:15 1:49:51 
    4  162 Linda Hansen              I   52 F   Eagan            , MN    5 22:12  2:32  2:45    4   55:30  16.2  1:33    3 29:04  9:42 1:51:01 
    5   34 Wendy Berghorst           I   51 F   Excelsior        , MN    4 20:05  2:17  2:56    3   54:19  16.6  0:56    5 34:46 11:36 1:52:59 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1  110 Ruth Edwards              I   65 F   Minnetonka       , MN    1 28:32  3:15  5:03    1 1:08:17  13.2  1:37    1 36:21 12:07 2:19:48 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 98
Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1  460 Michael Willimas          I   17 M   Maple Grove      , MN    1 10:20  1:11  0:58    2   39:57  22.5  0:52    3 20:44  6:55 1:12:49 
    2  188 Ian Holmen                I   16 M   Grand Marais     , MN    2 12:02  1:22  1:16    4   41:40  21.6  1:14    1 18:46  6:16 1:14:55 
    3   69 Phil Cleary               I   17 M   Willmar          , MN    3 14:30  1:39  1:02    1   39:13  22.9  0:48    2 19:24  6:28 1:14:56 
    4  397 Patkick Stahl             I   19 M   Golden Valley    , MN    4 18:06  2:04  1:31    3   40:41  22.1  1:18    4 21:09  7:03 1:22:43 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1  435 Brandt Uthus              I   24 M   Chanhassen       , MN    2 14:09  1:37  1:22    3   44:54  20.0  0:38    3 21:44  7:15 1:22:45 
    2  330 Joe Owen                  I   23 M   St. Paul         , MN   10 18:42  2:08  1:33    2   44:32  20.2  1:40    4 21:55  7:19 1:28:21 
    3  120 Ben Fetters               I   23 M   Eden Prairie     , MN    7 17:10  1:57  1:47    4   45:50  19.6  0:39    5 23:01  7:41 1:28:24 
    4  159 Isaac Hagen               I   24 M   Saint Paul       , MN    4 16:11  1:51  2:52    1   43:27  20.7  1:42    9 24:55  8:19 1:29:04 
    5  298 Tye Moe                   I   24 M   Bloomington      , MN    9 18:13  2:05  2:54    7   47:58  18.8  0:27    1 20:48  6:56 1:30:17 
    6  332 Scott Palmer              I   24 M   Tonka Bay        , MN    5 16:48  1:55  1:24    6   47:17  19.0  0:55    7 24:42  8:14 1:31:04 
    7  370 Ty Schlander              I   23 M   Eden Prairie     , MN    6 17:09  1:57  2:29    8   48:09  18.7  0:41    6 24:00  8:00 1:32:25 
    8  375 Greg Schutte              I   24 M   Richfield        , MN    3 15:03  1:43  2:15    5   46:56  19.2  1:19   10 28:55  9:39 1:34:26 
    9  258 Zachary Ludvigson         I   23 M   Minnetonka       , MN   11 21:55  2:30  2:32    9   48:29  18.6  0:46    2 21:18  7:06 1:34:57 
   10  313 Brian Nesvig              I   23 M   Eden Prairie     , MN    8 18:11  2:04  2:44   10   49:32  18.2  1:01    8 24:49  8:17 1:36:14 
   11  261 Matthew Malinosky         I   23 M   Savage           , MN    1 13:55  1:35  5:31   11 1:02:07  14.5  2:13   11 35:13 11:45 1:58:57 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1  357 Greg Rhodes               I   26 M                    ,       1 10:02  1:09  1:11    1   37:13  24.2  0:30    1 18:18  6:06 1:07:11 
    2  347 Tom Puzak                 I   28 M   Excelsior        , MN    6 15:27  1:46  2:00    3   41:01  21.9  0:36    4 20:23  6:48 1:19:24 
    3  390 Mark Skildum              I   25 M   Arden Hills      , MN    4 13:29  1:32  1:58    8   43:20  20.8  0:36    8 21:17  7:06 1:20:37 
    4  238 Chris Kramp               I   27 M   Bloomington      , MN    5 14:10  1:37  1:47    9   43:34  20.7  0:58    6 20:37  6:53 1:21:04 
    5  167 Matthew Harvieux          I   28 M   Minneapolis      , MN   12 16:20  1:52  2:22    4   42:02  21.4  0:53    2 19:43  6:35 1:21:17 
    6  281 Sean McQuillen            I   29 M   St. Louis Park   , MN   11 16:17  1:51  1:40    2   40:41  22.1  0:42   10 22:19  7:27 1:21:35 
    7  241 Paul Krause               I   28 M   Chicago          , IL   10 16:15  1:51  1:58    6   42:35  21.1  0:54    5 20:35  6:52 1:22:14 
    8  244 Wade Laugen               I   29 M   Apple Valley     , MN   13 16:56  1:56  1:40    5   42:16  21.3  1:04    7 20:53  6:58 1:22:45 
    9   60 Michael Cervenka          I   27 M   Minneapolis      , MN    2 12:23  1:25  1:34   19   49:14  18.3  1:35    9 21:35  7:12 1:26:17 
   10  391 Robbie Smalling           I   26 M   Saint Louis Park , MN    8 15:36  1:47  2:40   11   44:44  20.1  1:05   11 23:13  7:45 1:27:16 
   11  257 Hans Loven                I   25 M   Minneapolis      , MN   15 18:31  2:07  1:52    7   43:09  20.9  0:52   13 23:47  7:56 1:28:08 
   12  331 Ryan Palmer               I   27 M   Minnetonka       , MN    7 15:33  1:46  1:48   13   47:23  19.0  0:51   14 24:26  8:09 1:29:58 
   13  451 Kirk Walton               I   29 M   Savage           , MN    3 13:21  1:31  3:01   14   47:24  19.0  1:15   17 26:35  8:52 1:31:33 
   14  184 Carl Hixson               I   29 M   Plymouth         , MN   14 17:42  2:01  2:33   15   48:04  18.7  1:29   12 23:24  7:48 1:33:11 
   15  186 Ron Hoffner               I   28 M   Minneapolis      , MN   20 29:30  3:22  1:15   10   44:14  20.3  1:00    3 19:51  6:37 1:35:48 
   16   21 Mikael Asp                I   29 M   Saint Paul       , MN   16 20:43  2:22  3:26   16   48:26  18.6  2:13   15 24:29  8:10 1:39:15 
   17  458 Charles Wild              I   28 M   Watertown        , MN   17 22:02  2:31  2:57   12   44:45  20.1  1:49   18 28:42  9:34 1:40:11 
   18  202 Brian Jamison             I   29 M   Belle Plaine     , MN   18 22:52  2:36  2:05   18   49:07  18.3  1:30   16 26:18  8:46 1:41:49 
   19  420 Adam Taylor               I   26 M   Brooklyn Park    , MN    9 16:09  1:51  4:46   17   49:03  18.3  2:15   20 35:04 11:42 1:47:15 
   20  442 Nathan Vick               I   28 M   Deephaven        , MN   19 25:02  2:51  2:10   20   52:06  17.3  2:15   19 32:03 10:41 1:53:33 
   21 1349 Tom Puzak                 I   28 M   Excelsior        , MN                                                                          

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1    1 Brett Lovaas              I   31 M                    ,       1 10:55  1:15  0:55    1   34:35  26.0  0:36    2 17:47  5:56 1:04:46 
    2   70 Dan Cohen                 I   32 M   Minneapolis      , MN    2 12:05  1:23  1:12    2   36:15  24.8  0:24    1 17:14  5:45 1:07:08 
    3  445 Michael Waataja           I   30 M   Plymouth         , MN    3 12:08  1:23  0:57    3   38:44  23.2  0:46   23 22:52  7:38 1:15:24 
    4  342 Derick Podratz            I   31 M   Lino Lakes       , MN   16 14:36  1:40  1:51    5   40:04  22.5  0:39    4 18:26  6:09 1:15:35 
    5   45 Robert Brown              I   31 M   Hopkins          , MN    8 13:21  1:31  1:27    7   40:27  22.2  0:52    7 20:00  6:40 1:16:04 
    6  160 Neil Hailstone            I   34 M   Minneapolis      , MN    5 12:56  1:29  1:21    4   39:24  22.8  0:44   20 22:29  7:30 1:16:52 
    7  171 Brian Heltemes            I   30 M   Minneapolis      , MN   13 14:26  1:39  1:17   16   42:39  21.1  0:38    3 18:20  6:07 1:17:17 
    8  114 Stephen Engler            I   33 M   Hudson           , WI   15 14:34  1:40  1:20   10   41:39  21.6  0:56    5 19:50  6:37 1:18:17 
    9  165 Andrew Hardacre           I   33 M   Minnetonka       , MN   11 14:00  1:36  2:08    6   40:17  22.3                        1:18:55 
   10  274 Tom McDonnell             I   30 M   St. Paul         , MN    6 13:09  1:30                                  22 22:42  7:34 1:19:20 
   11  300 Jesse Moen                I   31 M   Minneapolis      , MN    4 12:18  1:24  1:19   21   44:15  20.3  1:00   10 20:41  6:54 1:19:30 
   12  394 Allan Sommer              I   30 M   Minneapolis      , MN   18 15:17  1:45  1:10   13   42:26  21.2  0:57   13 20:57  6:59 1:20:44 
   13  308 Scott Needham             I   32 M   Eagan            , MN   14 14:31  1:39  1:18   20   44:14  20.3  0:43    8 20:05  6:42 1:20:49 
   14  461 Aaron Wilson              I   32 M   Eden Prairie     , MN   26 16:43  1:54  1:28   15   42:35  21.1  0:30    9 20:06  6:42 1:21:20 
   15  467 Matthew Wolsfeld          I   31 M   Woodbury         , MN    7 13:12  1:30  1:34    8   40:44  22.1  0:31   36 26:43  8:55 1:22:42 
   16  139 Bryan Gilbert             I   30 M   Hopkins          , MN   19 15:35  1:47  1:41   17   42:53  21.0  0:55   17 21:53  7:18 1:22:54 
   17   28 Andrew Barnes             I   31 M   Elk River        , MN   17 15:13  1:44  1:30   14   42:28  21.2  0:47   25 23:09  7:43 1:23:05 
   18  102 Michael Deruyter          I   33 M   Waconia          , MN   25 16:28  1:53  2:06   12   42:19  21.3  0:40   18 21:55  7:19 1:23:27 
   19  100 Jason Demuth              I   33 M   Minneapolis      , MN   22 15:52  1:49  1:33   18   43:37  20.6  0:39   19 21:59  7:20 1:23:36 
   20  236 Jon Kosbab                I   31 M   Blaine           , MN   29 18:19  2:05  2:22   11   41:50  21.5  0:47   12 20:53  6:58 1:24:09 
   21  154 Ben Gundale               I   30 M   Plymouth         , MN   27 16:57  1:56  2:05   24   44:47  20.1  0:46   15 21:06  7:02 1:25:39 
   22  137 Antonio Giacomini         I   34 M                    ,      12 14:17  1:38  1:31   22   44:25  20.3  0:45   32 25:35  8:32 1:26:31 
   23  364 Brian Ross                I   30 M   St. Louis Park   , MN    9 13:56  1:35  2:06   23   44:35  20.2  0:40   31 25:33  8:31 1:26:48 
   24   36 Keith Birken              I   31 M   Hastings         , MN   21 15:48  1:48  2:33   25   44:55  20.0  0:36   28 23:45  7:55 1:27:34 
   25  329 Clifford Owen             I   34 M   Shorewood        , MN   42 22:43  2:35  2:26    9   41:39  21.6  1:06   11 20:48  6:56 1:28:38 
   26  423 Aaron Thompson            I   31 M   Excelsior        , MN   10 13:57  1:36  3:32   37   50:04  18.0  1:25   14 21:04  7:02 1:29:59 
   27   14 Adam Ailabouni            I   30 M   Minneapolis      , MN   28 17:10  1:57  4:01   36   49:57  18.0  0:44    6 19:54  6:38 1:31:43 
   28  247 Zach Lee                  I   30 M   Bloomington      , MN   34 19:20  2:12  1:56   19   43:48  20.5  1:21   33 25:54  8:38 1:32:17 
   29  289 Adam Miller               I   32 M   Dubois           , PA   20 15:36  1:47  2:35   27   47:36  18.9  0:46   34 25:58  8:40 1:32:28 
   30   26 Kevin Ballinger           I   33 M   Maple Grove      , MN   31 18:59  2:10  2:24   28   47:43  18.9  1:24   21 22:41  7:34 1:33:08 
   31  173 Eric Henderson            I   34 M   St. Louis Park   , MN   36 20:16  2:19  3:08   26   46:29  19.4  1:35   16 21:46  7:16 1:33:11 
   32  446 Mark Wahlberg             I   34 M   Saint Paul       , MN   23 15:58  1:49  2:48   31   48:15  18.7  1:25   30 25:10  8:24 1:33:33 
   33  441 Kayle Vick                I   32 M   Eden Prairie     , MN   30 18:53  2:09  1:59   35   49:07  18.3  0:39   26 23:09  7:43 1:33:44 
   34  183 Brandon Hillman           I   30 M   Golden Valley    , MN   24 16:18  1:52  4:06   39   50:36  17.8  0:46   24 23:08  7:43 1:34:53 
   35  210 Paul Johnson              I   33 M   Excelsior        , MN   33 19:17  2:12  2:40   29   47:48  18.8  1:41   29 24:08  8:03 1:35:31 
   36  217 Joshua Kauder             I   33 M   Victoria         , MN   40 22:06  2:31  2:50   33   48:44  18.5  1:33   35 26:10  8:44 1:41:21 
   37  286 Eric Mesenburg            I   33 M   Plymouth         , MN   39 21:53  2:30  2:15   38   50:04  18.0  0:57   37 26:52  8:58 1:41:59 
   38  385 David Semersky            I   31 M   Minneapolis      , MN   32 19:14  2:12  3:22   43   54:12  16.6  1:53   27 23:37  7:53 1:42:16 
   39  448 Tim Walnofer              I   32 M   Stillwater       , MN   41 22:16  2:32  1:46   32   48:26  18.6  1:01   42 29:55  9:59 1:43:22 
   40   30 Tim Bartleman             I   33 M   Polk City        , IA   35 20:15  2:18  2:29   41   52:13  17.2  0:33   41 28:28  9:30 1:43:55 
   41  150 Jason Greenslit           I   34 M   Eden Prairie     , MN   38 21:17  2:26  3:57   34   49:03  18.3  1:39   40 28:11  9:24 1:44:05 
   42   75 Troy Cornick              I   31 M   Louisville       , KY   37 21:00  2:24  4:23   40   51:46  17.4  1:04   38 27:42  9:14 1:45:51 
   43   61 John Chapman              I   33 M   Eagan            , MN   43 24:15  2:46  4:17   30   48:04  18.7  1:37   39 28:10  9:24 1:46:21 
   44  304 Ray Mostad                I   31 M   Hasintgs         , MN   44 25:09  2:52  3:34   42   53:27  16.8  0:50   43 30:55 10:19 1:53:53 
   45   78 Mike Coughlin             I   30 M   Minnetonka       , MN   45 26:57  3:04  3:30   44 1:01:11  14.7  0:43   44 31:42 10:34 2:04:00 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1  312 Thomas Nelson             I   39 M   Minneapolis      , MN    3 13:43  1:34  1:00    1   38:15  23.5  0:52    6 20:52  6:58 1:14:40 
    2  378 Scott Schwarz             I   37 M   Plymouth         , MN    2 12:53  1:28  1:40    8   41:49  21.5  0:42    8 21:24  7:08 1:18:26 
    3  400 Don Steenson              I   35 M   Plymouth         , MN    1 11:08  1:16  2:20   18   45:00  20.0  0:45    2 19:52  6:38 1:19:04 
    4  180 Kevin Hill                I   36 M                    ,       5 13:48  1:35  2:10   11   42:36  21.1  0:36    7 20:54  6:58 1:20:03 
    5  115 Mark Evans                I   37 M   Minneapolis      , MN   21 17:46  2:02  2:02    4   40:38  22.1  1:31    1 18:20  6:07 1:20:15 
    6   79 Mike Criego               I   35 M   Savage           , MN   16 17:05  1:57  1:43    3   40:24  22.3  0:37    5 20:47  6:56 1:20:35 
    7  369 David Schaefer            I   36 M   Excelsior        , MN   12 16:01  1:50  2:14    2   39:28  22.8  1:00   10 22:00  7:20 1:20:41 
    8  252 Brent Lingen              I   38 M   Maple Grove      , MN    4 13:46  1:34  2:20    6   41:38  21.6  1:03   12 23:07  7:43 1:21:52 
    9  348 Paul Quale                I   36 M   Carver           , MN    8 14:56  1:42  2:19   16   44:44  20.1  0:35    3 20:11  6:44 1:22:43 
   10   54 Rick Campins              I   38 M   Apple Valley     , MN    7 14:48  1:41  1:33   10   41:55  21.5  0:56   15 23:49  7:57 1:22:58 
   11  412 Dan Swartz                I   37 M   St. Louis Park   , MN    9 15:32  1:46  1:44   15   44:39  20.2  0:42    4 20:42  6:54 1:23:17 
   12  396 Josh Stahl                I   37 M   Minnetonka       , MN   13 16:10  1:51  1:59    9   41:53  21.5  0:54   22 25:39  8:33 1:26:33 
   13  161 Eric Hansen               I   39 M   Minneapolis      , MN   11 15:53  1:49  1:52   19   45:25  19.8  0:43   11 22:46  7:36 1:26:36 
   14  112 David Elliason            I   36 M   Northfield       , MN   14 16:44  1:54  1:32    5   41:14  21.8  1:25   33 28:44  9:35 1:29:36 
   15  233 Jeff Konen                I   36 M   Minnetonka       , MN   22 18:07  2:04  2:16   14   43:47  20.6  0:50   18 24:38  8:13 1:29:36 
   16  310 Matthew Nelson            I   36 M   Minneapolis      , MN   23 19:00  2:10  2:09   12   43:21  20.8  1:10   17 24:21  8:07 1:29:59 
   17   42 Shane Breault             I   36 M    Minneapolis     , MN    6 14:39  1:40  2:16   29   48:55  18.4  1:04   14 23:10  7:44 1:30:02 
   18   39 Nate Boen                 I   38 M   Minnetonka       , MN   29 21:26  2:27  2:31   17   45:00  20.0  0:56    9 21:44  7:15 1:31:36 
   19  228 Jeffrey Kluge             I   36 M   Lake Elmo        , MN   19 17:23  1:59  1:28    7   41:40  21.6  1:09   36 30:25 10:09 1:32:03 
   20  455 James Wassenberg          I   37 M   Chanhassen       , MN   20 17:45  2:01  3:07   20   45:27  19.8  1:35   20 25:13  8:25 1:33:05 
   21  126 Douglas Foote             I   36 M   Excelsior        , MN   10 15:45  1:48  2:32   27   47:53  18.8  0:52   25 26:14  8:45 1:33:13 
   22   86 Michael Dahl              I   38 M   Minnetonka       , MN   28 20:40  2:21  3:09   13   43:44  20.6  1:36   23 26:02  8:41 1:35:08 
   23  195 Doug Hubred               I   38 M   Golden Valley    , MN   30 21:33  2:27  1:44   21   45:31  19.8  1:10   21 25:23  8:28 1:35:19 
   24  411 Eric Swanson              I   39 M   Eden Prairie     , MN   24 19:09  2:11  2:11   23   46:15  19.5  1:17   27 26:31  8:51 1:35:22 
   25  345 Robert Purtell            I   37 M   Golden Valley    , MN   15 16:45  1:55  3:50   25   47:03  19.1  1:34   26 26:16  8:46 1:35:25 
   26  401 Todd Steinke              I   38 M   Minnetonka       , MN   18 17:11  1:58  3:19   28   48:06  18.7  1:17   28 26:40  8:54 1:36:30 
   27  234 Daniel Kopp               I   35 M   Brooklyn Park    , MN   32 22:38  2:35  2:40   22   45:58  19.6  1:16   19 24:53  8:18 1:37:22 
   28   49 Brant Buchika             I   35 M   Minnetonka       , MN   25 19:49  2:16  3:36   32   50:57  17.7  0:50   13 23:09  7:43 1:38:19 
   29  254 Bryan Logue               I   35 M   New Prague       , MN   17 17:07  1:57  3:08   26   47:09  19.1  1:40   35 29:49  9:57 1:38:50 
   30  170 Scott Heimes              I   37 M   Minneapolis      , MN   31 22:17  2:32  2:07   30   49:34  18.2  2:02   16 24:13  8:05 1:40:12 
   31  129 Jay Fritzke               I   39 M   Deephaven        , MN   26 19:53  2:16  3:09   31   50:06  18.0  0:58   29 26:55  8:59 1:40:59 
   32  277 John McGuire              I   37 M   Minneapolis      , MN   27 20:10  2:18  2:45   24   47:01  19.1  1:37   34 29:28  9:50 1:41:00 
   33  344 Tim Prairie               I   36 M   Fridley          , MN   34 23:28  2:40  5:23   34   55:45  16.1  1:54   24 26:03  8:41 1:52:31 
   34   72 William Contenza          I   35 M   Rocky River      , OH   36 26:51  3:03  2:52   33   54:41  16.5  1:05   31 27:32  9:11 1:52:58 
   35  134 Jeffrey Gargaro           I   35 M   St. Paul         , MN   35 24:23  2:47  5:15   35   55:57  16.1  1:48   30 26:57  8:59 1:54:18 
   36  404 David Stillman            I   37 M   Tonka Bay        , MN   33 23:12  2:39  3:44   36 1:08:36  13.1  1:17   32 27:48  9:16 2:04:35 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1  239 Kelly Kramp               I   43 M   New Liskeard     , OU    7 13:33  1:33  1:12    3   39:14  22.9  0:32    1 17:31  5:51 1:12:00 
    2  245 Brian Lavelle             I   44 M   Chaska           , MN    1 12:43  1:27  1:19    2   39:03  23.0  0:54   10 21:37  7:13 1:15:33 
    3  101 Dan Denardo               I   40 M   Elbow Lake       , MN    8 13:41  1:34  1:06    8   41:19  21.8  0:40    3 18:53  6:18 1:15:37 
    4  360 Ken Rizer                 I   41 M   Prattville       , AL   12 14:39  1:40  1:13   10   42:00  21.4  0:54    2 18:20  6:07 1:17:04 
    5  285 Jim Merickel              I   41 M   Maple Grove      , MN    5 13:20  1:31  1:10    9   41:23  21.7  0:51    4 20:42  6:54 1:17:23 
    6   48 Rob Bryant                I   42 M   St Paul          , MN    9 13:47  1:34  1:26   14   42:58  20.9  0:52    6 21:16  7:06 1:20:16 
    7  201 Ron Jacobsen              I   41 M   Chaska           , MN    2 12:50  1:28  1:49   11   42:11  21.3  1:13   14 22:22  7:28 1:20:24 
    8  374 Jeff Schultenover         I   42 M                    ,       3 13:13  1:31  1:32    6   41:09  21.9  0:35   24 24:04  8:02 1:20:31 
    9  209 Eric Johnson              I   40 M   Minnetonka       , MN    4 13:14  1:31  1:25   18   44:13  20.4  0:43    9 21:24  7:08 1:20:58 
   10  462 Brian Wilson              I   44 M   Chaska           , MN   14 15:11  1:44  2:09    7   41:10  21.9  0:31   15 22:51  7:37 1:21:50 
   11  340 John Phillips             I   44 M   Eden Prairie     , MN   10 13:56  1:35  2:07   13   42:43  21.1  1:11   12 22:07  7:23 1:22:02 
   12  119 Mark Falzone              I   44 M   Chanhassen       , MN   13 14:47  1:41  2:07   15   43:21  20.8  1:12    7 21:17  7:06 1:22:42 
   13  221 Michael Keller            I   41 M   Minneapolis      , MN    6 13:31  1:33  1:54   19   44:28  20.2  1:00   13 22:17  7:26 1:23:08 
   14  109 Paul Dvorak               I   41 M   Burnsville       , MN   21 16:49  1:55  1:40    4   40:07  22.4  1:16   25 24:06  8:02 1:23:55 
   15   73 Mike Conzemius            I   40 M   Ames             , IA   23 16:59  1:56  1:42    1   38:53  23.1  1:10   32 25:43  8:35 1:24:26 
   16  249 Scott Leo                 I   44 M   Minneapolis      , MN   16 15:54  1:49  2:00    5   40:47  22.1  1:05   31 25:35  8:32 1:25:20 
   17  367 Tim Ruff                  I   41 M   Savage           , MN   25 17:20  1:59  1:37   16   43:39  20.6  1:02   11 21:52  7:18 1:25:28 
   18  288 Michael Michaux           I   42 M   St Paul          , MN   18 16:02  1:50  2:00   17   44:05  20.4  1:02   16 22:57  7:39 1:26:04 
   19  148 Scott Grayson             I   42 M   Golden Valley    , MN   20 16:46  1:55  2:30   21   44:49  20.1  1:22    8 21:20  7:07 1:26:45 
   20   92 Matthew Daly              I   40 M   Duluth           , MN   35 19:18  2:12  2:13   20   44:40  20.1  0:45    5 20:56  6:59 1:27:50 
   21  237 Nick Kozel                I   40 M   St. Paul         , MN   26 17:26  1:59  2:02   12   42:21  21.3  0:53   35 25:53  8:38 1:28:33 
   22   91 Mark Daly                 I   44 M   Minnetonka       , MN   30 17:59  2:03  1:58   23   44:58  20.0  0:36   21 23:13  7:45 1:28:41 
   23  225 David Klaiman             I   41 M   Medina           , MN   11 14:37  1:40  2:51   28   47:17  19.0  1:25   19 23:04  7:42 1:29:12 
   24  166 Chris Harristhal          I   44 M   Edina            , MN   36 19:30  2:13  1:58   22   44:52  20.1  1:42   17 22:57  7:39 1:30:57 
   25  356 Robert Revoir             I   42 M   Plymouth         , MN   24 17:00  1:56  2:55   27   46:52  19.2  1:34   20 23:10  7:44 1:31:30 
   26  113 Brian Emswiler            I   41 M   Eden Prairie     , MN   32 18:42  2:08  2:51   24   45:48  19.7  1:14   27 24:37  8:13 1:33:10 
   27  240 Eric Krantz               I   40 M   Dassel           , MN   37 20:04  2:17  1:46   26   46:32  19.3  0:54   29 24:46  8:16 1:34:01 
   28  421 Jeff Thomas               I   41 M   Eden Prairie     , MN   17 16:00  1:50  3:06   33   49:04  18.3  1:09   30 25:18  8:26 1:34:35 
   29  214 Rob Kastan                I   42 M   Edina            , MN   29 17:53  2:02  2:43   36   50:09  17.9  1:47   18 22:58  7:40 1:35:28 
   30   99 Ken Delosh                I   41 M   Wayzata          , MN   28 17:40  2:01  2:49   35   49:54  18.0  0:51   28 24:39  8:13 1:35:51 
   31  128 Jim Freytag               I   41 M   Plymouth         , MN   27 17:35  2:00  4:13   25   46:25  19.4  1:28   37 26:19  8:47 1:35:58 
   32  164 Todd Hanson               I   42 M   Plymouth         , MN   31 18:29  2:06  2:46   34   49:24  18.2  2:15   26 24:13  8:05 1:37:04 
   33  276 Jim McFarland             I   43 M   Shorewood        , MN   15 15:35  1:47  2:43   42   55:02  16.4  0:52   22 23:59  8:00 1:38:09 
   34  269 John McCarthy             I   42 M   Eden Prairie     , MN   39 21:42  2:28  2:28   32   48:58  18.4  1:21   23 24:03  8:01 1:38:31 
   35  266 David Marschinke          I   41 M   Minnetonka       , MN   38 20:54  2:23  3:14   29   47:31  18.9  1:17   42 27:15  9:05 1:40:08 
   36  333 Chris Pears               I   41 M   Minnetonka       , MN   34 19:05  2:11  3:28   39   51:27  17.5  1:20   38 26:26  8:49 1:41:44 
   37  410 Todd Sutton               I   41 M   Minnetonka       , MN   42 22:50  2:36  2:45   30   48:36  18.5  1:06   39 26:30  8:50 1:41:45 
   38   18 Howard Anderson           I   41 M   Excelsior        , MN   40 22:40  2:35  2:26   31   48:57  18.4  0:47   41 27:11  9:04 1:42:00 
   39   94 Kevin Dana                I   44 M   Victoria         , MN   19 16:43  1:54  3:15   38   51:19  17.5  2:06   44 29:05  9:42 1:42:27 
   40  227 Bradley Kliewer           I   43 M   Minneapolis      , MN   41 22:44  2:35  3:27   37   50:25  17.9  1:17   40 26:37  8:53 1:44:27 
   41  379 Curt Schwieso             I   43 M   Chanhassen       , MN   43 23:08  2:38  2:38   40   52:12  17.2  1:02   36 26:13  8:45 1:45:10 
   42  116 Ross Fairbrother          I   40 M   Maple Plain      , MN   33 18:44  2:08  3:03   44   59:30  15.1  1:08   33 25:49  8:37 1:48:12 
   43   58 Eric Carman               I   42 M   Minnetonka       , MN   45 25:56  2:57  5:15   41   54:32  16.5  2:46   45 30:26 10:09 1:58:53 
   44  182 Mike Hiller               I   41 M   Minneapolis      , MN   44 25:29  2:54  3:36   43   58:03  15.5  2:50   43 29:05  9:42 1:59:02 
   45   55 Brad Canham               I   42 M   Eden Prairie     , MN   22 16:55  1:56  1:51   46 1:38:39   9.1  0:58   34 25:52  8:38 2:24:14 
   46  405 Marty Stillman            I   40 M   St. Louis Park   , MN   46 38:23  4:22  6:57   45 1:18:14  11.5  2:40   46 44:52 14:58 2:51:05 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1   68 Charlie Clark             I   46 M                    ,       2 12:26  1:25  1:27    4   39:23  22.9  0:42    5 20:01  6:41 1:13:56 
    2  307 Mark Myers                I   46 M                    ,       9 14:38  1:40  2:00    6   39:44  22.7  0:58    1 18:22  6:08 1:15:40 
    3  146 Kevin Grafft              I   45 M   Chanhassen       , MN    7 14:23  1:39  1:32    2   39:05  23.0  0:46    4 19:57  6:39 1:15:42 
    4  196 Brad Huckle               I   47 M   Arden Hills      , MN    4 13:24  1:32  1:17    8   40:59  22.0  0:47    3 19:35  6:32 1:16:01 
    5  366 Pete Royer                I   47 M   Hutchinson       , MN   12 15:15  1:44  1:32    5   39:35  22.7  0:45    2 19:33  6:31 1:16:38 
    6   65 Rick Christenson          I   48 M   Roseville        , MN   14 16:16  1:51  2:16    1   37:32  24.0  0:52    8 21:15  7:05 1:18:08 
    7  402 Scott Stensland           C   45 M   Chaska           , MN    6 14:04  1:36  1:30    3   39:15  22.9  1:04   12 24:00  8:00 1:19:52 
    8  105 Dave Dornfeld             I   46 M   Edina            , MN   17 16:50  1:55  1:27    7   39:52  22.6  1:17    7 20:48  6:56 1:20:12 
    9   51 Stephen Bullard           I   48 M   Plymouth         , MN    8 14:35  1:40  1:08   10   42:02  21.4  0:39   11 23:19  7:47 1:21:41 
   10  107 David Draves              I   48 M   Eagan            , MN   15 16:20  1:52  2:39    9   41:27  21.7  1:03    9 21:22  7:08 1:22:48 
   11  157 Steve Gunther             I   48 M   Excelsior        , MN    5 13:26  1:32  1:51   13   44:35  20.2  0:35   13 24:11  8:04 1:24:37 
   12  207 Scott Jensen              I   45 M   Grand Forks      , ND    3 13:09  1:30  1:54   12   43:34  20.7  1:07   16 25:09  8:23 1:24:51 
   13   31 Jim Bell                  I   48 M   Victoria         , MN   16 16:29  1:53  1:47   14   45:05  20.0  0:50   15 25:03  8:21 1:29:12 
   14  337 Bill Peters               I   45 M   Wayzata          , MN   10 14:43  1:41  3:49   17   48:52  18.4  0:55   10 21:53  7:18 1:30:09 
   15  305 Paul Mullaney             I   45 M   Chanhassen       , MN    1 11:28  1:19  1:42   21   57:44  15.6  0:56    6 20:45  6:55 1:32:33 
   16  398 Todd Stahl                I   48 M   Golden Valley    , MN   22 26:32  3:01  2:00   11   43:15  20.8  1:11   14 24:37  8:13 1:37:32 
   17  291 Peter Miller              I   48 M   Chanhassen       , MN   19 20:35  2:21  2:23   16   48:46  18.5  1:14   17 25:36  8:32 1:38:32 
   18  355 Rob Reul                  I   47 M   Minneapolis      , MN   11 14:45  1:41  2:31   15   48:24  18.6  2:41   21 32:09 10:43 1:40:28 
   19  294 Howard Milstein           I   47 M   Plymouth         , MN   20 22:30  2:34  3:15   18   48:53  18.4  1:52   18 25:36  8:32 1:42:04 
   20  425 William Thompson          I   49 M   Chanhassen       , MN   21 25:15  2:53  2:37   19   49:27  18.2  1:59   19 27:54  9:18 1:47:09 
   21   66 Bill Cizek                I   47 M   St. Paul         , MN   18 20:22  2:19  4:02   20   53:58  16.7  0:43   20 30:24 10:08 1:49:27 
   22  168 William Hastings          I   45 M   Minneapolis      , MN   13 15:25  1:46  3:07   22   59:24  15.2  2:30   22 33:57 11:19 1:54:20 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1   41 Gary Bork                 I   53 M   Eden Prairie     , MN    1 12:38  1:27  1:35    1   39:05  23.0  0:48    3 21:17  7:06 1:15:20 
    2  127 Greg Franzen              I   51 M                    ,       2 13:18  1:31  1:20    4   40:24  22.3  0:46    4 21:18  7:06 1:17:05 
    3  229 Leonard Klun              I   52 M   Maple Plain      , MN    4 14:01  1:36  2:13    5   40:48  22.1  0:43    2 20:39  6:53 1:18:21 
    4   88 Michael Dahnert           I   52 M   Edina            , MN    6 17:07  1:57  1:31    3   40:02  22.5  1:29    1 20:06  6:42 1:20:13 
    5  469 Dale Woodbeck             I   50 M   Excelsior        , MN    3 13:44  1:34  1:53    2   39:51  22.6  1:27    8 24:03  8:01 1:20:56 
    6    3 Mike Sindt                I   51 M                    ,       8 18:19  2:05  1:34    6   41:42  21.6  1:05    9 24:53  8:18 1:27:31 
    7  381 Mark Segner               I   51 M   Waconia          , MN   10 18:58  2:10  2:49    8   44:23  20.3  1:04    5 21:33  7:11 1:28:45 
    8   33 Robert Bendtsen           I   51 M   Ham Lake         , MN    5 15:58  1:49  2:16   11   46:40  19.3  0:38   14 28:30  9:30 1:33:59 
    9  408 Jeffrey Sturgis           I   50 M   Deephaven        , MN    7 18:04  2:04  2:31   13   47:10  19.1  1:20   11 25:56  8:39 1:34:58 
   10   96 Dick Danaher              I   50 M   Minneapolis      , MN   16 22:03  2:31  2:42   12   47:10  19.1  0:56    6 22:31  7:31 1:35:20 
   11  103 Dan Desaulniers           I   51 M   Eden Prairie     , MN   12 20:33  2:20  2:54   14   48:06  18.7  1:39    7 23:37  7:53 1:36:46 
   12  464 Mark Winholtz             I   54 M   Andover          , MN   11 20:16  2:19  2:03   10   46:06  19.5  1:16   13 27:41  9:14 1:37:20 
   13  354 Raymond Remler            I   54 M   Minneapolis      , MN   17 22:05  2:31  2:36    7   43:05  20.9  2:08   17 32:28 10:50 1:42:19 
   14  341 David Piper               I   52 M   Minneapolis      , MN   13 20:43  2:22  3:37   17   55:57  16.1  0:34   10 25:26  8:29 1:46:15 
   15  371 John Schmidt              I   51 M   Minnetonka       , MN   18 26:40  3:02  3:03    9   45:11  19.9  1:29   15 30:12 10:04 1:46:33 
   16  296 Andy Mitchell             I   54 M   Minnetonka       , MN    9 18:32  2:07  3:53   16   55:47  16.1  1:05   12 27:39  9:13 1:46:54 
   17  248 Brad Lehrman              I   50 M   Wayzta           , MN   15 21:15  2:25  2:49   15   53:46  16.7  1:57   16 31:01 10:21 1:50:46 
   18   19 Mark Anderson             I   50 M   Shorewood        , MN   14 21:03  2:24  6:15   18 1:15:27  11.9  3:08   18 40:37 13:33 2:26:29 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1   71 Michael Colaizy           I   56 M   Osceola          , WI    1 16:14  1:51  1:44    1   38:15  23.5  0:58    1 20:24  6:48 1:17:33 
    2  427 Sonny Thweatt             I   55 M   Lakeville        , MN    4 18:34  2:07  1:43    2   43:17  20.8  1:04    2 22:34  7:32 1:27:11 
    3  213 Joe Kandiko               I   56 M   Excelsior        , MN    2 16:22  1:52  2:04    3   46:40  19.3  1:20    5 30:32 10:11 1:36:55 
    4  189 James Holmen              I   58 M   Grand Marais     , MN    5 20:57  2:23  3:35    4   46:46  19.2  1:54    3 25:18  8:26 1:38:28 
    5  131 Thomas Fulton             I   59 M   St. Louis Park   , MN    3 18:28  2:06  3:21    5   49:42  18.1  1:22    6 31:03 10:21 1:43:53 
    6  459 Ted Williams              I   59 M   Eden Prairie     , MN    6 41:23  4:43  4:12    6   59:18  15.2  2:07    4 27:17  9:06 2:14:15 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1  259 Gary Lund                 I   62 M   Plymouth         , MN    1 18:30  2:07  2:24    1   40:32  22.2  1:47    1 26:06  8:42 1:29:17 
    2  443 Randy Vick                I   61 M   Eden Prairie     , MN    2 21:53  2:30  5:26    2   55:02  16.4  0:47    2 36:18 12:06 1:59:24 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1  284 Don Meck                  I   66 M   Siren            , WI    1 18:17  2:05  3:16    1   45:28  19.8  1:38    1 27:01  9:01 1:35:38 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 98
Place Bib  Name                    Div Age Sex City                   Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === === ====================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1  278 Charlies McJilton         I   75 M   Roseville        , MN    1 22:59  2:37  5:03    1   57:17  15.7  1:09    1 29:09  9:43 1:55:35 

Total Registered:                      484
Total Number of Finishers:             380
Number of Male   Finishers:            219
Number of Female Finishers:            161
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:        114